FEBRUARY |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mr Koos Swanepoel |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
SA Bull Terrier Club Supreme
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Mr M. Vorster He: Mrs Y. Jefferies Ho & To: Mrs C. Larkin Te: Mr T. Muller / Mr S. Muller Ut: Mr
J. van Rijswijk
Wo: Mr R. Zeeman |
. |
. |
|
|
05/02 |
. |
|
|
All-Breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch He: Mrs C. Buitendach Ho: Mrs P. de Coning Te: Mt N. Meyer To: Mrs J. Ratner Ut: Mrs R. Fourie Wo: Mr R. Juckes |
. |
. |
|
|
05/02 |
. |
|
|
All-Breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Ms E. Ashton He: Ms J. Browning Ho: Mrs D. Edmondson Te: Mr F. Olivier To: Mrs C. Patience Ut: Mr H. Redtenbacher Wo: Mr N. Meyer |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu & Wo: Ms D. Lucas He & To: Mrs R. Minny Ho: Mrs D. Collyer Te: Mr B. Jefferies Ut: Mr G. Schultz
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu & Ho: Mrs P.de Coning He: Mr G. Schultz Te: Ms G. Rossi To: Ms D. Collyer Ut: Mrs M. Myburgh Wo: Mr J. Warren
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Mrs M. Colborne He: Mr A. Wright Ho: Mr R. Clarke Te: Ms N. van Rijsbergen To: Mrs M. Wright Ut: Mrs C. Patience Wo: Mr J. Field
|
. |
. |
. |
|
18/02 |
. |
|
|
All-Breed |
Special |
Durban |
Mr Trevor Hiscock, Mr Martin Croeser, Mr Phil Reaney |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Elaine Jones |
. |
. |
. |
|
19/02 |
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Jackie MacKenzie |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Highveld Belgian Shepherd Dog Club
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mr Stuart Davies |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club of Transvaal
|
Contact |
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mr Allard Boessenkool |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mr Dave Drennan |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mr Mark Anderson |
. |
. |
. |
|
19/02 |
. |
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mrs Di Holman |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Mr G. Thompson He: Mr R. Forythe Ho: Mr A. Sheasby Te: Mr D. Harrison To: Mrs A. Mason Ut: Mrs C. Immelman Wo: Mrs M. Heystek
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/02 |
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Anne Eckersley (USA) |
|
22 |
. |
|
|
10/02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Laurie Ford (UK) |
|
55 |
. |
|
|
01/02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Angie Allan |
|
30 |
. |
. |
|
01/02 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr L. Kruger He: Mrs M. Heystek Ho: Mrs J. Wang Te: Ms J. McFarlane To: Ms C. Gilmour Ut: Ms E. Stadler Wo: Mrs L. Raubenheimer
|
|
|
|
|
26/02 |
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Qual |
Cape |
Ms Jackie Browning |
|
. |
. |
|
26/02 |
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr S. Landon He: Mr D. Jones Ho: Mr A. Boessenkool / Mr S. Davies Te: Mr F. Schoeman To: Mrs E. Bates Ut: Mrs C. Diggins Wo: Mr R. Clark |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
.......................................................... |
............ |
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
MARCH |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
. |
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
03/02 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Norbert Daube (Germany) |
|
50 |
. |
|
04/03 |
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Brenda Degenhardt |
. |
. |
. |
. |
04/03 |
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Ms L. Ballington, Mr G. Thompson |
. |
. |
. |
. |
04/03 |
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mrs Tracey Dorrington |
. |
. |
. |
|
04/03 |
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Ms Shayna Smith |
. |
. |
. |
|
04/03 |
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mr Adrian Watts |
. |
. |
. |
|
10-11/03 |
24/02 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
12/03 |
. |
Port Rex Kennel Club |
Contact |
All-Breed |
Open |
EL |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Alan Goetsch |
. |
. |
. |
|
10/03 |
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Ms Caroline Gilmour |
. |
. |
. |
|
11/03 |
