Results kindly provided by Natalie Nissen - Administration |
KUSA CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
31 May 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs Barbara Muller |
BIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
SOPHIE'S PEARL DREAM ON AT BELUKHA |
GUSAREVICH |
RBIS |
PEKINGESE |
CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT |
ROBINSON/TYRRELL |
Mr Boris Spoljaric |
BPIS |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON/TYRRELL |
RBPIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH |
TREGONNING/BOWES |
Mr Guy Spagnolo |
BJIS |
POODLE (STANDARD |
STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG |
KIEFER |
RBJIS |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT THE KITE RUNNER |
ROBINSON/ TYRRELL |
BVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
RBVIS |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULL |
ROBINSON |
Dr Adolfo Martinez-Noguera |
BBPIS |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR`S RENAISSANCE |
ASHTON |
RBBPIS |
BULLMASTIFF |
JUOHN LADY ALEXI |
ROBINSON |
SABRED |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK HOT SHOT |
DAVIES/WILLIAMS |
RSABRED |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH FALCO KNIGHT |
FOURIE |
Mrs Barbara Muller |
BNIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
RBNIS |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND CARNIVALE |
ABRAHAM |
GUNDOG GROUP (57) |
Mr Guy Spagnolo |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST APHRODITE |
ACKHURST |
GROUP 2 |
POINTER |
CH CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD |
KRUGER/WESSELS/MEDEIROS/ MC CARTHY |
GROUP 3 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
CH KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE |
TARR |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
PUPPY 1 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
ALRIC PEACEKEEPER |
BANKS |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TAPEATOM JUST IN TIME |
HOWARD |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
VONMERMAR ICEBREAKER |
HERHOLDT |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST MOWGLI |
SWART |
VETERAN 1 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
CH TABORRA DONEGAL |
WONFOR |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
SA BRED 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST APHRODITE |
ACKHURST |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (3- CH KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE (TARR)
ITALIAN SPINONI (1) - KIRSUDA DOMINO UNO (IMPEY)
POINTER (1) -
CH CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD ( KRUGER,/WESSELS/MEDEIROS/ MC CARTHY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) (2) - CH ZIMZALA DREAM PRINCESS (NAPOLI)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (21)- QUILLQUEST APHRODITE (SWART)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (10) - TAPEATOM CALL ME MADAM (HOWARD)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (1) - REIDWOOD AFRICAN VISION (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (4) - CH TABORRA DONEGAL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (5) -
ALRIC PEACEKEEPER (BANKS)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (8) - CH WYLWIND BRING IT ON OF OLE (MUSTO)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (1) - CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
|
BP: RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TAPEATOM JUST IN TIME ( HOWARD)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER)- ALRIC PEACEKEEPER (BANKS)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - VONMERMAR ICEBREAKER (HERHOLDT)
|
HERDING GROUP (82) |
Mrs Barbara Muller |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STAVROS THE CHASE IS ON |
GRAY/ DE GOUVEIA |
GROUP 2 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
GROUP 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
GROUP 4 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH PALCATANDA LOVE POTION |
HOLDER |
PUPPY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH |
TREGONNING/BOWES |
PUPPY 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
PUPPY 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 4 |
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG |
DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE |
POWRIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
SANDERBURG SABRAGE |
FEHRSEN |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
NEUTER 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
SA BRED 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH ZAKUR 'S MR. BLUE SKY |
SCOTT |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR`S RENAISSANCE |
ASHTON |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (2) - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (26)- STAVROS THE CHASE IS ON (GRAY/ DE GOUVEIA )
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ASHVALE BARISTA OF DU VENTOUX (ALBERTS/CROSS)
BORDER COLLIE (9) - CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (3) - CH RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (2) - SANDERBURG SABRAGE (FEHRSEN)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) -CH AURIGAN MANTLE STORYLINE AT BEITSHEMESH (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (16)- CH PALCATANDA LOVE POTION (HOLDER)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG 1) - CH KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (2) - GRANDGABLES MOST APPEALING (WYLIE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (11) - CH JALANEQUE CHIQUITA-ANGEL (PRETORIUS) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH (TREGONNING/BOWES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT NEW ARLEANZ (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (92) |
Mr Jack Peden |
GROUP 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH SLEEPYHOLLOW CHASE THE WIND |
CABION |
GROUP 2 |
BORZOI |
CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC |
FEHRSEN |
