Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB
10 July 2010 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr Jack Peden |
BIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KUSA NAT DOG '08 CH. AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
RBIS |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
BPIS |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOORS CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
RBPIS |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
ROCKHAVEN STITCH IN TIME OF TULLAMORE |
RORKE-TARR |
BJIS |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
RBJIS |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
BVIS |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
INT CH. & CH. CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
RBPIS |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY |
AUCAMP |
GUNDOG GROUP (64) |
Mrs Di Phillipson |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (CLUMBER) |
ASSISSI-NONSUCH BACK TO AFRICA |
WATT |
GROUP 2 |
POINTER |
CH. TERRADONEY PROSPERO |
LANDON |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
RUFFITWOOD KING SEBASTIAN |
MARRS |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) |
AUST GR CH. & CH (SWE) WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL |
KRUGER / MITCHELL / BEAMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
BHULISA KRYPTONITE |
WINTER |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
RUFFITWOOD HARRY POTTER AT TWEEDVALE |
MOODY |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CHEZENKO WILDBERRY |
REID |
PUPPY 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY SWEET OBSESSION |
DE SOUZA |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
NARAGOLD COLOUR ME GOLD FOR MOCHAVULIN |
KELLOCK / SAUER |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) |
INT CH. & CH. KAZVAL CLASSIC EXAMPLE AT CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
BOB:
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - BHULISA KRYPTONITE (WINTER)
GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER - ZABUSH SCHPATZ OF SILDOWNS (STEWART)
POINTER - CH. TERRADONEY PROSPERO (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - O’FLANAGAN BRITANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - RUFFITWOOD KING SEBASTIAN (MARRS)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CRAIGNAIR HOT GOSSIP (POTT)
SETTER (IRISH) - SHINEON BRYAN OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - BLACK VELVET OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
SPANIEL (CLUMBER) -
ASSISSI-NONSUCH BACK TO AFRICA (WATT)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - MANACA'S FEELIN' BLUE OF DERVELY (RUDDLE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - AUST GR CH. & CH (SWE) WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL (KRUGER / MITCHELL / BEAMAN)
SPANIEL (IRISH WATER) - CH. STANEGATE STORM TROOPER (DAVIES)
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) - INT CH. & CH. KAZVAL CLASSIC EXAMPLE AT CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
WEIMARANER - CH, MERCYURMAGIC ARCHIEXSTRADNAR AT SABAKA (MINNY) |
BP:
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - BHULISA KRYPTONITE (WINTER)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - RUFFITWOOD HARRY POTTER AT TWEEDVALE (MOODY)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CHEZENKO WILDBERRY (REID)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY SWEET OBSESSION (DE SOUZA) |
HERDING GROUP (65) |
Mr Jack Peden |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. ROSEMERE I'M A FIREFLY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY / KENNEDY / VILJOEN |
GROUP 3 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CH. MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ |
GUILD |
GROUP 4 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT DREAMCATCHER |
THALROSE |
PUPPY 2 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
RENEBAR LADY CASSANDRA |
HOBSON |
PUPPY 3 |
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
SHEMAUR COMPOSER |
BAKER |
PUPPY 4 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT VAZYL IN SATIN |
BRIDGE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
VETERAN 1 |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
