Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
BREEDE RVIER VALLEI KENNEL CLUB
16 October 2010 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Ronnie Tolson (Ire) |
BIS |
LHASA APSO |
CH. JALUS HIGH FLYER |
AUCAMP |
RBIS |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
AUS GR CH. & SWD CH. WONGAN HIGH FLYER OF WHITE SQUALL |
KRUGER / MITCHELL / BEAMAN |
Beth Warman (NZ) |
BPIS |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
RBPIS |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
Marion Watson (Aus) |
BJIS |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
KASSINJA COPPA CABANA |
KASSELMAN |
RBJIS |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
MACWARREN STAR OF HOPE |
SCHUMANN-WARREN |
Elaine Knox (Aus) |
BVIS |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNRAIGE BONNE ESPORANCE |
SLABBERT |
RBPIS |
SALUKI |
CH. FLEETWIND WIZARD'S CHARM |
McFARLANE / STADLER |
GUNDOG GROUP (65) |
Beth Warman (NZ) |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
AUS GR CH. & SWD CH. WONGAN HIGH FLYER OF WHITE SQUALL |
KRUGER / MITCHELL / BEAMAN |
GROUP 2 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
O'FLANAGAN BRITTANIC BOLD OF TREVENA |
HOLMAN |
GROUP 3 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH. ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT |
KESSLER |
PUPPY 1 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TALEEM GOING PLACES AT TAPEATOM |
HOWARD |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
DEWMIST LIKELY LAD |
TEELING / ACKHURST |
PUPPY 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
WYLWIND ANGEL IN AFRICA |
WYLIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TALEEM GOING PLACES AT TAPEATOM |
HOWARD |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH. BITCON DUDLEY'S DELIGHT |
SMITH |
BOB: ITALIAN SPINONE - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - O'FLANAGAN BRITTANIC BOLD OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - CH. ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT (KESSLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TALEEM GOING PLACES AT TAPEATOM (HOWARD)
SETTER (ENGLISH) - CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) - CH. TABORRA DONEGAL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - INT. CH. & CH. CILSO DE LA GRAN ALDEA (GILMOUR)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - CH. BITCON DUDLEY'S DELIGHT (SMITH)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - AUS GR CH. & SWD CH. WONGAN HIGH FLYER OF WHITE SQUALL (KRUGER / MITCHELL / BEAMAN)
WEIMARANER - MERCURYMAGIC A CAPTAINS STAR (VAN DER MERWE) |
BP: ITALIAN SPINONE - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - BALLYRIVER EBONY (BACON)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - DEWMIST LIKELY LAD (TEELING / ACKHURST)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TREVENA TREACLE PARKIN (HOLMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - WYLWIND ANGEL IN AFRICA (WYLIE)
WEIMARANER - MERCURYMAGIC VERCA CYCLONE (VAN DER MERWE) |
HERDING GROUP (65) |
Marlien Heystek |
GROUP 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. & CH. (USA) LLANDIAN'S STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL / COLE |
GROUP 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. ROSEMERE I'M A FIRELFLY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY / KENNEDY / VILJOEN |
GROUP 3 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
CH. RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT |
HODGSON |
GROUP 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
PUPPY 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
MISTY KNIGHTS HOT SHOT FOR WHITE KNIGHT |
BRIDGE |
PUPPY 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT KEEPA OF DREAMS |
COLBORNE |
PUPPY 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH LOOK N GOOD |
DARROLL / COLE |
PUPPY 4 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
LEPOILU COQUETTE |
HODGSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN LIGHT MY FIRE OF INIVANDA |
LANG |
VETERAN 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH. VENRON ZULU WARRIOR |
JUCKES |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CH. ROSEMERE I'M A FIRELFLY FOR STAVROS (GRAY / KENNEDY / VILJOEN)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE DEJA BLUE (ALBERTS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - DELATRO IMPIE-KELLEY (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - DELATRO JACO-AMBER (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CH. RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - TBA
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA BLUE KALYDOSCOPE (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH. & CH. (USA) LLANDIAN'S STORM CATCHER (DARROLL / COLE)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH. JALANEQUE AZEAN-ANGEL FOR WHITE KNIGHT (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - MYSTICLIGHT KEEPA OF DREAMS (COLBORNE)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - LEPOILU COQUETTE (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - RENEBAR LADY CASSANDRA (HOBSON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - CH. PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HIGHLEIGH LOOK N GOOD (DARROLL / COLE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - MISTY KNIGHTS HOT SHOT FOR WHITE KNIGHT (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (100) |
