Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
CAPE TOWN KENNEL CLUB
16 October 2011 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs Leyda Perez (Col) |
BIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE |
VAN DEN BERGH |
RBIS |
SHIH TZU |
CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
Mrs Patricia Cruz (Mex) |
BPIS |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH ROUGH DIAMOND |
FOURIE |
RBPIS |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S ROYAL BLUE |
SPANGENBERG |
Mr Richard Pacquette (Can) |
BJIS |
WHIPPET |
ALMONDALE SHADY DAYS |
HUYSAMEN |
RBJIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN |
SCHULTZ |
Mr Mervyn Heroldt |
BVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH THORNAPPLE PHOENIX FIRE OF KIRKYLE |
FARMER |
RBVIS |
PAPILLON |
CH (CH CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GUNDOG GROUP (61) |
Miss Alison Banks |
GROUP 1 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
GROUP 2 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH HOTSOUTHWIND FLYING HIGH TO TAPEATOM |
HOWARD |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
DEWMIST LIKELY LAD |
TEELING/ACKHURST |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN SPINONI |
CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
PUPPY 1 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL |
WONFOR |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MOCHAVULIN BLAZING SADDLES |
GENADE |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TALEEM GREAT EXPECTATIONS AT TAPEATOM |
HOWARD |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
ZIMZALA KIND SPIRIT |
NAUDE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
BRASSWINDS HOT GOSSIP AT WYLWIND |
WYLIE |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH TAPEATOM GREAT GUY OF DWARSBERG |
STOFBERG |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER -BHULISA BUSCH (WINTER)
ITALIAN SPINONI - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
KOOIKERHONDJE - ROSEOFROZELS CAILEE FLY HIGH (MEINTJES)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - STANSTEADASH PATIENCE OF WOODSIDE (LAING)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - DEWMIST LIKELY LAD (TEELING/ACKHURST)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CH HOTSOUTHWIND FLYING HIGH TO TAPEATOM (HOWARD)
SETTER (ENGLISH) - CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) - CH TABORRA DONEGAL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - MEADOWPOINT FOR BIRCHDALE (OOSTHUIZEN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - BRASSWINDS HOT GOSSIP AT WYLWIND (WYLIE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER - CH GUNALT BUTTON (VAN WEZEL-DORE) |
BP:KOOIKERHONDJE - LOVEMIX DREAM OF DAVID BOWIE (MEINTJES)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) -
ZIMZALA KIND SPIRIT (NAUDE)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) MOCHAVULIN BLAZING SADDLES (GENADE)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TALEEM GREAT EXPECTATIONS AT TAPEATOM (HOWARD)
SETTER (IRISH) - OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
|
HERDING GROUP (72) |
Mr Mervyn Heroldt |
GROUP 1 |
BOUVIER DE FLANDRES |
CH RAMIR MEGANA VD OVERSTORT |
HODGSON |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
JANLANS CREME BRULEE FOR PANUBIS |
ZEEMAN |
GROUP 4 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CH (INT CH) MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ |
GUILD |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
SONRISE THE ONE AND ONLY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY-SMITH |
PUPPY 2 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CHELLERT STATUE ON ICE |
EHRLICH |
PUPPY 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CHAVERAINE KALINKA |
HAVEMANN |
PUPPY 4 |
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
EMMA EMERALD HEART OF MINE DA CASA MONT'ALVES |
MYLES |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN |
SCHULTZ |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH THORNAPPLE PHOENIX FIRE OF KIRKYLE |
FARMER |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CH STRATHAVEN ALL THAT JAZZ AT CHARISMA (KRUGER)
