Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
SA LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION
14 February 2015 |
JUNIOR DOG OF THE YEAR |
Mr Dave Hull |
1ST |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT |
GELDENHUYS |
2ND |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON |
GELDENHUYS |
3RD |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE |
ASHTON |
4TH |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIR |
EDMONDSON |
BEST IN SHOW |
Ms Elizabeth Caminada-Lavault (Zambia) |
BIS |
SHIH TZU |
CH ( CH INT/ USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
RBIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH ( GCH USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
BPIS |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
RBPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA I CAN FLY |
JOUBERT |
BJIS |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT |
GELDENHUYS |
RBJIS |
SALUKI |
ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD |
BEKKER |
BVIS |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
RBVIS |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
CH JAMEELKELP KUMBAKJAK OF DE GRATTON |
KAY |
BNIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE STAR TROOPER |
BATTEY/BESTER |
RBNIS |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
CH VON CEDARBERGEN CRYSTAL SUN OF ARCTICMOON |
BESTER |
BBPIS |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CARPE DIEM BULLDOG MALAWI OF BLOMMELAND |
VOSLOO |
RBBPIS |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK EAT UR HART OUT |
GERBER |
GUNDOG GROUP (69) |
Mrs Veronica Tarr |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG WHITE SHUMA |
DUMBILL |
GROUP 2 |
POINTER |
WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S |
LANDON |
GROUP 3 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
CH LOCHNERHEIM GOLDFINGER OF AMAZINGGRAYS |
VORSTER |
GROUP 4 |
WEIMARANER |
CH MISTYLOWLANDS BONBON MONROE OF STAHLBERG |
TAYLOR |
PUPPY 1 |
CESKY FOUSEK |
SPRINGBOKVLAKTE ATYLLA |
ROSENDAHL |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
PERIVALE IM PURE MAGIC |
KIRK |
PUPPY 3 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY |
DE JONGH |
PUPPY 4 |
WEIMARANER |
SABAKAMIST XENA XITA |
MINNY |
JUNIOR 1 |
POINTER |
WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S |
LANDON |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH TAPEATOM DRAMA QUEEN OF CRAIGNAIR |
POTT |
BABY 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY DRAGON SLAYER |
BOOTH |
NEUTER 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
ROZKLYNBONY AIRLIE OF TRIMERICO |
PIERRUS |
BOB: CESKY FOUSEK (1) - SPRINGBOKVLAKTE ATYLLA (ROSENDAHL)
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (3) CH LOCHNERHEIM GOLDFINGER OF AMAZINGGRAYS (VORSTER)
POINTER (1) - WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (15) KILIFI MAKGADIKGADI (PHILLIPSON)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (30) - AILSACRAIG WHITE SHUMA (DUMBRILL)
SETTER (IRISH) (1) ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY (DE JONGH)
SETTER (IRISH RED&WHITE)
(1) - MEIOMIE WILDFIRE (HULLEN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (6) - PERIVALE IM PURE MAGIC (KIRK)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (1) - WHITE SQUALL GUILTY PLEASURE (PRINGLE-FOUCHE)
WEIMARANER (7) - CH MISTYLOWLANDS BONBON MONROE OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP:CESKY FOUSEK (1) - SPRINGBOKVLAKTE ATYLLA (ROSENDAHL)
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - ARDALA SNOWY SANSA (PRINGLE-FOUCHE)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - ABLESING SHAKIMA GOLD OF JESANDOW (COMPTON)
SETTER (IRISH) - ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY (DE JONGH)
SETTER (IRISH RED&WHITE) (1) - MEIOMIE WILDFIRE (HULLEN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - PERIVALE IM PURE MAGIC (KIRK)
WEIMARANER - SABAKAMIST XENA XITA (MINNY) |
HERDING GROUP (74) |
Ms Natasha Baxter |
GROUP 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH HIGHLEIGH LOOK N GOOD |
COLE/DARROLL |
GROUP 2 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE |
ASHTON |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
GROUP 4 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CH CHELLERT STATUE ON ICE |
EHRLICH |
PUPPY 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
JOLLYPAWS ROYAL PAYBACK TO VENRON |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
BORN TO BE YOUR OSCAR DE LA RENTA OF HAZELMERE |
ROOS |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CHARISMA TRI TO CATCH ME AT DALLMALLI |
IMMELMAN |
PUPPY 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
MANROSE LOVER BOY |
SADIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE |
ASHTON |
VETERAN 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
BABY 1 |
BELGIAN SHEPHERD (GROENENDAEL) |
GRUNDEBEL HOT BLACK PEPA |
NEL |
NEUTER 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
CH VON CEDARBERGEN CRYSTAL SUN OF ARCTICMOON |
BESTER |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (22) - RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE (ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (4) - SANTUGENE TONTO OF MALONOWA (VAN STADEN)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) (2) - MYTHIC DRAGON QUARTZ OF MECHELSE (HARFLETT)
BORDER COLLIE (7) - JOLLYPAWS ROYAL PAYBACK TO VENRON (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (6) - CH CHELLERT STATUE ON ICE (EHRLICH)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (8) CH PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (12)- CH HIGHLEIGH LOOK N GOOD (COLE/DARROLL)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (3) - CH GENEVADREAM CHAMPAGNE-MOMENT WITH BOBWYN (MACKENZIE)
SAMOYED (1) - CH IKILIIKKUJAN ROYAL ENVOY FOR FOXFIRE (BATTEY)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (2) SHELBROOK PRADA OF SCOZZES (VAN DER MERWE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (5) - WHITE KNIGHT CHECK MY MOOV'Z (BRIDGE) |
BP:AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CHARISMA TRI TO CATCH ME AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN)
BORDER COLLIE - JOLLYPAWS ROYAL PAYBACK TO VENRON (JUCKES)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - BORN TO BE YOUR OSCAR DE LA RENTA OF HAZELMERE (ROOS)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - MANROSE LOVER BOY (SADIE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT CHECK MY MOOV'Z (BRIDGE_ |
HOUND GROUP (105) |
Ms Elizabet Caminada-Lavault |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH ( GCH USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
GROUP 3 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
GROUP 4 |
BEAGLE |
SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKE |
TARR |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
MORNINGHUNT ELEKTRA |
HAUPTFLEISCH |
PUPPY 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
SCARAMOUCHE RED RYDER OF TWIQEE |
HERHOLDT |
PUPPY 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CIROC OF MALABO APD |
JACOBS |
JUNIOR 1 |
SALUKI |
ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD |
BEKKER |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
CH JAMEELKELP KUMBAKJAK OF DE GRATTON |
KAY |
BABY 1 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK EAT UR HART OUT |
GERBER |
NEUTER 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH FLICFLAC QUINTESSENCE FOR JESRAE |
JACKSON |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (7) - CH ( GCH USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH ENNEHADH KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (3) MARIKATE LANASA (NORGAARD)
BASSET HOUND (6) CH GEPETTO VAN HOLLANDHEIM (BRONKHORST)
BEAGLE (19) SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS (PEDEN)
BORZOI (12) - DARK SECRET MATRIOSHKA OF EXOUSIA (NELL/VAN DER MERWE)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (6) - CH JAMEELKELP KNIGHT DREAMER (JARVIS)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) (7) CH JAMEELKELP KUMBAKJAK OF DE GRATTON (KAY)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (5) -TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKET (TARR)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (3) ZABUSH QUTEE (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) (2) - CH VOM DENNENBAUM PIRRO (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (17) - CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
PHAROAH HOUND(1)
CH (SE UCH) VASKURS MIRACULIX QIWISON OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (3) - CH YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA (BRITS/JACOBS)
SALUKI (5) - KUSA NAT DOG '11 CH ROARINGWATER STORM WARNING (BEKKER)
WHIPPET (4) -COTTONCOVE DANCE WITH M (KELLY) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - SCARAMOUCHE RED RYDER OF TWIQEE (HERHOLDT)
BEAGLE - MORNINGHUNT ELEKTRA (HAUPTFLEISCH)
BORZOI - SVORA SZARINASNOQUEEN (STEPHENSON)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) -TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKET (TARR)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ZABUSH AGATHA (LINNEKUGEL)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CIROC OF MALABO APD (JACOBS) |
TERRIER GROUP (106) |
Mr Ronnie Ryrie |
GROUP 1 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 2 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL |
MACDONALD |