Marion Watson (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KUSA NAT DOG '08 CH. AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF HONOUR AT ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
GROUP 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS AT GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 3 |
BEAGLE |
ROSSUT JUNKET OF PINOAK |
DE VILLIERS |
GROUP 4 |
WHIPPET |
SLEEPYHOLLOW CALL ME MADAM AT LOCHBUIE |
DUTHIE |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KARAKUSH RADIO ROMANCE AT ARAMIZ |
MITCHELL |
PUPPY 3 |
AZAWAKH |
ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAQ OF LIGHTFOOT |
DORRINGTON |
PUPPY 4 |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND BACK TO BLACK |
McFARLANE / STADLER |
JUNIOR 1 |
SALUKI |
CH. FLEETWIND WIZARD'S CHARM |
McFARLANE / STADLER |
VETERAN 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
DAKOTA VON DER SAALMUHLE |
DU PLESSIS |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - KUSA NAT DOG '08 CH. AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF HONOUR AT ACCOLADES (WESSELS)
BASENJI - CH. HANISHAN NO DOUBT OF MARIKATE (KNIGHT)
BASSET HOUND - CH. BILLBASS BYRON (OLIVIER)
BEAGLE - ROSSUT JUNKET OF PINOAK (DE VILLIERS)
BORZOI - CH. KENIBEA DANCINWITHWOLVES (SCHWULST)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - INT. CH. & CH. MISTY DALE MAGIC IN BLACK AT GETWICK (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - GLENFLORA ERIK THE RED OF SUNJON (SWIFT)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK A SIMPLE WISH OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH ZETTA OF ZITOP (HUDDLESTONE)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - KERRIGAN AT VON EDBERG (BOTES-ERASMUS)
GREYHOUND - CH. WHIRLWIND FIRE 'N ICE (DUTHIE / CABION)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - DAKOTA VON DER SAALMUHLE (DU PLESSIS)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS AT GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - CH. FLEETWIND WIZARD'S CHARM (McFARLANE / STADLER)
WHIPPET - SLEEPYHOLLOW CALL ME MADAM AT LOCHBUIE (DUTHIE) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - KARAKUSH RADIO ROMANCE AT ARAMIZ (MITCHELL)
AZAWAKH -
ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - TBA
BORZOI - LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - TEMALI SPARKS A FLYING AT LIEBESTRAUM (AMEELS)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - FLEETWIND BACK TO BLACK (McFARLANE / STADLER) |
TERRIER GROUP (70) |
Louw Brits |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH. REITHSONS CLAREECE |
THOMPSON |
GROUP 2 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH. DANIEN MAXA MILLION OF KAIKOURA |
DE CONING |
GROUP 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 4 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
CH. CLANESTAR CARELESS CHATTER |
SCHUMANN-WARREN |
PUPPY 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
BOEHRINGERS LADY MISHA |
MULLER |
PUPPY 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
CHRISMARNIC MANTA |
VENTER |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
MACWARREN STAR OF HOPE |
SCHUMANN-WARREN |
VETERAN 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNRAIGE BONNE ESPORANCE |
SLABBERT |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH. DANIEN MAXA MILLION OF KAIKOURA (DE CONING)
BULL TERRIER - CH. REITHSONS CLAREECE (THOMPSON)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LUSAHN MINI BIBI (DU TOIT)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
NORFOLK TERRIER - CH. SHAMANDA LAST OF A LEGEND (YOUNG)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (McFADYEN)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH. ZERACIOUS MADDOX OF JUMARCHA (KNOETZEN)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - CH. CLANESTAR CARELESS CHATTER (SCHUMANN-WARREN) |
BP:
BULL TERRIER - CHRISMARNIC MANTA (VENTER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - BOEHRINGERS LADY MISHA (MULLER) |
TOY GROUP (55) |
Elaine Knox (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH. XANTAH MAKING MEMORIES |
FOURIE |
GROUP 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
INT. CH. & CH. & CH. (CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 3 |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 4 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
CH. GERCA ZEPPOS ALFA TOO OF DENNEGEUR |
KRITZINGER |
PUPPY 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR |
GRAHAM |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTALIBRE SOUTHERNCOMFORT |
PARKHOUSE |
PUPPY 3 |
PEKINGESE |
BRIEDA SHILOH OF CALMADY |
PRIOR |
PUPPY 4 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH CLASSIC CHARMER |
TOMLINSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
XAMNER CLASSICAL SEQUEL |
POTGIETER |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB:
BICHON FRISE - NYANJA CLOUD DANCER (REES)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH. MILLHILL LA PEL OF ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CONCHETTI CEASAR MIMZI (DE WAAL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - CH. BAYSHORE'S THE NAKED TRUTH AT FLEETWOOD
GRIFFON BELGE - MAZARAT HUMBUG (CARKEEK)
HAVANESE - CH. PAGIS SHADOW OF SATINWOOD (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTALIBRE SOUTHERNCOMFORT (PARKHOUSE)
