Results kindly provided by Natalie Nissen Show Administration |
KIMBERLEY KENNEL CLUB
30 August 2015 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Ms J. Jackson |
BIS |
CHOW CHOW |
CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
RBIS |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH VON GISERO HEIDI |
VAN DER WATT |
BPIS |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT ABERDEEN WARRIOR |
KLEYNHANS |
RBPIS |
GREAT DANE |
GAITEWAI FAIRYTALE OF FAIRMOOR |
BECKMANN |
Dr R. Ehrlich |
BJIS |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON MONARCH OT GLEN |
JUCKES |
RBJIS |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
SHAMANDA DOUBLE DUTCH |
YOUNG |
Dr R. Ehrlich |
BVIS |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
RBVIS |
DOBERMANN |
CH PRIDE OF RUSSIA KAZBEK OF BALTANA |
FORSYTHE |
Mrs H. Assenmacher-Feyel |
BBPIS |
SAINT BERNARD |
GWENEVRE GLAMOUR GIRL |
MEYBURGH |
RBBPIS |
BEAGLE |
PINOAK LILY OF MY LAND |
DE VILLIERS |
GUNDOG GROUP (62) |
Dr R. Ehrlich |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
CH ZIMZALA DREAM PRINCESS |
NAPOLI |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
LELICA'S SMASHER AT WHITE SQUALL |
KRUGER |
GROUP 3 |
WEIMARANER |
WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE ICEDTEA |
KRUGER/MEDEIROS/WESSELS |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH QUILLQUEST APHRODITE |
ACKHURST |
PUPPY 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE GET CONNECTED |
TARR |
PUPPY 2 |
POINTER |
WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE ICEDTEA |
KRUGER/MEDEIROS/WESSELS |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
BRUMOSO MILICA DIANTE OF AMADEUZE |
VAN HEERDEN |
PUPPY 4 |
WEIMARANER |
MISTYLOWLANDS COOLCAT FINNLEY OF STAHLBERG |
TAYLOR |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TOPTAIL'S JIN XIN TAIBI OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR BEYOND TH LIMIT |
POTT |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH TAPEATOM DRAMA QUEEN OF CRAIGNAIR |
POTT |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (4) - TULLAMORE GET CONNECTED (TARR)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) -DANIEN BALTHASAR (PERA)
POINTER (4) - WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE ICEDTEA (KRUGER/MEDEIROS/WESSELS)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) (1) CH ZIMZALA DREAM PRINCESS (NAPOLI)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (17) - CH QUILLQUEST APHRODITE (ACKHURST)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (19)- TOPTAIL'S JIN XIN TAIBI OF BERRAKAW (NICHOLSON)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (4) - KYNA ITALIAN JOB AT SUPERNOVA (SMITH)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) -LELICA'S SMASHER AT WHITE SQUALL (KRUGER)
WEIMARANER (9) -CH MISTYLOWLANDS BONBON MONROE OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - TULLAMORE GET CONNECTED (TARR)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) -DANIEN BALTHASAR (PERA)
POINTER - WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE ICEDTEA (KRUGER/MEDEIROS/WESSELS)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - MOCHAVULIN COLOUR ME BELLA (SAUER/MOSS)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - BRUMOSO MILICA DIANTE OF AMADEUZE (VAN HEERDEN)
WEIMARANER - MISTYLOWLANDS COOLCAT FINNLEY OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
HERDING GROUP (56) |
Mrs L. Wilson |
GROUP 1 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
CH FLOOR BETSY V. DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU |
HODGSON |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH MYSTICLIGHT LOVE ME FOREVER |
COLBORNE |
GROUP 4 |
BORDER COLLIE |
JOLLYPAWS ROYAL PAYBACK TO VENRON |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG |
WAYKREST FOR YOUR EYES ONLY AT GERCA |
BUITENDACH |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
TWINAN CENTRE STAGE AT HIGHLEIGH |
COLE/DARROLL |
PUPPY 3 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
NONESUCH MARDI GRAS |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 4 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
LEPOILU DELICE |
HODGSON |
JUNIOR 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON MONARCH OT GLEN |
JUCKES |
BABY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
INIVANDA FLIRT N A SKIRT |