GROUP 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA |
TEN NAPEL |
GROUP 4 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
WHITEBRIAR JUST TICKLE ME AT FREEZELAND |
MACNAB |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
MONETROUGE SALVADOR DALI |
MATTHYS |
PUPPY 2 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
KIALA SAVING GRACE |
DA SILVEIRA |
PUPPY 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
ERINDEL STEP N OUT |
O'CARROLL |
PUPPY 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
FOXDALE TINDERBOX |
VAN ZYL |
JUNIOR 1 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
WHITEBRIAR JUST TICKLE ME AT FREEZELAND |
MACNAB |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
BAZINGELI HUNTERS |
DE FORTIER |
BOB: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (3) - FIREWOOD'S CUTTING THE SLACK (LANG)
BULL TERRIER (15) - JIMNAH MELODY ICE LADY (DANNHAUJSER)
CAIRN TERRIER (1) MALONOWA I AM LUCY (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (9)- MARIEDES ORIONNITEFALCON OF NOTSUNG (SEPHTON)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (3) - ERINDEL STEP N OUT (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER (1)- CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (9) - ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN (DU PLESSIS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER (1) - CH GLORIA ESTEFAN EL SAOMA OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (2) -
CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (54) - CH EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA (TEN NAPEL)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (7) - WHITEBRIAR JUST TICKLE ME AT FREEZELAND (MacNAB) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - BRILOWS ZARZIN (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
CAIRN TERRIER - MALONOWA I AM LUCY (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - FOXDALE TINDERBOX (VAN ZYL)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - ERINDEL STEP N OUT (O'CARROLL)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - ZESCOTT NELINA (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - MONETROUGE SALVADOR DALI (MATTHYS)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - KIALA SAVING GRACE (DA SILVEIRA) |
TOY GROUP (106) |
Mrs Wendy Davies
|
GROUP 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 2 |
PAPILLON |
CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 3 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH DANCING QUEEN |
FOURIE |
GROUP 4 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 2 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT HANNA MONTANNA |
ROBINSON/TYRELL |
PUPPY 3 |
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) |
BRONTIES CAPTAIN ALBERTO |
VAN ZYL |
PUPPY 4 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH GOLDEN JASPER |
FOURIE |
JUNIOR 1 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS |
WHITTAL |
VETERAN 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH (INT CH) NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
BABY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR ZORO |
JORDAAN |
NEUTER 1 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
CH RUSSTARA TARQUIN'S SPICE OF DELCHAMY |
OSENTON |
BOB: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6)- VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (6) - BRONTIES DESERT STORM (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (7) - CH IVO UGNIES ZENKLAS OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED (4) - KAZANOVA DOM RISORTO OF KRESCENDO (ANDERSON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (3) - BLOMMELAND VELTHEIMIA (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (2) - CH SATINWOOD MIDSOMER BEBOP (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (2)- CANTALIBRE MUMSTHEWORD (PARKHOUSE)
JAPANESE CHIN (1) - YUKISAN MAY LING OF PALOMAS (SCHEEPERS)
LOWCHEN (2) - DEMLYN DON VASCO (ELLIS)
MALTESE (2) - WAMPUM START THE FIRE (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (5) - CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (1) - NOBLECOURT HANNA MONTANNA (ROBINSON/TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (10) -CH XANTAH DANCING QUEEN (FOURIE)
PUG (10) - CH ( CH AU)S KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (6) - CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - PASCAVALE BLACKJACK OF JAROKAY (LANGE)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES CAPTAIN ALBERTO (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - SEGGIEDEN MR ASHLEY (VAN ZYL)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - BLOMMELAND VELTHEIMIA