INT CH. & CH. CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - DOG'S REGISTERED NAME (OWNER'S SURNAME)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CH. ROSEMERE I'M A FIREFLY FOR STAVROS (GRAY / KENNEDY / VILJOEN)
BEARDED COLLIE - CH. WESTMILWUNDA OCEAN DREAM FOR ASHVALE (ASHTON / FURK)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - CASENOROYALE EMPRESS (CLARK)
BORDER COLLIE - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH. MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ (GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - CH. PALCATAND INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH. & CH. (USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER (DARROLL / COLE)
HUNGARIAN PULI - INT CH. & CH. CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - CH. SHAGGYBEAU MAMMA MIA (MacKENZIE / BELTZIG)
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG - HARISSA DE BIEN-AIME (VAN SCHALKWYK)
SAMOYED - ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - CH. SHEMAUR CONCERT MASTER (VAN DER MERWE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH. SNOWEYRIVER WINTER RIVER (PICKERING) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - MYSTICLIGHT DREAMCATCHER (THALROSE)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - RENEBAR LADY CASSANDRA (HOBSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - KINSALE STAR OF DESTINY (DEMPSEY)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - SHEMAUR COMPOSER (BAKER)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT VAZYL IN SATIN (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (117) |
Mrs Jean Peden |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KUSA NAT DOG '08 CH. AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
GROUP 2 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
GROUP 3 |
SALUKI |
CH. WINDSTORM UNDER THE RADAR TO ROARINGWATER |
HISCOCK |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) |
CH. JAMEELKELP KUMBAKJAK OF DE GRATTON |
KAY |
PUPPY 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
ROCKHAVEN STITCH IN TIME OF TULLAMORE |
RORKE-TARR |
PUPPY 2 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK MAKE WAY FOR ME |
JENKINS |
PUPPY 3 |
WHIPPET |
TBA |
TBA |
PUPPY 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA MAGICKAL QUEST |
BISCHOFF / JACOBS |
JUNIOR 1 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
VETERAN 1 |
GREYHOUND |
CH. DERROSE ROYAL OCCASION OF SMITHVALE |
SMITH |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - KUSA NAT DOG '08 CH. AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF ACCOLADES (WESSELS)
BASENJI - BAAGNA FREE HEART OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
BASSET HOUND - TIDALWAVES GEOFFREY OF STORMWIND (MULLER)
BEAGLE - CH. GAEBLEFIELD LEO THE LION (HARRIS)
BORZOI - TELTRISHKA MOSCOW YASTRY AT DAMARANLOR (SPENCE / COURTNEY)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - GETWISK STACCATO (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - CH. JAMEELKELP KUMBAKJAK OF DE GRATTON (KAY)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - ROCKHAVEN STITCH IN TIME OF TULLAMORE (RORKE-TARR)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - CH. SILDOWN'S RUAFLES (STEWART)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
GREYHOUND - CH. DERROSE ROYAL OCCASION OF SMITHVALE (SMITH)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - MORGALEN WHILLOW OF MUKONRY (ERNSTZEN)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN - LUISA ELVE BOHEMICA (TATAR / WIDDOWSON)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - CH. WINDSTORM UNDER THE RADAR TO ROARINGWATER (HISCOCK)
WHIPPET - KUSA NAT DOG '10 CH. JESRAE TAKE A CHANCE (HANSEN) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - KARAKUSH FORK IN THE ROAD (MITCHELL)
AZAWAKH - ZINAYDA KEL DEHOUSSAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BORZOI - TELTRISHKA SIR MAXIMILLIAN (COURTNEY)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - MINILAND VALANTINO (FEENY)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - JAMEELKELP ATHENA (JARVIS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - ROCKHAVEN STITCH IN TIME OF TULLAMORE (RORKE-TARR)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK MAKE WAY FOR ME (JENKINS)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA MAGICKAL QUEST (BISCHOFF / JACOBS)
WHIPPET - TBA
|
TERRIER GROUP (64) |