GROUP 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH KAMY GLORY TO POSEIDON AT ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
GROUP 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE |
GERBER |
PUPPY 3 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
PITLOCHRY`S UNCLE STING |
DU PLESSIS |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHIPPET |
WHIRLWIND MISTY DREAMS |
CABION/DUTHIE |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
SWEETWELL PETALS PROMISE TO LIEBESTRAUM |
AMEELS |
NEUTER 1 |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND CARNIVALE |
ABRAHAM |
SA BRED |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK HOT SHOT |
DAVIES/WILLIAMS |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
WHIPPET |
LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM |
DUTHIE |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (5) - CH KAMY GLORY TO POSEIDON AT ACCOLADES (WESSELS)
BASENJI (3) CH MARIKATE KUVUMA (VONK)
BASSET HOUND (9) - CH STORMWAVE GILES OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE (13) -VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE ( GERBER)
BORZOI (2) - CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (14) - GETWICK HOT SHOT (DAVIES/WILLIAMS)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) (1) - CHADAMYLE CALIFORNIA CRUZ (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (7) CH TULLAMORE WHERE YOU BEEN (TARR)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH WAYDACK A SIMPLE WISH OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE. WIRE HAIRED) (1) CH HILLSTONE WILD FIRE (THOMPSON)
GREYHOUND (1) - CH WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (CABION/DUTHIE)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (9) CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER (HARMER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (6) - CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI (11) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (MCFARLANE/STADLER)
WHIPPET (8) CH SLEEPYHOLLOW CHASE THE WIND (CABION) |
BP: BEAGLE - VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE ( GERBER)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - PITLOCHRY`S UNCLE STING (DU PLESSIS)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
|
TERRIER GROUP (61) |
Mr Bruce Jenkins |
GROUP 1 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CH CH (IRE, UK) SHILLELAGH USHAKA |
GERBER |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
LUSAHN THE ADVOCATE |
DU TOIT |
GROUP 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 4 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
PUPPY 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN |
DU PLESSIS/ SCHUTTE-TALJAARD |
PUPPY 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ROSDALE GRACE |
GERBER |
PUPPY 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
BULLRAGE BEST EVER |
LOUW |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
EUKLEIA URAL JACK |
VAN HEERDEN |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH ZERACIOUS MADDOX OF JUMARCHA |
KNOETZEN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
SA BRED 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
MARELDAN BERYL PREISS |
PREISS |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (4) VIVAVICK JUBILEE JESTER OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
BORDER TERRIER (3) - BLAMICH MOERIE (PHILIP)
BULL TERRIER (12) - LUSAHN THE ADVOCATE (DU TOIT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (1) - LUSAHN LITTLE MICKEY (DU TOIT
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (2) - CH CH (IRE) CH (UK) SHILLELAGH USHAKA (GERBER)
IRISH TERRIER (3) - CH MUIREND SEAMUS AT LAST (MURRAY)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (3) - CH (NZ), CH LLESSUR HOT TODDY OF HEATHERBELL VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (8) -CH LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (MCFADYEN)
SKYE TERRIER (2) - CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (21) - MARELDAN ONYX PREISSE (PREISS)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (1) - LYNNSTO SPECIAL ENVOY OF WESTJOY (GOLDSCHMIDT)
|
BP: BULL TERRIER - BULLRAGE BEST EVER (LOUW)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ROSDALE GRACE (GERBER)
SCOTTISH TERRIER -ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN ( DU PLESSIS/ SCHUTTE-TALJAARD) |
TOY GROUP (62) |
Mr Boris Spoljaric |
GROUP 1 |
PEKINGESE |
CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT |
ROBINSON/TYRRELL |
GROUP 2 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH SOLINO'S UP TO SOMETHING OF FLEETWOOD |
ATCHELER |
GROUP 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH BROLEA DIVINE DESTINY |
BROWN |
GROUP 4 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH DANCING QUEEN |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON/TYRRELL |
PUPPY 2 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
ROZEHYL MISS SUNSHINE |
LEAVER |
PUPPY 3 |
POMERANIAN |
FORSAN GABRIELA GARCIA |
LOMBAARD |
PUPPY 4 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA |
DE WAAL |
JUNIOR 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT THE KITE RUNNER |
ROBINSON/ TYRRELL |
VETERAN 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH LITTLEJEWELS ROCCOEXPRESS |
ETHERTON |
NEUTER 1 |
-- |
- |
- |
SA BRED 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH FALCO KNIGHT |
FOURIE |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
AURISPA READY TEADY GO TO SIBRA |
WILSON |
BOB: BICHON FRISE (3) - WEYBRIDGE CLOUD KING OF SPACECADET (REES)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (10) - CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (2) - CONCHETTI SCHMIGLEKHALESI (DE WAAL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (1) CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (DE WAAL)
CHINESE CRESTED (10) - CH SOLINO'S UP TO SOMETHING OF FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
