Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
WESTERN PROVINCE KENNEL CLUB
23 October 2010 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs M Dekaristou (Greece) |
BIS |
WHIPPET |
CH VON NIKCLI SUMMER LOVIN |
FEHRSEN |
RBIS |
SHIH TZU |
CH (CAN) WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
Mrs M Watson (Aus) |
BPIS |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
RBPIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT DARE TO DREAM |
BASSON |
Mr R Fehler (Can)) |
BJIS |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP |
HACKING |
RBJIS |
SHIH TZU |
XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE CROSSFIRE OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
Dr A Wardhana (Indonesia) |
BVIS |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
CH (INT CH) CILSO DE LA GRAN ALDEA |
GILMOUR |
RBVIS |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
CH (INT CH) CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
GUNDOG GROUP (65) |
Mrs Pat Guild |
GROUP 1 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
GR. CH AUS & CH SWE. WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL |
BEAMAN/KRUGER |
GROUP 3 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
CH TABORRA DONEGAL |
WONFOR |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
CH (INT CH) CILSO DE LA GRAN ALDEA |
GILMOUR |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST PERIWINKLE |
COFFEE |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
NAGIA LUCKY CLOVER |
KOEN |
PUPPY 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP |
HACKING |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
CH (INT CH) CILSO DE LA GRAN ALDEA |
GILMOUR |
BOB: ITALIAN SPINONE - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) - ZIMZALA MADIBA IAFRICA (BACON)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - DARYAN RUSTY RUSTARA (MYBURGH)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP (HACKING)
SETTER (ENGLISH) - CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) - CH TABORRA DONEGAL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - CH (INT CH) CILSO DE LA GRAN ALDEA (GILMOUR)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - CH (USA) BRASSWINDS VANITY OF WYLWIND (WYLIE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - GR. CH AUS & CH SWE. WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL (BEAMAN/KRUGER)
WEIMARANER - CH GUNALT BUTTON (VAN WEZEL-DORE) |
BP: ITALIAN SPINONE - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) - BALLYRIVER EBONY (BACON)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - QUILLQUEST PERIWINKLE (COFFEE)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - WYLWIND ANGEL IN AFRICA (WYLIE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - NAGIA LUCKY CLOVER (KOEN)
WEIMARANER - MERCURYMAGIC A CAPTAINS STAR (VAN DER MERWE) |
HERDING GROUP (81) |
Mrs Maria Dekaristou (Greece) |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
LIASHASUE CALUM |
GROBBELAAR |
GROUP 2 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH VENRON ZULU WARRIOR |
JUCKES |
GROUP 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL/COLE |
GROUP 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT DARE TO DREAM |
BASSON |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
KINSALE REGAL STAR |
DEMPSEY |
PUPPY 3 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE |
ASHTON |
PUPPY 4 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
LEPOILU COQUETTE |
HODGSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
LINBRIE LADY PARAVATI |
BALL |
VETERAN 1 |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
CH (INT CH) CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - LIASHASUE CALUM (GROBBELAAR)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE TANGO FANTASIA (HINDON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - DELATRO IMPIE-KELLEY (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - CISA LA POLVERE NERA OF SHAMI (ARNOLD)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - DELATRO JACO-AMBER (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - CH VENRON ZULU WARRIOR (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CH RAMIR MEGANA VD OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH CHELLERT VIOLET SHADOWS (ERLICH)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - CH (CH USA) COEDWIGS SILVERSMITH AT BEITSEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER (DARROLL/COLE)
HUNGARIAN PULI - CH (INT CH) CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - EXCELLENT CHOICE ALL I WANT FOR MACKLAND (SHORTLAND/MYLES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH JALANEQUE AZEAN-ANGEL FOR WHITE KNIGHT (BRIDGE) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - MYSTICLIGHT DARE TO DREAM (BASSON)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - LEPOILU COQUETTE (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - RENEBAR LADY CASSANDRA (HOBSON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA HUCKLEBERRY FYN AT BEITSEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - KINSALE REGAL STAR (DEMPSEY)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - EXCELLENT CHOICE ALL I WANT FOR MACKLAND (SHORTLAND/MYLES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - MISTY KNIGHT HOT SHOT FOR WHITE KNIGHT |
HOUND GROUP (99) |
Mr M Heroldt |
GROUP 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH VON NIKCLI SUMMER LOVIN |
FEHRSEN |
GROUP 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 3 |
BASENJI |
CH BAAGNA FREE HEART |
GRAHAM |
GROUP 4 |
SALUKI |
CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ |
MELVIN |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