BEARDED COLLIE - CH SCOTTSDALED OCEAN DRIVE OF ASHVALE (ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) PURCATI CANDI (VAN DER VYVER)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - CISA LA POLVERE NERA OF SHAMI (ARNOLD)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - DELATRO JACO-AMBER (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON WENA WEZULU (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DE FLANDRES - CH RAMIR MEGANA VD OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH (INT CH) MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ (GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - CH PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - JANLANS CREME BRULEE FOR PANUBIS (ZEEMAN)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SAMOYED - CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - EMMA EMERALD HEART OF MINE DA CASA MONT'ALVES (MYLES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG -DELATRO MOEKIE (VAN RIJSWIJK) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - SONRISE THE ONE AND ONLY FOR STAVROS (GRAY-SMITH)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE DALMORE (CILLIERS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - SHAMI AMOS (ARNOLD)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON STUFFN NONSENSE (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CHELLERT STATUE ON ICE (EHRLICH)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - BRYNDERI PANDA T'MY WHIM (WHITEHEAD)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CHAVERAINE KALINKA (HAVEMANN)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - EMMA EMERALD HEART OF MINE DA CASA MONT'ALVES (MYLES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - VON CEDARBERGEN FOREST PRINCESS (ARNESEN) |
HOUND GROUP (78) |
Mr Weng Woh Chan (Mal) |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 2 |
BORZOI |
LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC |
FEHRSEN |
GROUP 3 |
BASSET HOUND |
CH BILLBASS BYRON |
OLIVIER |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
CH (CH USA) XERALANE'S TINSELTOWN OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 1 |
GREYHOUND |
WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD |
CABION/DUTHIE |
PUPPY 2 |
BASENJI |
KITOKOMBWA ETANA |
KNIGHT/MEYER |
PUPPY 3 |
BASSET HOUND |
STORMWAVE EVANDER |
OLIVIER |
PUPPY 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHIPPET |
ALMONDALE SHADY DAYS |
HUYSAMEN |
VETERAN 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH NOMVUYO STAR JASMINE |
WANG |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH - CH ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - KITOKOMBWA ETANA (KNIGHT/MEYER)
BASSET HOUND - CH BILLBASS BYRON (OLIVIER)
BEAGLE - CHERIVE THE KINGSTONE (ROBERTS)
BORZOI - LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - CH LIGHTFOOT IRRESISTIBLE (DORRINGTON)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) - CH (CH USA) XERALANE'S TINSELTOWN OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - CH VON LUC SANDY OF BULLRAGE (LOUW)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - CH WAYDACK A SIMPLE WISH OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH ZETTA OF ZITOP (HUDDLESTONE)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - CH RISING STAR (HOLMES)
GREYHOUND - WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (CABION/DUTHIE)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - CH DARZET CELTIC CU HOLLY (GOULD)
PETIT BASSETT GRIIFON VENDEEN - CH MONKHAMS KAPTAIN KORELLI OF MONTALA (STREAK)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH KANGELANI'S GO FOR GOLD AT NOMVUYO (WANG/HELLER)
SALUKI - CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ (MELVIN)
WHIPPET -ALMONDALE SHADY DAYS (HUYSAMEN) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - TANTALIKA BAMBOO SHOOTS (JACKSON)
BASENJI - KITOKOMBWA ETANA (KNIGHT/MEYER)
BASSET HOUND - STORMWAVE EVANDER (OLIVIER)
BEAGLE - PINOAK AUGUSTA'S WICKED (DE VILLIERS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - LIGHTFOOT KENZO (DORRINGTON)
GREYHOUND - WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (CABION/DUTHIE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA (JACOBS)
WHIPPET - BULLRAGE BOTELLA (BOTES-ERASMUS/LOUW) |
TERRIER GROUP (68) |
Mr Richard Paquette (Can) |
GROUP 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 2 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE |
DE CONING |
GROUP 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNRAIGE SKOLLIE BOY |
SLABBERT |
GROUP 4 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH STONEFIRE JACK SPARROW OF AMMICUS |