LAING |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH ROSEMERE I'M A FIREFLY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY/BOTHA |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (7)- WAYKREST FOR YOUR EYES ONLY AT GERCA (BUITENDACH)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (19) -CH MYSTICLIGHT LOVE ME FOREVER (COLBORNE)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - CH ASHVALE BARISTA OF DU VENTOUX (ALBERTS)
BORDER COLLIE (4) - JOLLYPAWS ROYAL PAYBACK TO VENRON(JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (2) - CH FLOOR BETSY V. DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (3) - CH PENTLAND ALL THE RAVE OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (10) - CH HIGHLEIGH LOOK N GOOD (COLE/DARROLL)
SAMOYED (1) - CH ANNAN BURNING DESIRE (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (1) - MACKLAND FIFTH ELEMENT OF AKAZIA (BLUM)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (3) - WHITE KNIGHT NEVA ASK WHY (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - WAYKREST FOR YOUR EYES ONLY AT GERCA (BUITENDACH)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - ROMANIWIL SWEET DREAMS (BODENSTEIN)
BEARDED COLLIE - NONESUCH MARDI GRAS
(ALBERTS)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - LEPOILU DELICE (HODGSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - TWINAN CENTRE STAGE AT HIGHLEIGH (COLE/DARROLL)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - MACKLAND FIFTH ELEMENT OF AKAZIA (BLUM)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT NEVA ASK WHY (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (89) |
Mr A. Ikin |
GROUP 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH PITLOCHRY'S MOON WALKER OF SUPERMOON |
VAN TUBBERGH |
GROUP 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH (CH USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 3 |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
MCFARLANE/STADLER |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR |
CH GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE |
DAVIES |
PUPPY 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
TODDINGTON PAGAN |
HARMER |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
JE SUIS UNE LEGENDE DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION OF VOXCREEK |
GERBER |
PUPPY 3 |
WHIPPET |
CREME ANGLAISE PINK PANTHER |
HANSEN |
PUPPY 4 |
BORZOI |
EXOUSIA KALEV |
NELL/VAN DER MERWE |
JUNIOR 1 |
DACHSHUND (MIN LONG HAIRED) |
GETWICK HAS IT |
DAVIES |
BABY 1 |
BEAGLE |
PINOAK LILY OF MY LAND |
DE VILLIERS |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
CH STELIZANE SUGAR PLUM ROSE OF KHASHMERI |
JANSEN VAN RENSBURG |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (2) - CH (CH USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUND (1) - CH GRIZZLY AMBER OF ASHARAH STUD (CARTER)
BASSET HOUND (12) - CH STORMWAVE GREGORY OF MIDESTINO (MARAIS)
BEAGLE (15) - CH SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS (LATE PEDEN)
BORZOI (10) - CH CATCH THE WIND MATRIOSHKA OF EXOUSIA (NELL)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (7)- CH GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) (1) - CH CHADAMYLE PASO DOBLE OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR)(1) -TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKET (TARR)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (4) - CH KHASHMERI BETTY ROSE (JANSEN VAN RENSBURG)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (10) - CH PITLOCHRY'S MOON WALKER OF SUPERMOON (VAN TUBBERGH)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (10) - CH YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA (BRITS/JACOBS)
SALUKI (7) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (MCFARLANE/STADLER)
WHIPPET (7) -JESRAE GAME OF CHANCE (HANSEN) |
BP:
BEAGLE - JE SUIS UNE LEGENDE DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION OF VOXCREEK (GERBER)
BORZOI - EXOUSIA KALEV (NELL/VAN DER MERWE)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - GETWICK STRIKING IMAGE (DAVIES)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - TODDINGTON PAGAN (HARMER)
SALUKI - MELHAVEN KAREEM HASSON (MELVIN)
WHIPPET -CREME ANGLAISE PINK PANTHER (HANSEN) |
TERRIER GROUP (99) |
Ms J. Jackson |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO DUKE MASTER |
COETZEE |
GROUP 2 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
GROUP 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK AT BELLSTONE |
REDTENBACHER |