Mrs Pat de Coning |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH. LUBJAN GRAVURE DEROCHE OF RION |
VAN DER LINDE |
GROUP 2 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL |
MacDONALD |
GROUP 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH. SAPHOOKA BULLET OF SIVHANA |
TEN NAPEL / LANG |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ROYKIN STOP 'N STARE |
HODKIN |
PUPPY 1 |
SEALYHAM TERRIER |
FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZECOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
YARDSTICK ROBROY OF LARUMO |
COETSEE / SMITH |
PUPPY 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
BUCKWHEATER'S CURRY FAVOUR AT AILSABUTE |
VAN SCHALKWYK |
PUPPY 4 |
BULL TERRIER |
SINOSTED KYLA |
FERREIRA |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO SAKIMA LEO |
COETSEE / SMITH |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH. DANIEN WHO'S THAT GIRL (PERA)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - LACOSANOSTRA EVOLA (OLWAGE)
BEDLINGTON TERRIER - TOSCA THYRA OF LION BEAR (DE NECKER / MARSHALL)
BULL TERRIER - CH. LUBJAN GRAVURE DEROCHE OF RION (VAN DER LINDE)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ROYKIN STOP 'N STARE (HODKIN)
LAKELAND TERRIER - CH. BLACKDALE CELTIC WARRIOR (FIELD)
NORFOLK TERRIER - MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - BARBARO EURI-ESCOT OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZECOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER - BUCKWHEATER'S CURRY FAVOUR AT AILSABUTE (VAN SCHALKWYK)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH. SAPHOOKA BULLET OF SIVHANA (TEN NAPEL / LANG)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - GLENAARDEN LUNDIE OF KIALA (DA SILVEIRA) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - SINOSTED KYLA (FERREIRA)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - FOXDALE FARAWAY LYRIC (VAN ZYL)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZECOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - YARDSTICK ROBROY OF LARUMO (COETSEE / SMITH) |
TOY GROUP (64) |
Mr Gerhard Robinson |
GROUP 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH. XANTAH ACE THE MATCH |
FOURIE |
GROUP 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. & CH. (CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 3 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTA LIBRE BLACK ADDER OF RAVILAIS |
ALLISON |
GROUP 4 |
PEKINGESE |
CALLINO HIJACK OF CALMADY |
PRIOR |
PUPPY 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
KAMYLOT FALEN AT FRANCIS |
MENSCHIG |
PUPPY 2 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH SUPER TROUPE |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 3 |
AFFENPINSCHER |
TONASRNE RUMOUR HAS IT |
ROLFES / AUCAMP |
PUPPY 4 |
HAVANESE |
DREAMRIDGE MOONSHINE CODY |
RADEMEYER |
JUNIOR 1 |
HAVANESE |
RHUMDERRY TRULY BEWITCHED AT DREAMRIDGE |
RADEMEYER |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY |
AUCAMP |
BOB: AFFENPINSCHER - TONASRNE RUMOUR HAS IT (ROLFES / AUCAMP)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH. RUSSTARA MAINE TOPIC OF VALTINTA (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH, CHITEM CASHAVA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - PASADENA SONBORISTABITHA OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - ZUCCI PI'ECE DE RESISTANCE (BRUCE)
HAVANESE - RHUMDERRY TRULY BEWITCHED AT DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTA LIBRE BLACK ADDER OF RAVILAIS ( ALLISON)
MALTESE - WAMPUM OLIVIA THE PIG (ROLFES)
PAPILLON - CH. & CH. (CAN) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CALLINO HIJACK OF CALMADY (PRIOR)
POMERANIAN - CH. XANTAH ACE THE MATCH (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - CH. & CH. (CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE (POTGIETER) |
BP: AFFENPINSCHER - TONASRNE RUMOUR HAS IT (ROLFES / AUCAMP)
HAVANESE - DREAMRIDGE MOONSHINE CODY (RADEMEYER)
PAPILLON - JUST CHLOE (PATRICIO)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH SUPER TROUPE (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - KAMYLOT FALEN AT FRANCIS (MENSCHIG) |
UTILITY GROUP (80) |
Mrs Ruth Hanworth |
GROUP 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH. LE POMMIER THE GLADIATOR |
SWANEPOEL |
GROUP 2 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (TOY) |
