Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
ROODEPOORT AND DISTRICTS KENNEL CLUB
24 August 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs U. Ralfe |
BIS |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH MORGALEN BELLEISLE |
MOORE |
RBIS |
ROTTWEILER |
CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
BPIS |
BEAGLE |
SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS |
PEDEN |
RBPIS |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIRS RENAISSANCE |
ANDERSSON |
BJIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
TUTAM SWEET VIVIAN OF MAUPA |
PELSER/PRESTON |
RBJIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK |
COLE/DARROLL |
BVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
RVPIS |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
Mr G. Thompson |
BBPIS |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEDGEND |
ERWEE |
RBBPIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE LOVELY MISS MEGAN |
ROOS |
BNIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
RBNIS |
SHIBA |
CH ( GR CH CART) SIBRA LOKI |
LANE |
GUNDOG GROUP (85) |
Mrs M. Colborne |
GROUP 1 |
POINTER |
CH & CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD |
KRUGER/WESSELS/MEDEIROS/MCCARTHY |
GROUP 2 |
WEIMARANER |
CH MISTYLOWLANDS BONBON MONROE OF STAHLBERG |
TAYLOR |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH BRAGANZA BLING IS BLACK |
BROWNING-CHRISTINA |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COATED) |
CH O'FLANAGAN HURRAY FOR GEOLOGY OF TREVENA |
HOLMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MOCHAVULIN COLOUR ME JAKE |
SAUER |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
VONMERMAR SKYFALL TO BRAGANZA |
HERHOLDT |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CONKASHA ORINOCO KID |
BROWN |
PUPPY 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL |
BROWN |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH DIRNELIA CONKER OF CONKASHA |
BROWN |
BABY 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
SPANGELICUS ARABELLA |
DE SOUZA |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB:ITALIAN SPINONI (2) CH BANNONBRIG REGINA RUDE OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (1) CH & CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD (KRUGER,WESSELS,MEDEIROS,MCCARTHY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COATED) (2)
CH O'FLANAGAN HURRAY FOR GEOLOGY OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (24) - CH SON OF NOEL AT GAVALAT ( BLOKBERGEN/ KESSLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (25) CH CRAIGNAIR SWITCH BLADE (VAN NIEKERK)
SETTER (IRISH) (2) - CH SHINEON BRYAN OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (15) - CH BRAGANZA BLING IS BLACK (BROWNING)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (4) CH WHITE SQUALL JOHNNY B GOODE (PRINGLE-FOUCHE)
WEIMARANER (6) CH MISTYLOWLANDS BONBON MONROE OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP:
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COATED) TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - MOCHAVULIN COLOUR ME JAKE (SAUER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CONKASHA ORINOCO KID (BROWN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - VONMERMAR SKYFALL TO BRAGANZA (HERHOLDT)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - TULLAMORE WHOLEOFTHEMOON (RORKE-TARR) |
HERDING GROUP (78) |
Mr D. Jones |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
GROUP 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH CHAVERAINE KALINKA |
HAVEMANN |
GROUP 4 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN |
SCHULTZ |
PUPPY 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIRS RENAISSANCE |
ANDERSSON |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR |
TREGOING |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
ROMANIWIL LUVULOTS |
BODENSTEIN |
PUPPY 4 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
BEITSHEMESH DANCE O'VICTORY |
MAY |
JUNIOR 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK |
COLE/DARROLL |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
BABY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE LOVELY MISS MEGAN |
ROOS |
NEUTER 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - JABULABLU NATALIE (TEWSON)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (21) - CH CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN (SCHULTZ)
BEARDED COLLIE (3) - CH ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (MACKENZIE)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (3) - MALONOWA CHIEN DE GARDE (STRYDOM)
BORDER COLLIE (5) - CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (2) - CH FLOOR BETSY V. DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (7) - CH PENTLAND OUTA THE BLUE (GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (4) - CH PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (18) CH CHAVERAINE KALINKA (HAVEMANN)
FINNISH LAPHUND (1) VELI HASCO TJISTIJ CHEBAKA (SCHULTZ)
HUNGARIAN PULI (2) - CH&INT CH MERRYMEAD DIXIELAND AT RANDGLEN (DE TARANTO)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (2) CH BIZZEEBOOTS LAST CHANCE 4 LOVE FOR SHAGGYBEAU (BELTZIG)
SAMOYED (3) CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (1) - AVRONDEL GALA EVENT (CHIPP)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (5) - CH WHITE KNIGHT MAJESTIC ZYTRIX (BRIDGE) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - ROMANIWIL LUVULOTS (BODENSTEIN )
BEARDED COLLIE - ALISTAIRS RENAISSANCE (ANDERSSON)
BORDER COLLIE - GIFTNELL TURN UP TH HEAT (ORSMOND)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CORYDON VICTORIUS (BALLINGTON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - BEITSHEMESH DANCE O'VICTORY (MAY)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR (TREGOING)
SAMOYED - KAMCHATKA LEGEND HAS IT (JOUBERT)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - SUMMERVELD MISTER MIST (PLASKITT) |