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Keith Louw |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
SA Great Dane Association |
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Dalmatian Club |
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu & Te: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch He: Mrs Michelle van Vuuren Ho: Mr M. Anderson To & Ut: Mr L. Kruger Wo: Mrs J. Gray |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
Hochland Dog Club |
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Windhoek |
Mr Gerald Bidder |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
01/03 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs R. Minny He: Ms J. McFarlane Ho: Ms J. Jackson Te: Mr R. du Plooy To: Mrs D. Furnell Ut: Mrs L. Liversedge Wo: Mr M. Kretschmer
|
. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Saint Bernard Club of Gauteng |
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
24/02 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs A. Long-Doyle (Ire) He: Mr A. Long-Doyle (Ire) Ho: Mrs N. Hammond-Robertson (Aus) Te: Mrs E. Joseph (Aus) To: Mr J. Doyle (Aus) Ut: Mrs B. Doyle (Aus) Wo: Mr K. Hammond (Aus)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
24/02 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr M. Looby (Aus) He: Mr J. Doyle (Aus) Ho: Mrs A. Long-Doyle (Ire) Te: Mrs N. Hammond-Robertson (Aus) To: Mrs E. Joseph (Aus) Ut: Mr K. Hammond (Aus) Wo: Mrs B. Doyle (Aus)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
24/02 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr A. Long-Doyle (Ire) He: Mrs E. Joseph Ho: Mrs B. Doyle (Aus) Te: Mr K. Hammond To: Mrs N. Hammond-Robertson (Aus) Ut: Mr J. Doyle (Aus) Wo: Mrs A. Long-Doyle (Ire)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
12/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu & To: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) He: Mr M. Landsberg Ho: Mr D. Griffin Te: Mr L. Morison Ut: Mr T. Hiscock Wo: Mr D. Manton (Ire)
|
. |
. |
|
|
30/03 |
03/03 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
PE |
Mrs Joyce Manton (Ireland) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
02/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Peter Nancarrow |
. |
|
. |
|
|
12/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Trevor Hiscock |
. |
|
. |
. |
|
12/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr L. Morison He: Mrs M. Griffin Ho: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) Te: Ms S. Taggart (Ire) To & Ut: Mr D. Manton (Ire) Wo: Mr M. Landsberg
|
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
.......................................................... |
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
APRIL |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mrs M. Griffin He: Mr D. Manton (Ire) Ho: Mr L. Morison Te: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) To: Mr T. Hiscock Ut: Mr D. Griffin Wo: Mr P. Reaney
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Sammi Wilson / Mrs Pat Guild / Mrs C. Dodson (NZ)
|
|
|
|
|
07/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Elizabeth Millward (UK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ms C. Immelman / Mrs S. Dobbson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/04 |
20/03 |
|
|
Specialty |
Qual |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Sammi Willson |
. |
. |
. |
. |
14/04 |
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs Juliette Duthie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr G. Smith He: Mrs C. Buitendach Ho: Mrs M. McCluskey Te: Mrs L. Raubenheimer To: Mrs R. Leaver Ut: Mr C. Clark Wo: Mr J. Warren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu & Ho: Ms D. Lucas He & Wo: Mr C. Naidoo Te: Mr F. Veldman To & Ut: Mr D. Brennan Ut: Mr M. Cocozza (UK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mrs D. Edmondson He: Mrs K. Nielsen (Den) Ho: Mr G. Robertson (UK) Te: Ms S. Taggart (Ire) To: Mrs A. Taggart (Ire) Ut: Mr M. Cocozza (UK) Wo: Mrs P. Gutierrez-Otero
|
|
|
|
|
21/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Maria Gutierrez-Otero
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
Australian Shepherd Club Eastern Gauteng
|
Contact |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
|