SALUKI |
HAEFEN'S FREESPIRIT FANTASY FOR FLEETWIND |
MCFARLANE/STADLER |
PUPPY 3 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
TBA |
TBA |
PUPPY 4 |
BASENJI |
ZAHLEKA TAJI WATCH YOUR STEP |
CARLSON/AKERBLAD |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHIPPET |
WHIRLWIND CHASING DREAMS |
CABION/DUTHIE |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
ARUNDELL CHALCEDONY |
PRICE |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - CH AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF HONOUR AT ACCOLADES (WESSELS)
BASENJI - CH BAAGNA FREE HEART (GRAHAM)
BASSET HOUND - STORMWAVE BARUCH (OLIVIER)
BEAGLE - CH ROSSUT JUNKET OF PINOAK (DE VILLERS)
BORZOI - CH KENIBEA DANCIN WITH WOLVES (SCHWULST)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - CH LIONAL AL BLACK OF GETWICK (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - TBA
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK WHO'S THE BOSS OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - KERRIGAN AT VON EDBERG (BOTES-ERASMUS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUZH ZETTA OF ZITOP (HUDDLESTONE)
GREYHOUND - CH WHIRLWIND FIRE 'N ICE (CABION/DUTHIE)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - DANAAN CELTIC CU SHYLA OF DARZET (GOULD)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ (MELVIN)
WHIPPET - CH VON NIKCLI SUMMER LOVIN (FEHRSEN) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - KARAKUSH RODEO ROMANCE AT ARAMIZ (MITCHELL)
AZAWAKH -ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - ZAHLEKA TAJI WATCH YOUR STEP (CARLSON/AKERBLAD)
BEAGLE - MOOMBA BINDIE OF PINOAK (DE VILLERS/LYNAM)
BORZOI - VON TAYBARROC VAGGABOND OF CHIZELHURST (ROBERTSON)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - TEMALI SPARKS A FLYING AT LIEBESTRAUM (AMEELS)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITON TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - HAEFEN'S FREESPIRIT FANTASY FOR FLEETWIND (MCFARLANE/STADLER)
|
TERRIER GROUP (96) |
Mr Rick Fehler (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH SYLON LEO OF MONETROUGE |
MATTHYS |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH REITHSONS CLAREECE |
THOMPSON |
GROUP 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 4 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE |
DE CONING |
PUPPY 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
PUPPY 2 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
FILLISITE BRASH IMAGINE OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYHANS |
PUPPY 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
EROS |
KRUGER |
PUPPY 4 |
BULL TERRIER |
ANIRO AND RIONS SIGMA |
VAN DER LINDE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
CROWNJUL RUBY TUESDAY |
VENTER |
VETERAN 1 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH ALBENOR STAR SPANGLED |
BARNETT |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE (DE CONING)
BULL TERRIER - CH REITHSONS CLAREECE (THOMPSON)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LUSAHN MINI BIBI (DU TOIT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - CH LIHANTON SOLID GOLD SPARK (NAUDE)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER - CH HEATHERBELL BRENNO THE BRAT (VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
NORFOLK TERRIER - CH SHAMANDA LAST OFA LEGEND (YOUNG)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - CH MAXIES STARLIT HEAVEN (MCFADYEN)
SEALYHAM TERRIER -FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH SYLON LEO OF MONETROUGE (MATTHYS)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - CH CLANESTAR CARELESS CHATTER (SCHUMANN-WARREN) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - ANIRO AND RIONS SIGMA (VAN DER LINDE)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER - HEATHERBELL TWILIGHTS ALICE (VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - FILLISITE BRASH IMAGINE OF ZESCOTT (KLEYHANS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER -FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - EROS (KRUGER)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - MMACWARREN HIGHLAND STAR |
TOY GROUP (62) |
Dr A Wardhana |
GROUP 1 |
BICHON FRISE |
NYANJA CLOUD WARRIOR |
REES |
GROUP 2 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH LIONS PRIDE |
FOURIE |
GROUP 3 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR |
GRAHAM |
GROUP 4 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
CH GERCA ZEPPOS ALFA TOO OF DENNEGEUR |
KRITZINGER |
PUPPY 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR |
GRAHAM |
PUPPY 2 |
PAPILLON |
DUNSTARS STAR DUST |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 3 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTALIBRE SOUTHERN COMFORT |
PARKHOUSE |
PUPPY 4 |
PEKINGESE |
BRIEDA SHILOH OF CALMADY |
PRIOR/FOURIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BICHON FRISE |
NYANJA CLOUD WARRIOR |
REES |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH (CH CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB: BICHON FRISE - NYANJA CLOUD WARRIOR (REES)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH WANDRIS STANDING OVATION OF MANORBOURNE (LEAVER/WILHELM)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH CHITEM CASHAVA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - CH BAYSHORE'S THE NAKED TRUTH OF FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
GRIFFON BELGE - MAZARAT HUMBUG (CARKEEK)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - STORMYACRES THINGAMAJIC (MASON)
HAVANESE - CH PAGIS SHADOW OF SATINWOOD (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTALIBRE SOUTHERN COMFORT (PARKHOUSE)