HOUND GROUP (112) |
Mrs U. Ralfe |
GROUP 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH MORGALEN BELLEISLE |
MOORE |
GROUP 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH ( GCH USA)SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 3 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH (INT CH) USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
PUPPY 1 |
BEAGLE |
SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 3 |
WHIPPET |
COTTONCOVE DANCE WITH ME |
KELLY |
PUPPY 4 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
PITLOCHRY'S WILD-WIZZLE OF SUPERMOON |
VAN TUBBERGH |
JUNIOR 1 |
DACHSHUND (MIN LONG HAIRED) |
KINCHVILLE WENONA OF ZABUSH |
LINNEKUGEL |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIRED) |
CH VOM DENNENBAUM PIRRO |
SPOWART |
BABY 1 |
DACHSHUND (MIN LONG HAIRED) |
KINCHVILLE RUBI OF ZABUSH |
LINNEKUGEL |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (11) - CH & GCH (USA)SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASSET HOUND (12) - GEPETTO VAN HOLLANDHEIM (BRONKHORST)
BEAGLE (14) - CH BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE OF VOXCREEK (GERBER)
BORZOI (8) - CH VON TAYBARROC VIVIKA (FLAVELL)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (9)- CH GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) (2) CHADAMYLE TUXEDO RED (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (4) -CH MONTETI ZENA SAY WHAT ( VENTER)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (4) - ZABUSH QUTEE (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) (4) - CH VOM DENNENBAUM PIRRO (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (19)- CH MORGALEN BELLEISLE (MOORE)
PHAROAH HOUND (1) CH REAL LIFE ATLAS OF MONTETI (VENTER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (4) - CH (INT CH) USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI (6) -CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ (MELVIN )
WHIPPET (10) AVIGNION PERLE BLANCHE OF AVRONDEL (CHIPP) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - AUVA LAFAYETTE BLUES (BEZUIDENHOUT)
BEAGLE - SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS (PEDEN)
BORZOI - DAMARANLOR SHAE (SPENCE)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - THOR OF ZABUSH (LINNEKUGEL)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - PITLOCHRY'S WILD-WIZZLE OF SUPERMOON (VAN TUBBERGH)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
SALUKI - ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD (BEKKER)
WHIPPET -COTTONCOVE DANCE WITH ME ( KELLY) |
TERRIER GROUP (95) |
Mr G. Thompson |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
DEWANZE MADISON |
JANSE VAN VUUREN |
GROUP 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA |
TEN NAPEL /VAN HEERDEN |
GROUP 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH CRISTOPHER DELL'ANTICA CALEDONIA |
WATT |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CH CH (IRE) CH (UK) CIB SHILLELAGH USHAKA |
GERBER |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
RAMINARTUS LA WALK OF FAME |
LOUW |
PUPPY 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
FOXDALE FORMAL DRESS |
VAN ZYL |
PUPPY 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
KINGSTONIA LADYANNE OF DALIN |
BOHLER/ROGER |
PUPPY 4 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
SNOWFOX |
KIDSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
TUTAM SWEET VIVIAN OF MAUPA |
PELSER/PRESTON |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB:
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (4) - CH AZTRAZAR LADY(LANG)
BULL TERRIER (19)- DEWANZE MADISON (JANSE VAN VUUREN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (6) - CH CH (IRE) CH (UK) CIB SHILLELAGH USHAKA (GERBER)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (1)-FIERA V.D. BISMARCKQUELLE OF ISIMAX, (MAXTED)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (4)- ERINDEL PLAYBOY (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER (2)- CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MACDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (4) - ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN (DU PLESSIS/SCHUTTE-TALJAARD)
SKYE TERRIER (4) - CH CRISTOPHER DELL'ANTICA CALEDONIA (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (49) - CH EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA (TEN NAPEL /VAN HEERDEN)
|
BP:
BULL TERRIER - KINGSTONIA LADYANNE OF DALIN (BOHLER/ROGERS)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - FOXDALE FORMAL DRESS (VAN ZYL)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SNOWFOX, (KIDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - WENDMANN LEILA (DU PLESSIS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - RAMINARTUS LA WALK OF FAME (LOUW) |
TOY GROUP (74) |
Mrs A Ventress |
GROUP 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 2 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
GROUP 3 |
MALTESE |
CH & INT CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 4 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CH IVO UGNIES ZENKLAS OF CHITEM |
GRAHAM |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
RAVILAIS THE PEWTER MOTH |
ALLISON |
PUPPY 3 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON /TYRELL |
PUPPY 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA SEBASTIAN OF LALUNABLU |
STANLEY |
JUNIOR 1 |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE SIR BENEDICT |
PATRICIO |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BABY 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
NEUTER 1 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
CH RUSSTARA TARQUIN'S SPICE OF DELCHAMY |
OSENTON |
BOB: BIEWER TERRIER (1) -IRMADU BERTHA-JEAN (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (4) - RUSSTARA ARRANS KNIGHT (CLINTON)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (9) - CH CHITEM FARRAH'S MANE(GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (8) - CH IVO UGNIES ZENKLAS OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED (7) - AURISPA FUDGE (STANLEY)