HAVANESE (1) - CH SATINWOOD MIDSOMER BEBOP (KIDSON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER (3) CH DENNEGEUR ALEXANDRA AMOK (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON (5) - SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (8) - CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT (ROBINSON/TYRRELL )
POMERANIAN 11)-CH XANTAH DANCING QUEEN (FOURIE)
PUG (1) - CH HELLASTAR MA BAKER (AUCAMP/GILMOUR)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (5) - CH BROLEA DIVINE DESTINY (BROWN) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - ROZEHYL MISS SUNSHINE (LEAVER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (1) - CANTALIBRE ASGOODASITGETS (PARKHOUSE)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR CALLIDORA MAGGI (KRITZINGER)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE CHAILAI CARLYN (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON/TYRRELL )
POMERANIAN - FORSAN GABRIELA GARCIA (LOMBAARD)
|
UTILITY GROUP (79) |
Mr Boris Spoljaric |
GROUP 1 |
BULLDOG |
CH WOLGEMUTH THUNDER STRUCK OF LASCHANTSI |
SCHULTZ |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD |
STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG |
KIEFER |
GROUP 4 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI |
NICOLAU |
PUPPY 2 |
SHIH TZU |
DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND IXIA |
VOSLOO |
PUPPY 4 |
LHASA APSO |
APSOSENGKYE SAM I AM |
DE WET |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD |
STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG |
KIEFER |
VETERAN 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH TANAKA OF THE CHINA'S JOY |
NICOLAU |
NEUTER 1 |
BULLDOG |
VONTANZLER CAPTAIN MORGAN |
VORSTER |
SA BRED 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH NOREG STING LIKE A B |
WELCH |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY |
TRIM |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (4) - QUE DAME OF QUAZAR (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
BULLDOG (15) CH WOLGEMUTH THUNDER STRUCK OF LASCHANTSI (SCHULTZ)
CHOW CHOW (4) CH RO-NIN-KI-MI FOR KIMEKAI CUNAMI(NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (8) CH CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (13) - CH ANAKIN FROM IRON COUNTY (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (1) APSOSENGKYE SAM I AM (KOEN-VISSER)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (7) RANNOD AMBASSADOR OF REBDOR (THOMPSON)
POODLE (STANDARD) (6) -STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG (KIEFER)
POODLE (TOY) (8) - CH CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (8) - KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHIBA (3) - CH RIVERVALE KISS ME KATE OF SIBRA (WILSON)
SHIH TZU (2)- CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
|
BP: BULLDOG - BILLY BOB (VAN ZYL)
CHOW CHOW - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - SILVERGLADES POLAR STAR (DE WET)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND IXIA (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO - APSOSENGKYE SAM I AM (KOEN-VISSER)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - STILYISH MAGIC CASINOVA (TRIMM)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SEVENTH HEAVEN (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - VONDI ROYAL CRUMPET (BOULS)
SHIH TZU - DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS (AUCAMP)
|
WORKING GROUP (105) |
Dr Adolfo Martinez-Noguera |
GROUP 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
SOPHIE'S PEARL DREAM ON AT BELUKHA |
GUSAREVICH |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT |
GELDENHUYS |
GROUP 3 |
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG |
CH SAETRA'S HERMAN OF BRIGANDORRA |
BUCHANAN-LEE) |
GROUP 4 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
PUPPY 1 |
SCHNAUZER |
ALIBABA SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE OF GRAFIET |
DE WET |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
PUPPY 3 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND |
WATSON |
PUPPY 4 |
BULLMASTIFF |
BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE |
MALHERBE |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT |
GELDENHUYS |
VETERAN 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULL |
ROBINSON |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
SA BRED 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
AMMARANTA SHINGO FOR GAMEKEEPER |
FOLLENTINE |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
JUOHN LADY ALEXI |
ROBINSON |
BOB: BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (3) -CH ZANZEBERN LIBRA LULLABY OF BALLOOBEARS (HATTINGH/ LAPHAM)
BOXER (14) -TANYATI I'MFAMILIARTOO (HODGKINSON)
BULLMASTIFF (20) -CH BULLSAINTS' ELDER GJORDUR OF JUOHN (ROBINSON)
CANE CORSO (1) -
SAVO MASSIMO (AFROGHEH)
DOBERMANN (17) - CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT (GELDENHUYS)
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (1) REDOAK EMERALDISLE AT FARHILLS (BAXTER)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (SH) (1) - X-USRA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
GIANT SCHNAUZER(1) - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE (11) - CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND (2) - CH DANDY'S ZOYA CANCRIMO Z LEDNICKIEGO ZAKOLA (CASIZZI/ HATTINGH)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG (2) - CH SAETRA'S HERMAN OF BRIGANDORRA(BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER (14) - CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER (1) - CHRISRI MAXIMUS LUBA (PIENAAR)
SCHNAUZER (2) - WIA ALARM BESKYD (DE WET)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (10) - SOPHIE'S PEARL DREAM ON AT BELUKHA (GUSAREVICH) |
BP: BOXER - DAWKENDALE WITH FLARE (HULL)
BULLMASTIFF - BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE (MALHERBE)
DOBERMANN - FILIMAMONT DARIA DONNEHAUS (LUCAS/RENCKEN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - DURWARDGLEN QUIZMASTER (VAN HEERDEN)
ROTTWEILER - GLENXABA GIZARA (KOORTS)
SCHNAUZER - ALIBABA SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE OF GRAFIET (DE WET)
SIBERIAN HUSKY -HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |