Results kindly provided by Show Secretary (Ruth Truebody) |
BREEDE RIVIER VALLEI KENNEL CLUB
13 October 2012 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Ms Robyn Williams (NZ) |
BIS |
MALTESE |
KUSA NAT DOG '12 FABULOUS MOMENTS OF VALENTINAS MAGIC |
ROLFES |
RBIS |
ROTTWEILER |
CH (CH INT) MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
BPIS |
BOXER |
MONTALA STRIDES AHEAD |
STREAK |
RBPIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
RAMINARTUS ROLF ADOLF |
VAN NIEKERK |
Ms Marie Bailey (Ire) |
BJIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
STAPPHIRE URBAN SOCIETY OF RUMOX |
DU PLESSIS |
RBJIS |
PUG |
HELLASTAR MA BAKER |
GILMOUR |
Ms Noreen Clarke (Ire) |
BVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
RBVIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE |
BATTEY |
GUNDOG GROUP (54) |
Ms Marie Bailey (Ire) |
GROUP 1 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
CH MEADOWPOINT FOR BIRCHDALE |
OOSTHUIZEN |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT |
KESSLER |
GROUP 4 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
CH OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL |
WONFOR |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
HOYLAKE MASSY ON LINKS |
HAUPT |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
TANJO NIGHT MUSIC |
WHITTINGHAM |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
HUBERT DE L'ETANG BALANCET |
VAN HEERDEN |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
OAKDALES BOREAS |
WONFOR |
VETERAN 1 |
WEIMARANER |
CH GUNALT BUTTON |
VAN WEZEL-DORE |
BOB: KOOIKERHONDJIE (1) - LOVEMIX DREAM OF DAVID BOWIE (MEINTJIES)
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COAT) (3) - CH STANSTEADASH PATIENCE OF WOODSIDE (LAING)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (19)- CH ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT (KESSLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (16) - HOTSOUTHWIND FLYING HIGH TO TAPEATOM (HOWARD)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (1) - CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (4) - CH OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (2) - CH MEADOWPOINT FOR BIRCHDALE (OOSTHUIZEN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (3) - CH BROADLANDS BARBERRY LAD (JOHNSON)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (3) - TANJO NIGHT MUSIC (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER (2) - CH GUNALT BUTTON (VAN WEZEL-DORE) |
BP:
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - HOYLAKE MASSY ON LINKS (HAUPT)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) -HUBERT DE L'ETANG BALANCET (VAN HEERDEN)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - TANJO NIGHT MUSIC (WHITTINGHAM)
|
HERDING GROUP (71) |
Mrs Noreen Clarke (Ire) |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH HIGHLEIGH LOOKING GOOD |
DARROLL/COLE |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH ROSEMERE I'M A FIREFLY FOR STAVROS |
BOTHA/ GRAY |
GROUP 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENT |
MEYER |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
HEATHSIDE I'M IN IT TO WIN IT FOR STAVROS |
ELLIOTT/GRAY |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH JUST DRIZZLE |
DARROLL/COLE |
PUPPY 3 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
BELDONES MA CHERIE |
FRICKE |
PUPPY 4 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT CRAZY COINZ |
BRIDGE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
FLOOR BETSY VAN DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU |
HODGSON |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - IMA WICKED RED TATTOO OUTBACK MAVERICK (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (67)- CH ROSEMERE I'M A FIREFLY FOR STAVROS (BOTHA, GRAY, GRAY-SMITH)
BEARDED COLLIE (1) - ASHVALE DEJA BLUE (ALBERTS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (3) -PURCATI CANDY (VAN DER VYVER)