MALTESE - STORMYACRES CHERRY BLOSSOM (MASON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - CH. GERCA ZEPPOS ALFA TOO OF DENNEGEUR (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON - CH. & CH. (CAN) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CALMADY THE KNOCKOUT (PRIOR)
POMERANIAN - CH. XANTAH MAKING MEMORIES (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - INT. CH. & CH. & CH. (CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - LAPAMBERTRON UNBEATEN URCHIN (UPTON)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR (GRAHAM)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTALIBRE SOUTHERNCOMFORT (PARKHOUSE)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - TAMA MINI-MITE OF RAMAY (FOURIE)
PAPILLON - DUNSTARS DREAM LOVER (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - BRIEDA SHILOH OF CALMADY (PRIOR)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH CLASSIC CHARMER (TOMLINSON) |
UTILITY GROUP (59) |
Elaine Knox (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
LHASA APSO |
CH. JALUS HIGH FLYER |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 2 |
CHOW CHOW |
INT. CH. & CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
GROUP 3 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
TAMARACK DANTES INFERNO |
GALE / KRULL |
GROUP 4 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
KASSINJA COPPA CABANA |
KASSELMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
BRENFOR JUST BECAUSE |
FORTES |
PUPPY 2 |
LHASA APSO |
GWANDALAN SENGE NORBU |
BLASIUS LE JAY |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLDOG |
STARSTORMER GOLDEN PRINCE |
NIEUWOUDT |
PUPPY 4 |
TIBETAN TERRIER |
SHIWA SENGE |
SCHOONHEIM |
JUNIOR 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
KASSINJA COPPA CABANA |
KASSELMAN |
VETERAN 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
INT.CH. & CH. TANAKA OF THE CHINA'S JOY |
NICOLAU |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER - HELAVA FRONT PAGE NEWS OF RIDERS (WRIDE)
BULLDOG - JENBARTON HECTOR THE HERO (CANNING)
CHOW CHOW - INT. CH. & CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH. CHALCOPYRITE AUDEAMUS (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - KASSINJA COPPA CABANA (KASSELMAN)
LHASA APSO - CH. JALUS HIGH FLYER (AUCAMP)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - BRAGANZA BLACK AFFRONTED (BROWNING)
POODLE (STANDARD) - CH. LAUVANDER LAS VEGAS OF LEBECKS (BEKKER)
POODLE (TOY) - VONDI GERMAN TREAT (BOULS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - TAMARACK DANTES INFERNO (GALE / KRULL)
SHAR PEI - CH. WAGGITAIL JUS THE WAY U R (VORSTER)
SHIBA - SHILUAN J'LING (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - CH. (CAN) WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA SENGE (SCHOONHEIM) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - RIDERS HANNAH MONTANA (WRIDE)
BULLDOG - STARSTORMER GOLDEN PRINCE (NIEUWOUDT)
LHASA APSO - GWANDALAN SENGE NORBU (BLASIUS LE JAY)
POODLE (STANDARD) - LAUVANDER MISTER EXTREME (VAN DER MERWE)
POODLE (TOY) - CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - BRENFOR JUST BECAUSE (FORTES)
SHAR PEI - WAGGITAIL DIXIE CHICK (ZETLER)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA SENGE (SCHOONHEIM) |
WORKING GROUP (103) |
Ronnie Tolson (Ire) |
GROUP 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
GROUP 2 |
ROTTWEILER |
SPARTAN BUFFY |
MAREE |
GROUP 3 |
DOBERMANN |
FILIMAMONT GULNAR DONNEHAUS |
LUCAS / RENCKEN |
GROUP 4 |
ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
CH. SNO KLASSIC NANUKE KNOWSNOLIMITS |
MARQUES / NISSEN |
PUPPY 1 |
DOBERMANN |
NIRVANA VON NEMESIS |
TREBBIN |
PUPPY 2 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 3 |
BOXER |
TANYATI ENCHANTING |
HODGKINSON |
PUPPY 4 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
DRACOLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE |
HATTINGH |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE EZPRIT |
LUCAS |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. KONTOKI'S FOR PETE'S SAKE |
MELVILL |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - CH. SNO KLASSIC NANUKE KNOWSNOLIMITS (MARQUES / NISSEN)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - FAUSTINO V. T. RIJKENSPARK (ZUHAAR)
BLACK TERRIER - NORD PRAID DOSTOYNAYA EPEHA OF ARELWAS (HARDY)
BOERBOEL - BREKER BUDDY OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BOXER - DAWKENDALE FLASHPOINT (MORRISON)
BULLMASTIFF - LAGRATITUDE ERAGON OF PLUMVALLEY
DOBERMANN - FILIMAMONT GULNAR DONNEHAUS (LUCAS / RENCKEN)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE (HATTINGH)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG - BRIGANDORRA AGILMENTE (BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER - CH. MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN (MARX)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR (MELVILL) |
BP: BLACK TERRIER - NORD PRAID DOSTOYNAYA EPEHA OF ARELWAS (HARDY)
BOXER - TANYATI ENCHANTING (HODGKINSON)
BULLMASTIFF - TBA
DOBERMANN - NIRVANA VON NEMESIS (TREBBIN)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - PUMBA OF DELATRO (COETZEE-PIGDEN)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE (HATTINGH)
ROTTWEILER - SPARTAN BUFFY (MAREE)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - CANYONLANDS ON YOUR MARKS OF NORTHWIND (RILEY) |