GROUP 4 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH LIFRE MARKUS OF WILMERON |
GROENEWALD |
PUPPY 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT ABERDEEN WARRIOR |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
QEN MICHAELANGELO |
VAN ZYL |
PUPPY 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK AT BELLSTONE |
REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 4 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
BOLDWIN CAPTAIN |
VERMEULEN |
JUNIOR 1 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
SHAMANDA DOUBLE DUTCH |
YOUNG |
BABY 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT CELTIC WARRIOR |
KLEYNHANS |
VETERAN 1 |
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER |
CH BAYLOCK SERGEANT PEPPER OF SOUTHERNBELL |
GRIFFITH |
BOB: BULL TERRIER (16)- CH LIFRE MARKUS OF WILMERON (GROENEWALD)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (3) - CH HEATHERBELL FAMOUS GROUSE (VAN DE VYFER))
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (3) - CH EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
NORFOLK TERRIER (2) - SHAMANDA DOUBLE DUTCH (YOUNG)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (8)-CH ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN (DU PLESSIS/SCHUTTE-TALJAARD)
SKYE TERRIER
(1) - NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (64) - LARUMO DUKE MASTER (COETZEE)
|
BP: BULL TERRIER - QEN MICHAELANGELO (VAN ZYL)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER - HEATHERBELL RAINY DAY WOMAN (VAN DE VYFER)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SHAMANDA LIMITED EDITION (YOUNG)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - ZESCOTT ABERDEEN WARRIOR (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (1) - NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - BOLDWIN CAPTAIN (VERMEULEN)
|
TOY GROUP (72) |
Mr D. Smith |
GROUP 1 |
PEKINGESE |
CALMADY JIN THAI OF SANSAW |
BREEDT |
GROUP 2 |
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS |
BEAUVIEW WISH ME LUCK OF BELULASTAR |
MANDUELL |
GROUP 3 |
POMERANIAN |
CH TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
GROUP 4 |
PAPILLON |
CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CHITEM WASABI |
GRAHAM |
PUPPY 2 |
PUG |
KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES |
SIMANTOV |
PUPPY 3 |
HAVANESE |
DREAMRIDGE JEWEL'S GEMMA |
RADEMEYER |
PUPPY 4 |
PEKINGESE |
SEAWIND STANDINGOVATION |
RYRIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
BE MY LADY PRETTY SWEET FOR KRESCENDO |
ANDERSON |
BABY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT JACK BLACK |
ROBINSON/ TYRRELL |
VETERAN 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
BOB:
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (16) - CH VON GISERO SMOKEY (VAN DER WATT)
(CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (11) - CHITEM WASABI ( GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED (7) - GOLDEN DIAMOND CRESTEDS PACCO PROUD FOR KRESCENCO (ANDERSON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (2) - BEAUVIEW WISH ME LUCK OF BELULASTAR (MANDUELL)
HAVANESE (2) - CH DREAMRIDGE MYSTICAL HOLLY (RADEMEYER)
MALTESE (1)-WAMPUM FASHION POLICE (MARITZ)
PAPILLON (6) - CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (6) -CALMADY JIN THAI OF SANSAW (BREEDT)
POMERANIAN (12) - CR KING OF THE JUNGLE OF XANTAH (FOURIE)
PUG (3) - KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES (SIMANTOV)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (6) - CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA (BROWN) |
BP:
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) -UGNIES ZENKLAS TERRANO (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM WASABI ( GRAHAM)
HAVANESE - DREAMRIDGE JEWEL'S GEMMA (RADEMEYER)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE STAR OF WININGS (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE -SEAWIND STANDINGOVATION (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - POMELENE DOLL ICAN DANCE (BOOYSEN)
PUG - KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES (SIMANTOV)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA SURVIVOR CANCAN (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (82) |
Mrs E. Hogg |
GROUP 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
VAN NIEKERK |
GROUP 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CH DAULOKKE'S WILLIAM DAVINCI OF THUNDARIDE |
SWART |
GROUP 4 |
