Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND KENNEL CLUB
26 October 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Ms L. Harwood (Aus) |
BIS |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
RBIS |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico)
|
BPIS |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
RBPIS |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND |
ERWEE |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus)
|
BJIS |
SAINT BERNARD |
BERNEGARDEN'S WANDERER OF VON GISERO |
VAN DER WATT |
RBJIS |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND |
FOURIE |
Mr S. Oates (Ire)
|
BVIS |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
RBVIS |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
Mr J. Luscott (UK)
|
BBPIS |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SHORK'S WOODLARK AT INKWA |
BONTHUYS |
RBBPIS |
CHINESE CRESTED |
BE MY LADY PRETTY SWEET |
ANDERSON |
GUNDOG GROUP (70) |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus) |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
GROUP 2 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING |
BROWN |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH SON OF NOEL AT GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING |
BROWN |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
DEWMIST LEXTRAVAGANZA |
TEELING |
PUPPY 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
SPANGELICUS ARABELLA |
DE SOUZA |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SHORK'S WOODLARK AT INKWA |
BONTHUYS |
JUNIOR 1 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
ALRIC PICTUREPERFECT |
BANKS |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
BOB: ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
KOOIKERHONDJE (1) - DAAN DESTINY V.D. ZWARTE BELLEN HOEVE (ORME)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) (4) - TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (20) - CH SON OF NOEL AT GAVALAT (BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (24) - AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING (BROWN)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (2) - INT CH. & CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (4) - CH. OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (5) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (6) - SPANGELICUS ARABELLA (DE SOUZA)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM) |
BP:
ITALIAN SPINONE - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - DEWMIST LEXTRAVAGANZA (TEELING)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING (BROWN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - SPANGELICUS ARABELLA (DE SOUZA) |
HERDING GROUP (64) |
Mrs E. Raubenheimer |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION |
BAXTER |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
GROUP 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE |
BAXTER |
PUPPY 2 |
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) |
PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO |
VAN RIJSWIJK |
PUPPY 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON LADY GALADRIEL |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 4 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR |
BOWES / TREGOING |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
VETERAN 1 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (14) - CH THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (1) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE (5) - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (1) - CH FLOOR BETSY V. DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (3) - CH BELDONES MA CHERIE (FRICKE)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (8) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (9) - FAIRYSADDLE ONESTPOLITICIAN (HOTZ)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (3) - CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SAMOYED (2) - CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - CAN CH GRANDGABLES TRULEE CATATOMIC OF SUNDANCE (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (12) - AFRICAN ICE MY AFRIKANDREAM OF VON CEDARBERGEN (ARNESEN) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE - ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR (BOWES / TREGOING)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - DELATRO XOLA
(VAN RIJSWIJK) |
HOUND GROUP (91) |
Mr J. Beccera (Puerto Rico) |
GROUP 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
GROUP 2 |
GREYHOUND |
CH. WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD |
DUTHIE / CABION |
GROUP 3 |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
McFARLANE/STADLER |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (MIN. SMOOTH HAIRED) |
CH GLENROY SCARLETT O'HARA OF FLAUNTLY |
GOULD |
PUPPY 1 |
BEAGLE |
MILROC VOXCREEK I'M ON FIRE |
GERBER |
PUPPY 2 |
BASSET HOUND |
MINERVA AVALEUR DU SABRE OF TIDALWAVES |
MATTHEE |
PUPPY 3 |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND ACES HIGH |
ABRAHAM |
PUPPY 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
ARIES KHAN MAXIMUS MERIDIUS FOR NOMVUYO |
WANG |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
BEAGLE |
I'JE SUIS PRECIEUSE DIT BISOUS DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION |
GERBER |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (MIN LONG HAIRED) |
SWEETWELL PETALS PROMISE TO LIEBESTRAUM |
AMEELS |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (5) - TANTALIKA C'EST LA VIE (MINNAAR)
BASSET HOUND (12) - CH STORMWAVE GILES OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE (14) - MILROC VOXCREEK I'M ON FIRE (GERBER)
BORZOI (4) - CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (2) - HOUND'S TAMBOURINE MAN OF ELVEDEN (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (4) - CH SCHUSBORG STORM CHASER (SCHULTZ)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (1) - CH WAYDACK A SIMPLE WISH OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (6) - CH GLENROY SCARLETT O'HARA OF FLAUNTLY (GOULD)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (2) - MIKOE (GOULD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (5) - GHANA KERBEROS OF CALDYGATE (ORNATOWSKA)
GREYHOUND (1) - CH. WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (DUTHIE / CABION)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (8) - CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (9) - ARIES KHAN MAXIMUS MERIDIUS FOR NOMVUYO
(WANG)
SALUKI (9) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (McFARLANE/STADLER)
WHIPPET (9) - CH SLEEPYHOLLOW CHASE THE WIND (CABION) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - TANTALIKA DAFFADOWN DILLY (JACKSON)
BASSET HOUND - MINERVA AVALEUR DU SABRE OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE - MILROC VOXCREEK I'M ON FIRE (GERBER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - POCAHONTAS BRZDAC OF CALDYCATE (ORNATOWSKA)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - DANAAN TUATHA QUINN OF DARZET (GOULD)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - ARIES KHAN MAXIMUS MERIDIUS FOR NOMVUYO
(WANG)
SALUKI - FLEETWIND ACES HIGH (ABRAHAM)
WHIPPET - LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM (CABION / DUTHIE) |
TERRIER GROUP (87) |
Mr J. Luscott (UK) |
GROUP 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH. EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
DEMAC BULLET LA REY |
KRUGER |
GROUP 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CH. & CH. (UK, IRE) SHILLELAGH USHAKA |
GERBER |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
LUSAHN BASIL |
DU TOIT |
PUPPY 2 |
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) |
LORD HANIBAL OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI |
DE FORTIER |
PUPPY 4 |
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER |
KIRSUDA TALKING TAFFY |
IMPEY |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER |
HEATHERBELL FAMOUS GROUSE |
VAN DE VYVER |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH ENYA DARK FIRE |
BOTHA |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (1) - CH. VIVAVICK JUBILEE JESTER OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
BULL TERRIER (21) - CH TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE (SLABBERT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (2) - POCKETPIGGE PLUM PUDDING (BUTCHART)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (7) - CH. & CH. (UK, IRE) SHILLELAGH USHAKA (GERBER)
IRISH TERRIER (4) - CH MUIREND SWEET MAGGIE (MURRAY)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (4) - CH (NZ) & CH LLESSUR HOT TODDY OF HEATHERBELL (VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) - CH. EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (7) - CH MAXIES WHAT A KNIGHT (LE ROUX-CLOETE)
SKYE TERRIER (3) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (3) - CH WHITEVALE TIFFINDELL OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (32) - DEMAC BULLET LA REY (KRUGER)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (2) - LYNNSTO SPECIAL ENVOY OF WESTJOY (GOLDSCHMIDT) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - LUSAHN BASIL (DU TOIT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LORD HANIBAL OF SUNRAIGE (SLABBERT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI (DE FORTIER)
IRISH TERRIER - SHAMPADROCK O'CONNOR (WOLFAARDT)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER - KIRSUDA TALKING TAFFY (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - JAKRU MUFASA MADIBA (KRUGER) |
TOY GROUP (71) |
Mr S. Oates (Ireland) |
GROUP 1 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTALIBRE MUMSTHEWORD |
PARKHOUSE |
GROUP 2 |
MALTESE |
KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 3 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH SOLINO'S UP TO SOMETHING OF FLEETWOOD |
ATCHELER |
GROUP 4 |
PUG |
CH & CH (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
PUPPY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 2 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
SOLINOS INCOGNEATOH AT FLEETWIND |
ATCHELER |
PUPPY 3 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
DENNEGEUR CALLIDORA MAGGI |
KRITZINGER |
PUPPY 4 |
POMERANIAN |
CR KING OF THE JUNGLE |
FOURIE |
BABY 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
BE MY LADY PRETTY SWEET |
ANDERSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND |
FOURIE |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH & CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB: BIEWER TERRIER (1) - MY INSATIABLE LOVE QUITE A HERO (NEL)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - CH ROZEHYL I'M YOUR MAN (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (5) - VON GISERO SMOKEY (DE WAAL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (2) - CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (VAN DER WATT)
CHINESE CRESTED (9) - CH SOLINO'S UP TO SOMETHING OF FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (4) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CANTALIBRE MUMSTHEWORD (PARKHOUSE)
KING CHARLES SPANIEL (1) - GAYHALO FORGET ME NOT OF KAVAKIN (WILHELM)
MALTESE (4) - KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
MINIATURE PINSCHER (3) - DENNEGEUR BERENIKE (ZINKE)
PAPILLON (4) - CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (5) - SUNRISE DRAGON STEP TO GLORY (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (17) - XANTAH MISTER KELSEY (FOURIE)
PUG (3) -
CH & CH (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (4) - CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: CHINESE CRESTED - SOLINOS INCOGNEATOH AT FLEETWIND (ATCHELER)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (DE WAAL)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
MALTESE - STORMYACRES BONBON (MASON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR CALLIDORA MAGGI (KRITZINGER)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - CR KING OF THE JUNGLE (FOURIE) |
UTILITY GROUP (70) |
Mr J.N. Meyer |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA |
SPANGENBERG |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH VICMAR LOOK WHO'S HERE AT DOTCOM |
VAN NIEKERK |
GROUP 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 2 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
DOTCOM SWING BOTH WAYS |
VAN NIEKERK |
PUPPY 4 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND KREMETART |
VOSLOO |
BABY 1 |
BULLDOG |
SUMPAR LA LUNA MOON |
SCHULTZ |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
STILYSH DARE TO STARE |
TRIM |
VETERAN 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CH BREDWARDINE ROGERS NOAH OF GRASSYKNOLL |
MARTIN |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (1) - QUE DUKE OF QUANTOS (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
BULLDOG (15) - CH DILANO IGOR OF BELLBRU (VAN DER WESTHUIZEN)
DALMATIAN (7) - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (13) - CH BREDWARDINE ROGERS NOAH OF GRASSYKNOLL (MARTIN)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (8) - STILYSH DARE TO STARE (TRIM)
POODLE (STANDARD) (2) - CH VICMAR LOOK WHO'S HERE AT DOTCOM (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) (10) - NYANJA GRETEL (ALBERTS)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (8) - KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU (4) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE) |
BP: BULLDOG - BULLET (PETERSON)
DALMATIAN - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND KREMETART (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN (ROBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SWING BOTH WAYS (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - WAYLOR PANTHER (DAVOREN)
SHIBA - SHILUAN FUUTA (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (110) |
Mrs L. Harwood (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CH CHALDONNE EZPRIT |
LUCAS |
GROUP 3 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 4 |
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG |
ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA |
BUCHANAN-LE |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
DIAMONDTS CALL ME |
MELVILL |
PUPPY 2 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
DONNEHAUSE MAZURKA |
LUCAS |
PUPPY 4 |
BULLMASTIFF |
BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE |
MALHERBE |
BABY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA TAURUS NO BULL AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAINT BERNARD |
BERNEGARDEN'S WANDERER OF VON GISERO |
VAN DER WATT |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
BOB: BOERBOEL (1) - DELATRO POSH (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BOXER (16) -CH ANCORY SURFIN' USA (GILMOUR)
BULLMASTIFF (18) - CH BULLSAINTS' ELDER GJORDUR OF JUOHN (ROBINSON)
CANE CORSO (1) -
SAVO MASSIMO (AFROGHEH)
DOBERMANN (15) - CH CHALDONNE EZPRIT (LUCAS)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - LANDSTONE STELLA MILLA (NIENABER)
GREAT DANE (16) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG (1) - CH ARIKELEV RODTOP THE SENATOR (ANDRADE)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG (5) - ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA (BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER (14) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (5) - CH BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (14) - CH DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR (MELVILL) |
BP: BOXER - ILRUCA'S HOLLY HEILYN (RASCHKE)
BULLMASTIFF - BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE (MALHERBE)
DOBERMANN - DONNEHAUSE MAZURKA (LUCAS)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - LANDSTONE STELLA MILLA
(NIENABER)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON (BECKMANN)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - DIAMONDTS CALL ME (MELVILL) |