BORDER COLLIE (3) - MACKLAND ZEST FOR LIFE (IHLENFELDT)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (2) - CH RAMIR MEGANA VD OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (7) - CH SANDERBURG SNOW IMPRINT (FEHRSEN)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) - CH PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (11) - CH HIGHLEIGH LOOKING GOOD (DARROLL/COLE)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (1) - CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SAMOYED (1) - CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (8) -CH DELATRO MOEKIE (VAN RIJSWIJK) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - HEATHSIDE I'M IN IT TO WIN IT FOR STAVROS (ELLIOTT/GRAY)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) -HIGHLEIGH JUST DRIZZLE (DARROLL/COLE)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - BELDONES MA CHERIE (FRICKE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT CRAZY COINZ (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (87) |
Mrs Joan Beech (Can) |
GROUP 1 |
BORZOI |
CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC |
FEHRSEN |
GROUP 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH NOMVUYO MR WILLIAMSON |
WANG |
GROUP 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 4 |
SALUKI |
ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
MCFARLANER/STADLER |
PUPPY 1 |
SALUKI |
ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
MCFARLANER/STADLER |
PUPPY 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
NOMVUYO CALL TO ARMS |
WANG |
PUPPY 3 |
BASSET HOUND |
TIDALWAVES KELCEY OF GAITEWAI |
WAIT |
PUPPY 4 |
BASENJI |
KITOKWOMBA FIOTI FUNANYA |
KNIGHT/MEYER |
JUNIOR 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
LIGHTFOOT LOOK AT ME OF GETWICK |
DAVIES |
VETERAN 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH DARZET CELTIC CU HOLLY |
GOULD |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (3) - CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (1) - CH ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (5)- KITOKWOMBA ETANA (VONK)
BASSET HOUND (9) - STORMWAVE EVANDER(OLIVIER)
BEAGLE (1) - CH JEBORI GERONOMO (SMIT)
BORZOI (2) - CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (15) - CH GETWICK OBBLIGATO (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (8) - CH BULLRAGE SIMPLY RED (LOUW)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) (2) - CH KERRIGAN AT VON EDBERG (BOTES-ERASMUS)
GREYHOUND (1) - WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (DUTHIE/CABION)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (4) - CH DARZET CELTIC CU HOLLY (GOULD)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (18) - CH NOMVUYO MR WILLIAMSON (WANG)
SALUKI (9) - ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (MCFARLANER/STADLER)
WHIPPET (8) -CH KUSA NAT DOG '11 JESRAE TAKE A CHANCE |
BP:
BASENJI - KITOKWOMBA FIOTI FUNANYA (KNIGHT/MEYER)
BASSET HOUND - TIDALWAVES KELCEY OF GAITEWAI (WAIT)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) -SUNJON COLOUR ME RED (BLAKE)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - GLENGARIFF MR MAGEE OF DARZET (GOULD)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - NOMVUYO CALL TO ARMS (WANG)
SALUKI - ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (MCFARLANER/STADLER) |
TERRIER GROUP (67) |
Ms Elena Spector (Arg) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH DEMAC REMUS LAREY OF RUMOX |
DU PLESSIS |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNRAIGE CLEOPATRA OF ANMAR |
MEAKER |
GROUP 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 4 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
REBUS OF LIHANTON |
NAUDE |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
RAMINARTUS ROLF ADOLF |
VAN NIEKERK |
PUPPY 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CONSTELLATION AT CRISTALDESRINEE |
THOSS |
PUPPY 4 |
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER |
HEATHERBELL A STAR IS BORN |
VAN DER VYVE |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
STAPPHIRE URBAN SOCIETY OF RUMOX |
DU PLESSIS |
VETERAN 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH SAKAY'S APOPHIS OF LUSAHN |
DU TOIT |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (2) - REBUS OF LIHANTON (NAUDE)
BULL TERRIER (25) - SUNRAIGE CLEOPATRA OF ANMAR (MEAKER)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (1) - CH LUSAHN MINI BIBI (DU TOIT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (2)- CONSTELLATION AT CRISTALDESTINEE (THOSS)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (7) - CH (NZ) LLESSUR HOT TODDY OF HEATHERBELL (VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (3) - CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