GRIFFON BELGE (1) - CH ZENTU MAJOR NOTSUNG OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (3) - CH ENGEL IZ MITKOV EKATERINY (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE(2)- CH SATINWOOD MIDSOMER BEBOP (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (4) - RAVILAIS THE PEWTER MOTH (ALLISON)
JAPANESE CHIN (1) - YUKISAN MAY LING (SCHEEPERS)
LOWCHEN (1)- DEMLYN RUSTY ORCHID (ELLIS)
MALTESE (3) - CH & INT CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (5) - SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (5) - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE, (ROBINSON /TYRELL)
PETIT BRABANCON (1) - BLOMMELAND GEUM (VOSLOO)
POMERANIAN (13) - TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT)
PUG (1) -
KINELLAR SERENE HIGHNESS, (VAN DER MOLEN)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (5) - CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CHADWICK TICKLED PINK OF DELCHAMY (OSENTON)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM TIRAMISU (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - AURISPA SEBASTIAN OF LALUNABLU (STANLEY)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - RAVILAIS THE PEWTER MOTH (ALLISON)
JAPANESE CHIN -
YUKISAN MAY LING (SCHEEPERS)
LOWCHEN - DEMLYN RUSTY ORCHID (ELLIS)
MALTESE - WAMPUM LET IT OUT (ROLFES)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE, ( (ROBINSON /TYRELL)
POMERANIAN - TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT) |
UTILITY GROUP (83) |
Ms J. Mackenzie |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
LHASA APSO |
(CH NED/INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES |
HENEKE |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG |
KIEFER |
GROUP 4 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH RO-NIN-KI-MI FOR KIMEKAI CUNAM |
NICOLAU |
PUPPY 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI |
NICOLAU |
PUPPY 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S SPARKLE IN BLUE |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER FLICKRING FLAME |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 4 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND IXIA |
VOSLOO |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER BATTLECRY |
VAN DER MERWE |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BABY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEDGEND |
ERWEE |
NEUTER 1 |
SHIBA |
CH ( GR CH CART) SIBRA LOKI |
LANE |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (3) JABBARI INFINITE BEAUTY (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG (12) - CH JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (6) CH RO-NIN-KI-MI FOR KIMEKAI CUNAMI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (9) - CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (11) - BLOMMELAND IXIA, (MACKENZIE)
LHASA APSO (1) - (CH NED/INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (4) - FETHERSTONHALGH FLEUR DE LYS (STEWART)
POODLE (STANDARD) (10) -STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG,(KIEFER)
POODLE (TOY) (6) - CH ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHIPPERKE(1)-
LYNDERRY JILLY JEWEL (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (6) - CH KEYSTONE BLUE LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHIBA (4) - CH RIVERVALE KISHO (MCCLEAN )
SHIH TZU (8) - CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
XOLOITZCUINTLE (STD) (2) - CH BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP:BULLDOG - MERVANDER FLICKRING FLAME (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND IXIA, (MACKENZIE)
POODLE (STANDARD) - JASENAK LOVE ME TENDER (SCOTT)
POODLE (TOY) - LOVE ME TENDER OF ZEPPO'S WEIM OF DREAMFORR (JOOSTE-KRAMER)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE'S SPARKLE IN BLUE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU - KISSAKI PRINCES PEBBLES (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (55) |
Mr K Young |
GROUP 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 2 |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 3 |
DOBERMANN |
CH PRIDE OF RUSSIA KAZBEK OF BALTANA |
FORSYTHE |
GROUP 4 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH KAMCHATKA SUPER NOVA |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENIAK |
PUPPY 2 |
DOBERMANN |
WANDRAHM WILD STORM |
WEARNE/MEYER |
PUPPY 3 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
PUPPY 4 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI CAESAR |
BOTES |
JUNIOR 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND |
WATSON |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (3) TAMALPAIS OOTIS REDDING (JUDNICK)
BOXER (11) CHISWICK RADIOACTIVE (YOUNG)
BULLMASTIFF (4)- CH MARCONIAN VASCO DA GAMA OF ADENCROWN ( (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN (5) - CH PRIDE OF RUSSIA KAZBEK OF BALTANA (FORSYTHE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (5) CH & INT CH ALORS ON CHANTE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE (6) - CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
ROTTWEILER (6) CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (7) CH BAYNEST MUDBUD OF VON TAYBARROC (FLAVELL)
SCHNAUZER (1) BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US (WATSON)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (7) CH KAMCHATKA SUPER NOVA (JOUBERT) |
BP:
BOXER - KIEPERSOL DAKOTA DANELLE OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
DOBERMANN - WANDRAHM WILD STORM (WEARNE/MEYER)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
ROTTWEILER - VON BULGARI CAESAR (BOTES)
SCHNAUZER - BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US (WATSON)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |
Mr D. Jones |
BOB: SAINT BERNARD (7) CH BAYNEST MUDBUD OF VON TAYBARROC (FLAVELL) |