Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
WESTERN PROVINCE KENNEL CLUB
25 October 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr S. Oates (Ire) |
BIS |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
McFARLANE/STADLER |
RBIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR |
BOWES / TREGOING |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus)
|
BPIS |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND |
ERWEE |
RBPIS |
POMERANIAN |
CR KING OF THE JUNGLE |
FOURIE |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico)
|
BJIS |
BULL TERRIER |
REITHSONS DEVILS DELIGHT |
THOMPSON |
RBJIS |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
Ms L. Harwood (Aus)
|
BVIS |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
RBVIS |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES |
McFADYEN |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico)
|
BBPIS |
BULLDOG |
SUMPAR LA LUNA MOON |
SCHULTZ |
RBBPIS |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
BE MY LADY PRETTY SWEET |
ANDERSON |
Mr J. Luscott (UK) |
BNIS |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
LANSTONE SPARKLING RUBY |
LANSDELL |
RBNIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
GUNDOG GROUP (61) |
Mrs H. Kessler |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST MOWGLI |
SWART |
GROUP 2 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
CH. OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL |
WONFOR |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
GROUP 4 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
INT CH. & CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
PUPPY 1 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING |
BROWN |
PUPPY 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
SPANGELICUS ARABELLA |
DE SOUZA |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SHORK'S WOODLARK |
BONTIHUYS |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TAPEATOM JUST IN TIME |
HOWARD |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
CH STANSTEADASH PATIENCE OF WOODSIDE |
LAING |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) (4) - CH O'FLANAGAN HURRAY FOR GEOLOGY OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (14) - QUILLQUEST MOWGLI (SWART)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (23) - CH CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP (HACKING)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (2) - INT CH. & CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (4) - CH. OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (5) - ALRIC PEACEKEEPER (BANKS)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (5) - CH OCCULI TANGLED UP IN BLUE OF QUENDON (JOHNSON)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM) |
BP:
ITALIAN SPINONE - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) - TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - QUILLQUEST ASTON MARTIN (SWART)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING (BROWN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - SPANGELICUS ARABELLA (DE SOUZA) |
HERDING GROUP (77) |
Mr S. Oates (Ireland) |
GROUP 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR |
BOWES / TREGOING |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O' LUV |
COLBORNE |
GROUP 4 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD |
DOVETON WINTER DREAM |
SHEARMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR |
BOWES / TREGOING |
PUPPY 2 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE |
ANDERSON |
PUPPY 3 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD |
DELATRO XOLA |
VAN RIJSWIJK |
PUPPY 4 |
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG |
DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE |
POWRIE |
BABY 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD |
WHITE KNIGHT CHECK ME MATE |
BRIDGE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
VETERAN 1 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
NEUTER 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGOING |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (14) - CH MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O' LUV (COLBORNE)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (2) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE (11) - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (2) - CH RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (4) - CH BELDONES MA CHERIE (FRICKE)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (8) - CH PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (10) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR (BOWES / TREGOING)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (4) - CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SAMOYED (2) - ANNAN BURNING DESIRE (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - GRANDGABLES MOST APPEALING (WYLIE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (16) - DOVETON WINTER DREAM (SHEARMAN) |
BP: USTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE - ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR (BOWES / TREGOING)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - DELATRO XOLA
(VAN RIJSWIJK) |
HOUND GROUP (83) |
Dr R. Ehrlich |
GROUP 1 |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
McFARLANE/STADLER |
GROUP 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
GROUP 3 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
HOUND'S TAMBOURINE MAN OF ELVEDEN |
BIRD |
GROUP 4 |
BORZOI |
CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC |
FEHRSEN |
PUPPY 1 |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND ACES HIGH |
ABRAHAM |
PUPPY 2 |
WHIPPET |
LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM |
CABION / DUTHIE |
PUPPY 3 |
BEAGLE |
PINOAK GEORGY GIRL |
DE VILLIERS |
PUPPY 4 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
PITLOCHRY'S WILD-WIZZLE OF SUPERMOON |
HUDDLESTONE |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
BASSET HOUND |
TIDALWAVES MORNE |
MATTHEE |
VETERAN 1 |
SALUKI |
CH. FLEETWIND VAREKAI |
ABRAHAM |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (4) - TANTALIKA DAFFADOWN DILLY (JACKSON)
BASSET HOUND (12) - CH STORMWAVE GILES OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE (13) - CH PINOAK DIVINE DELILAH (DE VILLIERS)
BORZOI (2) - CH LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (2) - HOUND'S TAMBOURINE MAN OF ELVEDEN (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (2) - CH SCHUSBORG STORM CHASER (SCHULTZ)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (1) - CH WAYDACK A SIMPLE WISH OF MOLFRIED (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (6) - CH VON EDBERG DESIGNER GIRL (BOTES-ERASMUS)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (2) - MIKOE (GOULD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (5) - ZITOP ZARA (HUDDLESTONE)
GREYHOUND (1) - CH. WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (DUTHIE / CABION)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (8) - CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (9) - NOMVUYO CALL TO ARMS (WANG)
SALUKI (9) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (McFARLANE/STADLER)
WHIPPET (8) - WHIRLWIND MISTY DREAMS (LOUW) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - TANTALIKA DAFFADOWN DILLY (JACKSON)
BASSET HOUND - MINERVA AVALEUR DU SABRE OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE - PINOAK GEORGY GIRL (DE VILLIERS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZITOP ZIVA (ORNATOWSKA)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - PITLOCHRY'S WILD-WIZZLE OF SUPERMOON (HUDDLESTONE)
SALUKI - FLEETWIND ACES HIGH (ABRAHAM)
WHIPPET - LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM (CABION / DUTHIE) |
TERRIER GROUP (92) |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico) |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH REITHSONS DE JE VUE |
THOMPSON |
GROUP 2 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
SHARRAZAR DEMON PRINCE |
MOUTON |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CH. & CH. (UK, IRE) SHILLELAGH USHAKA |
GERBER |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CARFURY ECHO BEACH OF CAPSTONES |
NAGEL |
PUPPY 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI |
DE FORTIER |
PUPPY 3 |
IRISH TERRIER |
SHAMPADROCK O'CONNOR |
WOLFAARDT |
PUPPY 4 |
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) |
LUSAHN MINI MIEMIE TOO |
DU TOIT |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
REITHSONS DEVILS DELIGHT |
THOMPSON |
VETERAN 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES |
McFADYEN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (1) - CH. VIVAVICK JUBILEE JESTER OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
BULL TERRIER (23) - CH REITHSONS DE JE VUE (THOMPSON)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (2) - POCKETPIGGE PLUM PUDDING (BUTCHART)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (9) - CH. & CH. (UK, IRE) SHILLELAGH USHAKA (GERBER)
IRISH TERRIER (4) - CH LIMERICK'S SANCERRE (MARAIS)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (4) - HEATHERBELL FAMOUS GROUSE (VAN DE VYVER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) - CH. EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (7) - CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (McFADYEN)
SKYE TERRIER (3) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (3) - CH WHITEVALE TIFFINDELL OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (33) - SHARRAZAR DEMON PRINCE (MOUTON)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (2) - LYNNSTO SPECIAL ENVOY OF WESTJOY (GOLDSCHMIDT) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - LUSAHN BASIL (DU TOIT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LUSAHN MINI MIEMIE TOO (DU TOIT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI (DE FORTIER)
IRISH TERRIER - SHAMPADROCK O'CONNOR (WOLFAARDT)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER - KIRSUDA TALKING TAFFY (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CARFURY ECHO BEACH OF CAPSTONES (NAGEL) |
TOY GROUP (67) |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus) |
GROUP 1 |
PUG |
CH & CH (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
GROUP 2 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
GOLDEN DIAMOND CRESTED PACCO PROUD |
ANDERSON |
GROUP 3 |
PAPILLON |
CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH |
ALLISON |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CR KING OF THE JUNGLE |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 2 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
GOLDEN DIAMOND CRESTED PACCO PROUD |
ANDERSON |
PUPPY 3 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 4 |
MALTESE |
STORMYACRES BONBON |
MASON |
BABY 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
BE MY LADY PRETTY SWEET |
ANDERSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
KAZANOVA DOM RISORTO OF KRESCENDO |
ANDERSON |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH & CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB:
BIEWER TERRIER (1) - MY INSATIABLE LOVE QUITE A HERO (NEL)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - CH ROZEHYL I'M YOUR MAN (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (3) - VON GISERO SMOKEY (DE WAAL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (1) - CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (VAN DER WATT)
CHINESE CRESTED (10) - GOLDEN DIAMOND CRESTED PACCO PROUD (ANDERSON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (4) - BEAUVIEW AIR ADVENTURE OF BELULASTAR (MANDUELL)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CH RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH (ALLISON)
KING CHARLES SPANIEL (1) - GAYHALO FORGET ME NOT OF KAVAKIN (WILHELM)
MALTESE (4) - KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
MINIATURE PINSCHER (3) - DENNEGEUR BERENIKE (ZINKE)
PAPILLON (4) - CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (3) - SUNRISE DRAGON STEP TO GLORY (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (17) - CR KING OF THE JUNGLE (FOURIE)
PUG (3) -
CH & CH (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (4) - CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA (BROWN) |
BP: CHINESE CRESTED - GOLDEN DIAMOND CRESTED PACCO PROUD (ANDERSON)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (DE WAAL)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - BEAUVIEW AIR ADVENTURE OF BELULASTAR (MANDUELL)
MALTESE - STORMYACRES BONBON (MASON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR BERENIKE (ZINKE)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - CR KING OF THE JUNGLE (FOURIE) |
UTILITY GROUP (69) |
Ms L. Harwood (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA |
SPANGENBERG |
GROUP 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CH ANAKIN FROM IRON COUNTY |
VOSLOO |
GROUP 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. & INT CH. CHALCOPYRITECARPE DIEM |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 2 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLDOG |
BULLET |
PETERSON |
PUPPY 4 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
DOTCOM SWING BOTH WAYS |
VAN NIEKERK |
BABY 1 |
BULLDOG |
SUMPAR LA LUNA MOON |
SCHULTZ |
JUNIOR 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
THUNDARIDE CRISTFERCLUMBUS |
SWART |
VETERAN 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CH BREDWARDINE ROGERS NOAH OF GRASSYKNOLL |
MARTIN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (1) - QUE DUKE OF QUANTOS (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
BULLDOG (15) - CH DILANO IGOR OF BELLBRU (VAN DER WESTHUIZEN)
DALMATIAN (7) - CH. & INT CH. CHALCOPYRITECARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (13) - CH ANAKIN FROM IRON COUNTY (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (8) - STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN (ROBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (2) - CH VICMAR LOOK WHO'S HERE AT DOTCOM (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) (10) - CH. CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (8) - KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU (4) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE) |
BP: BULLDOG - BULLET (PETERSON)
DALMATIAN - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND KREMETART (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN (ROBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SWING BOTH WAYS (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - WAYLOR PANTHER (DAVOREN)
SHIBA - SHILUAN FUUTA (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (99) |
Mr J. Luscott (U.K.) |
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KUSA NAT PUP '14 CH. SOPHIE'S PEARL DREAM ON AT BELUKHA |
GUSAREVICH |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 4 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR OF VON GISERO |
VAN DER WATT |
PUPPY 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE |
MALHERBE |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
PUPPY 3 |
BOXER |
TORTUGA ACCOLADE BY JAKKALSDANS |
HEYSTEK |
PUPPY 4 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON |
BECKMANN |
BABY 1 |
BOXER |
ILRUCA'S HOLLY HEILYN |
RASCHKE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAINT BERNARD |
VON GISERO HEIDI |
VAN DER WATT |
VETERAN 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH VANMORE LOOK WHO'S BACK AT DURWARDGLEN |
VAN HEERDEN |
NEUTER 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
LANSTONE SPARKLING RUBY |
LANSDELL |
BOB: BOXER (12) - CH MANITOKA APHRODITE (ROSSOUW)
BULLMASTIFF (13) - CH LAGRATITUDE DURANGO DUKE (BOUWER)
CANE CORSO (1) -
SAVO MASSIMO (AFROGHEH)
GREAT DANE (15) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG (5) - CH SAETRA'S HERMAN OF BRIGANDORRA (BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER (13) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (5) - CH BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
SCHNAUZER (1) -
LANDSTONE STELLA MILLA (NIENABER)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (15) - KUSA NAT PUP '14 CH. SOPHIE'S PEARL DREAM ON AT BELUKHA (GUSAREVICH) |
BP: BOXER - TORTUGA ACCOLADE BY JAKKALSDANS (HEYSTEK)
BULLMASTIFF - BANSTOCK G.I.JOE OF LAGRATITUDE (MALHERBE)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON (BECKMANN)
ROTTWEILER - SCHWARDTHOF PINK PIPPA (FULLER)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |
Mrs N. Robertson |
BOB: DOBERMANN (14) - CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT (GELDENHUYS) |
BP: DOBERMANN - DONNEHAUSE MASURKA (LUCAS) |