NORFOLK TERRIER (1) - SHAMADA CRAZI CRITTER (YOUNG)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (4) - CH LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (MCFADYEN)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (20) - CH DEMAC REMUS LAREY OF RUMOX (DU PLESSIS)
|
BP: BULL TERRIER - TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE (SLABBERT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - CONSTELLATION AT CRISTALDESRINEE (THOSS)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER - HEATHERBELL A STAR IS BORN (VAN DER VYVER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - RAMINARTUS ROLF ADOLF (VAN NIEKERK)
|
TOY GROUP (65) |
Mrs Elena Mentasti de Spector |
GROUP 1 |
MALTESE |
KUSA NAT DOG '12 FABULOUS MOMENTS OF VALENTINAS MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 2 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH MOON CHERIE |
FOURIE |
GROUP 3 |
PEKINGESE |
CH SEAWIND TAKE A CHANCE OF NOBLECOURT |
ROBINSON/TYRELL |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
RAVILAIS MUSICAL MOTH OF CANTE LIBRE |
PARKHOUSE |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH GOLDEN GLOW |
OWNER |
PUPPY 2 |
PEKINGESE |
MUMTAH HORATIO OF CALMADY |
PRIOR |
PUPPY 3 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
FLEETWOODS MY NAME IS STUART |
ATCHELER |
PUPPY 4 |
KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
GAYHALO FORGET ME NOT OF KAVAKIN |
WILHELM |
JUNIOR 1 |
PUG |
HELLASTAR MA BAKER |
GILMOUR |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH (CH CAN) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB:BICHON FRISE (2) - CH NYANJA CLOUD WARRIOR (REES)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (4) - CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (2) - CONCHETTI DALE BANGLE (DE WAAL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (1) - CONCHETTI RENALDO CHANEL (DE WAAL)
CHINESE CRESTED (7) - CH SOLINO'S UP TO SOMETHING AT FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
GRIFFON BELGE (1) - MAZARAT HUMBUG OF STORMYACRES (MASON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (1) - RAVILAIS RADCLIFFE OF NOBLECOURT (ROBINSON/TYRELL)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (2) - RAVILAIS MUSICAL MOTH OF CANTE LIBRE (PARKHOUSE)
KING CHARLES SPANIEL - GAYHALO FORGET ME NOT OF KAVAKIN (WILHELM)
MALTESE (3) - KUSA NAT DOG '12 FABULOUS MOMENTS OF VALENTINAS MAGIC (ROLFES)
MINIATURE PINSCHER (2) - CH GERCA ZEPPOS ALFA TOO OF DENNEGEUR (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON (4) - CH (CH CAN) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (11) - CH SEAWIND TAKE A CHANCE OF NOBLECOURT (ROBINSON/TYRELL)
PUG (1) - HELLASTAR MA BAKER (GILMOUR)
POMERANIAN (11) - CH XANTAH MOON CHERIE (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (8) -CH (CH CAN) RIGAIR MARSHAL GZADA (POTGIETER/DURRER/RODIONOVA) |
BP:BICHON FRISE - WEYBRIDGE CLOUD KING OF SPACECADET
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - KAVAKIN VIN DE FLORENCE (WILHELM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CONCHETTI RENALDO CHANEL (DE WAAL)
CHINESE CRESTED - FLEETWOODS MY NAME IS STUART (ATCHELER)
KING CHARLES SPANIEL - GAYHALO FORGET ME NOT OF KAVAKIN (WILHELM)
PEKINGESE - MUMTAH HORATIO OF CALMADY (PRIOR)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH GOLDEN GLOW (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - ENRICHETTA TRUE BLUE LOVE (DE JAGER) |
UTILITY GROUP (65) |
Mrs Joan Beech (Can) |
GROUP 1 |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI FAME 'N FORTUNE |
IMMELMAN |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 3 |
BULLDOG |
BELLBRU OVER THE MOON |
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN |
GROUP 4 |
POODLE (TOY) |
CH CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE |
SWART |
PUPPY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
KASSINJA ENDLESS LOVE |
DU SART |
PUPPY 2 |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI DILLECTBL PICKL |
IMMELMAN |
PUPPY 3 |
POODLE (TOY) |
CHRISJOY ARCANE FIREMAGE AT VONDI |
BOULS |
PUPPY 4 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
DOTCOM SECRET AGENT |
VAN NIEKERK |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
VONDI TIME BEWITCHED |
BOULS |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (8)- CH LIZKAL MOIRA OF HENMARI (BOTHA)
BULLDOG (12)- BELLBRU OVER THE MOON (VAN DER WESTHUIZEN)