LHASA APSO |
CH (INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES OF ARYLLMAR |
HENEKE |
PUPPY 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE`S SKYDANCE |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 2 |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW |
IMMELMAN |
PUPPY 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
THUNDARIDE FIRE AND ICE OF SENJIBA |
CROESER |
PUPPY 4 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING GRACE |
ERWEE |
JUNIOR 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CARPE DIEM BULLDOG MALAWI OF BLOMMELAND |
VOSLOO |
BABY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND MAGRIETJIE |
VOSLOO |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BULLDOG (32)- CH JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (5) CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (5) DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (16) - CH DAULOKKE'S WILLIAM DAVINCI OF THUNDARIDE (SWART)
LHASA APSO (1) - CH (INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES OF ARYLLMAR (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (2) - STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN(ROBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (3) - CH DOTCOM SECRET AGENT (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) (7) - YAMIT MUSKAT ACE OF HEARTS OF CHERYLU (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (4) - KEYSTONE`S SKYDANCE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU (7) - CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
XOLOITZCUINTLE (STANDARD) (3) CH MARCO TEJUINO (HERNANDEZ) OF ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP: BULLDOG - MERVANDER BRIGHT PEPPER (VAN DER MERWE)
DALMATIAN (5) DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - THUNDARIDE FIRE AND ICE OF SENJIBA (CROESER)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SMARTYPANTS (VAN NIEKERK)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE`S SKYDANCE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING GRACE (ERWEE)
XOLOITZCUINTLE (STANDARD) (3) CAMEO OF XOCHIQUETZAL`S PARADISE (VAN STADEN) |
WORKING GROUP (81) |
Mrs H. Assenmacher-Feyel |
GROUP 1 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH VON GISERO HEIDI |
VAN DER WATT |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CH CHALDONNE EZPRIT |
LUCAS |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 4 |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 1 |
GREAT DANE |
GAITEWAI FAIRYTALE OF FAIRMOOR |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA JACKPOT |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
BOOMBASTIC PRIMA FORTIS OF TRANSFUGA |
WATSON |
PUPPY 4 |
DOBERMANN |
DONNEHAUS NASARA |
LUCAS |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
DONNEHAUS MAZURKA |
LUCAS/RENCKEN |
BABY 1 |
SAINT BERNARD |
GWENEVRE GLAMOUR GIRL |
MEYBURGH |
VETERAN 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CH PRIDE OF RUSSIA KAZBEK OF BALTANA |
FORSYTHE |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - ALASKAN MALAMUTE- CH KOOLRUNNINGS LIFES A BEACH AT TUNDRAFLOE (EDWARDS)
AMERICAN AKITA (1) - CH MELODOR SHE WOLF OF MONTALA (STREAK)
BOXER (11) CH MANITOKA APHRODITE (ROSSOUW)
BULLMASTIFF (8) JUOHN DON RAPHAEL (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN (15)- CH CHALDONNE EZPRIT (LUCAS)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (1) - DARIC OF SANFRANICA (HERSELMAN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER ( 4)- CH FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENAK)
GREAT DANE (7) -CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (2) - DELPICASSO CLAUDIA OF DELSAMAE(BADENHORST)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) - DRACOLND LADY LUCK ( CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER (9) - CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (8) -CH VON GISERO HEIDI (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (13) - KAMCHATKA JACKPOT (JOUBERT) |
BP: BOXER - ILRUCA ITANO INOI (RASCHKE)
BULLMASTIFF - ADENCROWN CHARLY'S STAR (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN- DONNEHAUS NASARA (LUCAS)
GREAT DANE - GAITEWAI FAIRYTALE OF FAIRMOOR (BECKMANN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - BOOMBASTIC PRIMA FORTIS OF TRANSFUGA (WATSON)
ROTTWEILER - KYLANIBE ASTOR (VAN DER MERWE)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA JACKPOT (JOUBERT) |