KROFF |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNRAIGE SKOLLIE BOY |
SLABBERT |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
DELU GOLIATH |
LURIE |
PUPPY 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
KILROCHAN FINLEY'S WIZARD |
DE KOKER |
PUPPY 4 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
MAXIE'S YOU'RE MY WORLD |
OWNER |
JUNIOR 1 |
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER |
WHITEVALE TIFFENDEL OF KIRSUDA |
IMPEY |
VETERAN 1 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH ALBENOR HERE I AM |
BARNETT |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE (DE CONING)
BORDER TERRIER - TILLY JUNIOR (PHILIP)
BULL TERRIER -SUNRAIGE SKOLLIE BOY (SLABBERT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LUSAHN MINI BIBI (DU TOIT)
IRISH TERRIER - MUIREND SWEET MAGGIE (MURRAY)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER - BAYLOCK SERGEANT PEPPER OF SOUTHERNBELL (GRIFFITH)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SHAMANDA PADDINGTON BEAR (HUDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER -CH LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (MCFADYEN)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - CH FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER - BUCKWHEATERS CURRY FAVOUIR OF AILSABUTE (VAN SCHALKWYK)
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER -
WHITEVALE TIFFENDEL OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER -CH STONEFIRE JACK SPARROW OF AMMICUS (KROFF)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - MACWARREN HIGHLAND STAR OF OAKVALE (DU PLESSIS) |
BP: BORDER TERRIER - TILLY JUNIOR (PHILIP)
BULL TERRIER - SUNRAIGE SKOLLIE BOY (SLABBERT)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - KILROCHAN FINLEY'S WIZARD (DE KOKER)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SHAMANDA PADDINGTON BEAR (HUDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - MAXIE'S YOU'RE MY WORLD (MCFADYEN)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - DELU GOLIATH (LURIE) |
TOY GROUP (63) |
Mrs Patricia Cruz (Mex) |
GROUP 1 |
PEKINGESE |
CH KI LULU CHEGE OF SEAWIND |
RYRIE |
GROUP 2 |
MALTESE |
CH LIBRA SWEET SENSATION |
GOUWS |
GROUP 3 |
PAPILLON |
CH (GR CH USA) BREVETTE BOY ON THE REBOUND |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 4 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH (INT CH/CH CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE |
POTGIETER |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH ROUGH DIAMOND |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 2 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
PASADENA SONDEVONCARLITA |
DE WAAL |
PUPPY 3 |
PEKINGESE |
BRIEDA SHAN-JAI |
MCCAULL |
PUPPY 4 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
DENNEGEUR ALEXANDRA AMOK |
KRITZINGER |
JUNIOR 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
AURISPA UCANTTOUCHTHIS |
STANLEY/DE CONING |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH (CH CAN) ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB: BICHON FRISE - NYANJA CLOUD WARRIOR (REES)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH (CH USA) JEN-JEANS GOD O'MIGHTY OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - PASADENA SONDEVONCARLITA (DE WAAL)
CHINESE CRESTED - CH SOLINO'S NOTORIOUS NITRO AT LEGENDS (ATCHELER)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - RAVILAIS RADCLIFFE OF NOBLECOURT (ALLISON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTA LIBRE SOUTHERN COMFORT (PARKHOUSE)
MALTESE - CH LIBRA SWEET SENSATION (GOUWS)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR ALEXANDRA AMOK (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON - CH (GR CH USA) BREVETTE BOY ON THE REBOUND (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CH KI LULU CHEGE OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - XANTAHSUPER TROUPE (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - CH (INT CH/CH CAN) DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE (POTGIETER) |
BP: CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - PASADENA SONDEVONCARLITA (DE WAAL)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - RAVILAIS RADCLIFFE OF NOBLECOURT (ALLISON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR ALEXANDRA AMOK (KRITZINGER)
PEKINGESE - SEAWIND TAKE A CHANCE OF NOBLECOURT (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH ROUGH DIAMOND (FOURIE)
|
UTILITY GROUP (62) |
Mrs Leyda Perez (Col) |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH TAMARACK DANTE'S INFERNO |
GALE/KRULL |
GROUP 3 |
BULLDOG |
CH DILANO IGOR OF BELLBRU |
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN |
GROUP 4 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH DOTCOM DESIGNED IN ICE |
VAN NIEKERK |
PUPPY 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S ROYAL BLUE |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 2 |
BULLDOG |
BELLBRU OVER THE MOON |
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN |
PUPPY 3 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
PRINCESPRIDE LADY ABBY |
PRINCE |
PUPPY 4 |
SHIH TZU |
DUNSTARS SUMMER LOVE |
AUCAMP |
JUNIOR 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
KASSINJA DID IT AGAIN AT BELLBRU |
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN |
VETERAN 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH NOREG BRAND NEW DAY |
FOSS/MALEK |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER -PRINCESPRIDE LADY ABBY (PRINCE)
BULLDOG - CH DILANO IGOR OF BELLBRU (VAN DER WESTHUIZEN)
CHOW CHOW - CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN/SCHULTZ, VENTER)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BREDWARDINE ROGERS NOAH OF GRASSYKNOLL (MARTIN)
POODLE (STANDARD) - CH DOTCOM DESIGNED IN ICE (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - NYANJA STEP OUT IN STYLE (GILMOUR)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - CH TAMARACK DANTE'S INFERNO (GALE/KRULL)
SHAR PEI - DOROPER SKY OVER VEGAS (VORSTER)
SHIH TZU - CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - PRINCESPRIDE LADY ABBY (PRINCE)
BULLDOG -BELLBRU OVER THE MOON (VAN DER WESTHUIZEN)
CHOW CHOW - RO-NIN-KI-MI FOR KIMEKAI CUNAMI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - DALLMALLI FAME 'N FORTUNE (IMMELMAN)
POODLE (TOY) - NYANJA STEP OUT IN STYLE (GILMOUR)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) -KEYSTONE'S ROYAL BLUE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU - DUNSTARS SUMMER LOVE (AUCAMP)
|
WORKING GROUP (107) |
Mrs Anelle Cooper (USA) |
GROUP 1 |
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF |
FULMINE DEL GHENO OF PICASSO |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH KAMCHATKA BEAUTIFUL GAIA |
JOUBERT |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
MIPRET BUCCANEER OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
GROUP 4 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH ANDMON BLAZING THOR |
REBELO |
PUPPY 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
SPUTNIK ZENEXAH |
FRYER |
PUPPY 2 |
GREAT DANE |
ERILIN LADY KATHERINE |
BECKMANN/BARRETT |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CLANSHIELD SPICED GOLD OF FARHILLS |
BAXTER |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
MONTALA'S FAITHFUL DREAM |
DUGGAN |
JUNIOR 1 |
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
ARIKELEV RODTOP THE SENATOR |
ANDRADE |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH INDIGO TRIPLE X |
OPPERMAN |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - CH SNOKLASSIK NANUKE KNOWSNOLIMITS (NISSEN/MARQUES)
AMERICAN AKITA - CH MELODOR GOLDEN BEAR AT MONTALA (STREAK)
BOXER - TORTUGA JUMPIN JACK FLASH AT STANWIX (VERRINDER)
BULLMASTIFF - CH ANDMON BLAZING THOR (REBELO)
DOBERMANN - CH (CH LUX) CHALDONNE CHEKPOINTCHARLI (LUCAS/RENCKEN)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG -RITA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
GREAT DANE - DEHAVILAND TOTALLY GOLD (WAIT)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF - FULMINE DEL GHENO OF PICXASSO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG - ARIKELEV RODTOP THE SENATOR (ANDRADE)
ROTTWEILER - MIPRET BUCCANEER OF VONGERSHAN (SMIT)
SAINT BERNARD - CH VON GISERO DINO (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - CH KAMCHATKA BEAUTIFUL GAIA (JOUBERT)
|
BP:ALASKAN MALAMUTE - NANUKE'S MOVE OVER BOYS (NISSEN/MARQUES)
BOXER - MONTALA'S FAITHFUL DREAM (DUGGAN)
BULLMASTIFF -CLANSHIELD SPICED GOLD OF FARHILLS (BAXTER)
DOBERMANN - BEKANNTSCHAFT B'CARDI'S DREAM (GELDENHUYS)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG -RITA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
GREAT DANE - ERILIN LADY KATHERINE (BECKMANN/BARRETT)
ROTTWEILER - SPUTNIK ZENEXAH (FRYER)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - NORTHERNLITES QUEST FOR NOME (MOSTER) |