MALTESE - STORMYACRES CHERRY BLOSSOM (MASON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - CH GERCA ZEPPOS ALFA TOO OF DENNEGEUR (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON - CH (CH CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CALMADY THE KNOCKOUT (PRIOR/FOURIE)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH LIONS PRIDE (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - XAMNER CLASSICAL SEQUEL (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - LAMPAMBERTRON UNBEATEN URCHIN (UPTON)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC VASTI AMOR (GRAHAM)
GRIFFON BELGE - MAZARAT HUMBUG (CARKEEK)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - STORMYACRES THINGAMAJIC (MASON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTALIBRE SOUTHERN COMFORT (PARKHOUSE)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - TAMA MINI-MITE OF RAMAY (FOURIE)
PAPILLON - DUNSTARS STAR DUST (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - BRIEDA SHILOH OF CALMADY (PRIOR/FOURIE)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH CLASSIC CHARMER (TOMLINSON)
|
UTILITY GROUP (64) |
Mr Ronnie Ryrie |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CH (CAN) WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH DOTCOM DESIGNED IN ICE |
VAN NIEKERK |
GROUP 3 |
LHASA APSO |
CH JALUS HIGH FLYER |
AUCAMP/PEDEN |
GROUP 4 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
BRAGANZA BLACK AFFRONTED |
BROWNING |
PUPPY 1 |
POODLE (TOY) |
STORM IN AFRICA OF ZEPPOS WEIM AT NYANJA |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 2 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
LAUVANDER MISTER EXTREME |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 3 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
RIDERS HANNAH MONTANA |
WRIDE |
PUPPY 4 |
BULLDOG |
VONTANZLER TYSON THE TYRANT |
SCHULTZ |
JUNIOR 1 |
SHIH TZU |
XERALANE'S CAUGHT IN THE CROSSFIRE OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
VETERAN 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH (INT CH) TANAKA OF THE CHINA'S JOY |
NICOLAU |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER - HELLAVA FRONT PAGE NEWS OF RIDERS (WRIDE)
CHOW CHOW - CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH CHALCOPYRITE AUDEAMUS (ELLIOTT)
BULLDOG - KASSINJA HERE HE COMES (KASSELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - CH KASSINJA THE ORIGINAL (KASSELMAN)
LHASA APSO -CH JALUS HIGH FLYER (AUCAMP/PEDEN)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - BRAGANZA BLACK AFFRONTED (BROWNING)
POODLE (STANDARD) - CH DOTCOM DESIGNED IN ICE (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - STORM IN AFRICA OF ZEPPOS WEIM AT NYANJA (ALBERTS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - TAMMARACK DANTES INFERNO (GALE/KRULL)
SHAR PEI -WAGGITAIL TIME FOR ROLEX OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
SHIBA - SHULUAN J'LING (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - CH (CAN) WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - RIDERS HANNAH MONTANA (WRIDE)
BULLDOG - VONTANZLER TYSON THE TYRANT (SCHULTZ)
POODLE (STANDARD) - LAUVANDER MISTER EXTREME (VAN DER MERWE)
POODLE (TOY) - STORM IN AFRICA OF ZEPPOS WEIM AT NYANJA (ALBERTS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - BRENFOR JUST BECAUSE (FORTES)
|
WORKING GROUP (118) |
Mrs M Watson (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH SNOWDRIFT KRISTARIKEEPSKE |
VAN DER MERWE |
GROUP 3 |
BOXER |
CH THASRITE CHARLIZE |
ROBERTS |
GROUP 4 |
ROTTWEILER |
SPUTNIX VALNUI |
LEWIS |
PUPPY 1 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
DENALIBELAY BUTTONS 'N BOWS |
MELVILL |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE |
BECKMANN/REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
MONTALA UPTOWN GIRL |
STREAK |
JUNIOR 1 |
BOXER |
TITANWOLVERINE RED ALERT |
DUGGAN |
VETERAN 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
CHANTEUR GASTRO |
MULLER |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - CH SNO KLASSIC NANUKE KNOWSNOLIMITS (MARQUES/NISSEN)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - ZANZEBERN LIBRA LULLABY OF BALLOOBEARS (HATTING/LAPHAM)
BLACK TERRIER - NORD PRAID DOSTOYNAYA USPEHA OF ALREWAS (HARDY)
BOERBOEL - BREKER BUDDY OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BOXER - CH THASRITE CHARLIZE (ROBERTS)
BULLMASTIFF - CHIZELHURST CHENJELA (ROBERTSON)
DOBERMANN - TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE (BECKMANN/REDTENBACHER)
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX - GINGER OF FARHILLS (BAXTER)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - AMIGO OF SANFRANICA (HERSELMAN)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE (HATTING)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG - BRIGANDORRA AGILMENTE (BUCHANAN)
ROTTWEILER - SPUTNIX VALNUI (LEWIS)
SAINT BERNARD - BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR (GROENEWALD)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - CH SNOWDRIFT KRISTARIKEEPSKE (VAN DER MERWE) |
BP:BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - ZANZEBERN LIBRA LULLABY OF BALLOOBEARS (HATTING/LAPHAM)
BLACK TERRIER -NORD PRAID DOSTOYNAYA USPEHA OF ALREWAS (HARDY)
BOXER - MONTALA UPTOWN GIRL (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF - IRONLINE SHEILA OFOZ OF NIGHTSIGHT (KILBRIDE)
DOBERMANN - TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE (BECKMANN/REDTEMBACHER)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - PUMBA OF DELATRO (COETZEE-PIGDEN)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE (HATTING)
ROTTWEILER - LEGION OAKLEY (AFRICA)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - DENALIBELAY BUTTONS 'N BOWS (MELVILL) |