Contact |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
Bearded Collie Club of Gauteng
|
Contact |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/04 |
|
Witwatersrand Corgi Club Tramordwy
|
Contact |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
He: Mr S. Hall (UK) / Wo: Mrs G. Cook (Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr John Thompson (Australia)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Yvonne Bekkers (Netherlands) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu & To: Mr J. Thompson (Aus) He & Te: Mrs G. Cook (Aus) Ho: Mr K. Smith Ut: Mr S. Hall (UK) Wo: Mr L. Morison
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu & Ut: Mrs G. Cook (Aus) He & Te: Mr J. Thompson (Aus) Ho: Mr A. Peden To: Mrs E. Hogg Wo: Mr S. Hall (UK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.......................................................... |
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
MAY |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
|
Contact |
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
11/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Antoni Capistrano (Brazil) |
. |
|
. |
. |
|
21/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr J. Farley (UK) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
16/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Thom Nesbitt (Canada) |
|
|
. |
|
|
20/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr David Swartwood (Can) |
. |
M:11 S:18 T:13 |
. |
. |
|
23/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Wendy Watts |
. |
56 |
. |
|
|
09/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Antonio Alves (Braz) |
. |
29 |
. |
|
|
16/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr A. Capistrano (Braz) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
09/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Thomas Nesbitt (Can) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
12/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Elizabeth Ballington |
. |
|
. |
|
|
22/04 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
11/05 |
05/04 |
|
|
All-Breed |
CACIB |
Jo'burg |
1: Mrs J. Ratner 2: Mr C. Jouanchicot 3: Mrs L. Megginson 4: Mrs Audrey Hauptfleisch 5 & 6 & 10: Mrs F. Browning 7 & 8: Mr T. Nesbitt (Can) 9: Mrs L. Brand |
. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
|
Contact |
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
30/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Gwen Small (UK) |
|
57 |
. |
|
|
. |
Utility Breeds Club of Gauteng
|
Contact |
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
05/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr D. Swartwood (Can) He: Mrs F. Browning Ho: Mrs L. Brand Te: Mr A. Small (UK) To: Ms J. Browning Ut: Mr T. Nesbitt (Can) Wo: Mr A. Capistrano (Braz) |
. |
|
|
|
|
20/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr A. Capistrano (Braz) He: Mr M. Anderson / Mr A. Capistrano (Braz) Ho: Mr D. Swartwood (Can) Te: Mr T. Muller / Mrs C. Larkin To: Mr H. Kuilman Ut: Mrs S. Seef Wo: Mr M. Anderson / Mr T. Nesbitt (Can) |
. |
|
|
. |
|
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Ms Elrena Stadler |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
|
Group |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs Yvonne Bouls |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
26/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu & Ho: Mrs R. Gouws He: Mr G. Bidder Te: Mr M. Herholdt To Mr N. Kay Ut: Mrs L. Zetler Wo: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch
|
. |
. |
|
|
|
26/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Janet Kay |
. |
. |
|
|
|
26/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Liz Ballington / Mr Percy Green |
. |
. |
|
|
|
26/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Ms L. Ballington He: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch Ho & Te: Mr G. Bidder To & Ut: Mr P. Green Wo: Mr N. Kay
|
. |
. |
|
|
20/05 |
. |
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng |
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
25/05 |
. |
Kennel Union of Southern Africa |
Contact |
Handlers |
Special |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
26/05 |