CHOW CHOW (2) - CH (CH INT) KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (4) - DALLMALLI FAME 'N FORTUNE (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (8) - CH BREDWARDINE ROGERS NOAH OF GRASSYKNOLL (MARTIN)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (4) - VONDI BLACK REBEL (BOULS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (4) - CH CH VICMARS GUEST OF HONOUR AT DOTCOM (VAN BIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) (5) - CH CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (10) - CH KEYSTONE'S BLUE LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHAR PEI (2) -CH DOROPER POETIC JUSTICE (VORSTER)
SHIBA (2) - SHILUAN PIKACHU (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU (3) - CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - CAROGAN IVE GOTA FEELIN (BARLOW)
BULLDOG - VONTANZLER CAPTAIN MORGAN (SCHULTZ)
DALMATIAN - DALLMALLI DILLECTBL PICKL (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - KASSINJA ENDLESS LOVE (DU SART)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - FETHERSTONHALGH FLEUR DE LYS (STUART)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SECRET AGENT (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - CHRISJOY ARCANE FIREMAGE AT VONDI (BOULS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - NOREG HARD COPY (FOSS)
SHIBA - SHILUAN VANILLA ROSE (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - XERALANE'S ANGEL ENVY OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
WORKING GROUP (114) |
Mr Richard Lopuschuk (Can) |
GROUP 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH (CH INT) MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
GROUP 2 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH VON GISERO DINO |
VAN DER WATT |
GROUP 3 |
BOXER |
CH MONTALA'S RAY OF LIGHT AT GENELTO |
SMITH |
GROUP 4 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 1 |
BOXER |
MONTALA STRIDES AHEAD |
STREAK |
PUPPY 2 |
RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER |
ULTRAMARIN YABLUNEVYI TSVIT |
HARDY |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
DONNEHAUS DAKAR |
LUCAS |
PUPPY 4 |
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG |
ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA |
BUCHANAN-LEE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
BULLSAINTES ELDER GJORDUR |
ROBINSON |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE |
BATTEY |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (2) - CH SNOKLASSIC NANUKE KNOWSNOLIMITS (DE ABREU MARQUES/NISSEN)
AMERICAN AKITA (1) - CH MELODOR GOLDEN BEAR AT MONTALA (STREAK)
BOERBOEL (2) DELTRA KABELA OF ESMALYKE (COETZEE-PIGDEN)-
BOXER (20)- CH MONTALA'S RAY OF LIGHT AT GENELTO (SMITH)
BULLMASTIFF (22)- CH MARCONIAN MARCO POLO OF ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN (26) - CH FILIMAMONT HULNAR DONNEHAUS (LUCAS/RENCKEN)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (SH) (1) - RITA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
GREAT DANE (9) - CH DEHAVILAND TOTALLY GOLD (WAIT)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) -DRACLND CHELSEA IN BLUE OF CHARMANTE (HATTING)
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG (1)
CH ARIKELEV RODTOP THE SENATOR (ANDRADE)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG (5) - ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA (BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER (10) -CH (CH INT) MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN (SMIT)
RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER (2) -
ULTRAMARIN YABLUNEVYI TSVIT (HARDY)
SAINT BERNARD (3) - CH VON GISERO DINO (VAN DER WATT)
SCHNAUZER(2) -VELVET DANDY'S LORELAI (DE WET)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (7) - CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE (BATTEY) |
BP: BOERBOEL - MIDDELPOS VLADA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BOXER - MONTALA STRIDES AHEAD (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF - KENO OF THE BUMBLEBARNS (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN - DONNEHAUS DAKAR (LUCAS)
GREAT DANE - PINZA'S BLACK SUGA MAMA OF SLAGAN (VAN NIEKERK)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG -ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA (BUCHANAN-LEE)
RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER - ULTRAMARIN YABLUNEVYI TSVIT (HARDY)
SCHNAUZER - VELVET DANDY'S LORELAI (DE WET)
|