WAYLOR ANGIE AT NYANJA |
ALBERTS |
GROUP 4 |
SHIH TZU |
JAZZIE'S BECAUSE I SAID NO OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 1 |
POODLE (TOY) |
STORM IN AFRICA OF ZEPPO'S WEIM |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 2 |
SHIH TZU |
XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE CROSSFIRE AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER I'M THE DUKE |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 4 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
QUEENIES OF CAROGAN |
VAN DEVENTER |
JUNIOR 1 |
DALMATIAN |
ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI |
IMMELMAN / SCHULTZ / VENTER |
VETERAN 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH. STELIZANE THANDI GIRL |
KIEFER |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER - CH. TOGRA GASTON OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER I'M THE DUKE (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH. DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - KASSINJA COPPA CABANA (KASSELMAN)
LHASA APSO - CH. ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - CRESROC CROUPIER (BUISANSKY)
POODLE (STANDARD) - CH. LE POMMIER THE GLADIATOR (SWANEPOEL)
POODLE (TOY) - WAYLOR ANGIE AT NYANJA (ALBERTS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - CH. REPETITIONS'S EAT MY DUST ON DANLYN (PICOT)
SHAR PEI - SHADOWOOD GEMIENG (KRUGER)
SHIH TZU - JAZZIE'S BECAUSE I SAID NO OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA JALUS (CRAMER) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - QUEENIES OF CAROGAN (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER I'M THE DUKE (VAN DER MERWE)
FRENCH BULLDOG - KASSINJA COPPA CABANA (KASSELMAN)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - CRESROC CAJUN'S CHARM (BUISANSKY)
POODLE (TOY) - STORM IN AFRICA OF ZEPPO'S WEIM (ALBERTS)
SHAR PEI - SHADOWOOD GEMIENG (KRUGER)
SHIH TZU - XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE CROSSFIRE AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA JALUS (CRAMER) |
WORKING GROUP (93) |
Ms Elizabet Caminade-Lavault (Zim)
|
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
INT CH. & CH. FAIRMOOR'S ALIAS MR FINDLAY |
BECKMANN / FOXWELL |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA SUDDEN IMPACT |
VON BROEMSEN |
GROUP 3 |
DOBERMANN |
CH. ERIA PRO FENDER JAZZ BASS |
BAYNES |
GROUP 4 |
BOXER |
CH. MONTALA FORGET ME KNOT OF GENELTO |
SMITH |
PUPPY 1 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOORS CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA TOUCH O'SAFFRON |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
TAHI-REME I AM |
REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 4 |
ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
TAMAILPAIS AANGEL EYES |
JUDNICK |
JUNIOR 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA BEAUTIFUL GAIA |
JOUBERT |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - TAMALPAIS NASHVILLE NASH (JUDNICK)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - HAMISCH VOM COLMBERG (BROWN)
BOERBOEL - TIGERBERG DEL DIABLO (SZTERNAK)
BOXER - CH. MONTALA FORGET ME KNOT OF GENELTO (SMITH)
BULLMASTIFF - CH. STARVALLEY WATCHIN WIDGIT (HALL)
DOBERMANN - CH. ERIA PRO FENDER JAZZ BASS (BAYNES)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - CH. YHANTO OF KENELM (SWART)
GREAT DANE - INT CH. & CH. FAIRMOOR'S ALIAS MR FINDLAY (BECKMANN / FOXWELL)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DURAMTI JAGUAR (BOESSENKOOL)
ROTTWEILER - CH. ARKOT LORD ADLIBERTUM (ERASMUS / GOVENDER)
SAINT BERNARD - YOUNGSTEAD FRESCO (YOUNG)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA SUDDEN IMPACT (VON BROEMSEN) |
BP: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - TAMAILPAIS AANGEL EYES (JUDNICK)
BOERBOEL - TIGERBERG DEL DIABLO (SZTERNAK)
BOXER - MAROELANI WINTERBACH (FABER)
BULLMASTIFF - ADENCROWN JUNUKA HERCULES (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN -
TAHI-REME I AM (REDTENBACHER)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - ANNAKELM BORN TO BE WILD (LEONARD)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOORS CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLAND BREEZE (CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER - CAEFFENHEIM J-IVAN (COETZEE)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA TOUCH O'SAFFRON (JOUBERT) |