30/04 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr A. Santos (Phil) He: Mrs M. Van Brempt (Bel) Ho: Mrs M. Van Brempt (Bel) / Mr F. Almendrales Col) Te: Mr C. Ejima (Jap) To: Mr R. Saldana (Mex) Ut: Mr L. Teixeira (Port) / Mr C. Ejima (Jap) Wo: Mr R. Saldana (Mex) / Mr A. Santos (Phil) |
|
|
|
|
26/05 |
30/04 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Nats |
Jo'burg |
Gu & To: Mr L. Teixeira (Port) He: Mr C. Ejima (Jap) Ho: Mr R. Saldana (Mex) Te: Mr A. Santos (Phil) Ut: Mr F. Almendrales (Col) Wo: Mrs M. Van Brempt (Bel) |
|
|
|
|
27/05 |
30/04 |
|
|
All-Breed |
CACIB |
Jo'burg |
1: Mr A. Santos (Phil) 2: Mr F. Almendrales (Col) / Mrs M. Van Brempt (Bel) 3 & 9: Mrs M. Van Brempt (Bel) 4: Mr L. Teixeira (Port) 5 & 10: Mr C. Ejima (Jap) / Mr L. Teixeira (Port) 6: Mr L. Teixeira (Port) 7: & 8: Mr L. Teixeira (Port) |
|
|
|
|
|
14/05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr L. Teixeira (Port) |
. |
53 |
. |
|
|
|
.......................................................... |
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
JUNE |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
02/06 |
. |
SA Bull Terrier |
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
02/06 |
. |
Highveld Ridge Bull Terrier Club |
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
02/06 |
. |
Labrador Retriever Kennel Club |
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs C. Foss He: Mrs M. McCluskey Ho: Mrs P. de Coning Te: Mrs T. Eberhardt To: Mrs T. Edwards Ut: Mrs B. Degenhardt Wo: Ms R. Coetzee
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs S. du Toit He: Mr R. Zeeman Ho & To: Mrs Y. Bouls Te: Mrs D. Powell Ut: Mr D. Franks Wo: Mr J. Marques
|
. |
. |
. |
|
09/06 |
07/05 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Ms E. Stadler He: Mrs R-M Cabion Ho: Mrs J. Duthie Te: Mrs N. Robertson To: Mrs P. de Coning Ut: Mrs F. Browning Wo: Ms J. McFarlane
|
. |
. |
. |
|
10/06 |
07/05 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs J. Duthie He: Mrs N. Robertson Ho: Ms J. McFarlane Te: Mrs F. Browning To: Mrs R-M Cabion Ut: Mrs P. de Coning Wo: Mr M. Baker
|
. |
|
. |
|
10/06 |
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu: Ms T. Edwards He: Mr L. Kruger Ho: Mrs C. Jarman Te: Ms N. van Rijsbergen To & Ut: Mrs B. Hudson Wo: Mr K. Smith |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Ms M. ten Cate (Holland) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
31/05 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Ms M. ten Cate (Holland) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Newfoundland Dog Association of Gauteng |
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
23/06 |
31/05 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr K. Lee (Aus) He: Mr L. Manners (NZ) Ho: Mr R. Lowe (Tas) Te: Mr K. Lee (Aus) / Mr G. Engelbreacht To: Mrs D. Dowson Ut: Mr M. Vorster Wo: Mr K.Hull
|
. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Natal Coast KC |
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr H. Kuilman He: Mrs Y. Jefferies Ho: Mr R. de Taranto Te: Ms J. MacKenzie To: Mr A. Sheasby Ut: Mrs Y. Murgatroyd Wo: Mrs C. Battey
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
29/06 |
. |
Natal Gundog Club |
Contact |
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
29/06 |
31/05 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs M P Sy (Philippines) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
29/06 |
28/05 |
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs Connie Jarman |
. |
. |
. |
. |
29/06 |
28/05 |
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
|
. |
|
. |
. |
29/06 |
01/06 |
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs Anne Manduell-Carkeek |
. |
|
. |
|
30/06 |
. |
Dobermann Club of Natal |
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/06 |
11/06 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
Mr Colin Bohler |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/06 |
28/05 |
|
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Mrs C. Buitendach He: Mr G. Bocchini Ho: Mrs M. Sy (Phil) Te: Mrs J. Wang To: Mrs K. Paulus Ut: Mr F. Veldman Wo: Mrs J. Piper |
|
|
|
|
30/06 |
28/05 |
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs Audrey Hubery (UK) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
..........................................................
|
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|