MALTESE - WAMPUM START THE FIRE (ROLFES)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT HANNA MONTANNA (ROBINSON/TYRELL)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH GOLDEN JASPER (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - THE BEST MODELS TATAI (POTGIETER) |
UTILITY GROUP (65) |
Ms Cherry Foss |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CH ( CH INT/ USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
BULLDOG |
CH JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER |
VAN DER MERWE |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH SETFIRETOT'RAIN AT BRAGANZA |
BROWNING |
GROUP 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CH (INT CH) CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 1 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER ALL MY HEART |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 2 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
DE LE COEUR DE LA MER VINCENT |
BRONKHORST |
PUPPY 3 |
LHASA APSO |
APSOSENGKYE JACK SPARROW |
ORMONDE |
PUPPY 4 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM QUEEN'F LEGENDS |
ERWEE |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT |
GELDENHUYS |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BABY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
CARPE DIEM BULLDOG MALAWI OF BLOMMELAND |
VOSLOO |
NEUTER 1 |
SHIBA |
CH SIBRA LOKI |
LANE |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (7) CH CAROGAN AIMFORTHESTARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (9) - CH JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (2) - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (9) - CH (INT CH) CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (8)- CH A'VIGDORS MASQUE MASCARADE OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (7)- CH (INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES OF ARYLLMAR (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (2) - BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT (GELDENHUYS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (5) - CH SETFIRETOT'RAIN AT BRAGANZA (BROWNING)
POODLE (TOY) (3) - CH ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (3) - CH BRENFOR STUCK ON YOU (THOMPSON)
SHIH TZU (8)- CH ( CH INT/ USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
|
BP:BULLDOG - MERVANDER ALL MY HEART (VAN DER MERWE)
FRENCH BULLDOG - DE LE COEUR DE LA MER VINCENT (BRONKHORST)
LHASA APSO - APSOSENGKYE JACK SPARROW (ORMONDE)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM QUEEN'F LEGENDS (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (66) |
Ms Nikki Redtenbacher |
GROUP 1 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
CH CHATEAUNEWF BLUEBERRY OF TABLEBAY |
BATTEY |
GROUP 2 |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
RAVENCREST RHAINE |
PERKINS |
GROUP 4 |
BOXER |
ZELMIC'S ANUQ OF JABBARI |
OOSTHUIZEN |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA I CAN FLY |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 2 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US |
WATSON |
PUPPY 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
LUNA OF KYLANIBE |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
MAROELANI K TARO |
FABER |
JUNIOR 1 |
AMERICAN AKITA |
IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERET |
YANAI |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
AMERICAN AKITA |
NO DIVA'S AURORA |
YANAI |
NEUTER 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE STAR TROOPER |
BATTEY/BESTER |
BOB:AMERICAN AKITA (2) -IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERET (YANAI)
BOERBOEL (1) - ORPHUS ROYAL TKO (COETZEE)
BOXER (9) ZELMIC'S ANUQ OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLMASTIFF (1) - CHIZELHURST CHINGA (ROBERTSON)
DOBERMANN (4) - CHALDONNE INKA AT TERRADONEY (LANDON)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (2) - BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US (WATSON)
GREAT DANE (8) -CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (2) - RAYVONLEY ABERTO OF DELPICASSO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
NEWFOUNDLAND (4) - CH CHATEAUNEWF BLUEBERRY OF TABLEBAY(BATTEY)
ROTTWEILER (13) - RAVENCREST RHAINE (PERKINS)
RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER (2) - CH DENOB-KEITOS EMIR OF WARDSHAVEN (WARD)
SAINT BERNARD (7) - GWENEVRE CONTOURS OFFAME OF BAYNEST (BAYNES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (11) - CH KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ (JOUBERT) |
BP:
BOXER - MAROELANI K TARO (FABER)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (2) - BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US (WATSON)
ROTTWEILER-
LUNA OF KYLANIBE (VAN DER MERWE)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA I CAN FLY, (JOUBERT) |