show guide - 2nd semester: 2018
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 5:56 PM

 

 

 

PLEASE NOTE:
SHOWDOGS cannot be held responsible if Clubs fail to notify us of changes to schedules
Contact SHOWDOGS

takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
JULY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/07
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Ms N. Redtenbacher He: Mrs A. Coetsee Ho: Mrs B. Tarr Te: Mr J. Tarr To: Mrs B. Degenhardt Ut: Ms M. Nicolau Wo: Ms M. van Vuuren BIS: Mrs B. Tarr
06/07
13/06
Specialty
Champ
Durban
Mrs Elaine Knox (Australia)
06/07
11/06
Group
Champ
Durban
Mrs Elaine Knox (Australia)
06/07
Natal Gundog Club
Contact
Group
Champ
Durban
06/07
01/07
Group
Champ
Durban
Ms Elrena Stadler
07/07
20/06
Group
Champ
Durban
Mrs Wendy Watts
07/07
Dobermann Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Durban
07/07
15/06
Specialty
Champ
Durban
Ms Dayna Lemke (USA)
07/07
25/06
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu: Mrs E. Knox (Aus) / Ms E. Stadler He: Mrs K. Furk Ho: Mrs R. Fourie Te: Ms R. Stadler To: Mrs G. Morison Ut: Mrs L. Brand Wo: Mrs E. Knox (Aus) / Mrs L. Brand BIS: Ms E. Stadler
08/07
Kennel Association
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
08/07
18/06
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu & Ut: Mrs R. Fourie He & Ho: Mrs E. Knox (Aus) Te: Mrs A. Coetsee To & Wo: Ms E. Stadler BIS: Mrs E. Knox (Aus)
13/07
22/06
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Glenda Cook (Australia)
14/07
25/06
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs C. Buitendach He: Mr R. Clark Ho: Mr A. Hlebarov (Bul) Te: Mrs S. Carter To: Mrs G. Cook Aus) Ut: Mrs M. Heneke Wo: Mr L. Kruger BIS: Mrs M. Heneke
14/07
30/06
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Jacki Jackson /
Mr Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria)
15/07
Bullmastiff Club of SA
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
15/07
Highveld Pomeranian Breeders Association
Contact
Specialty
Qual
Gauteng
15/07
15/06
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Glenda Cook (Aus)
15/07
25/06
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs G. Cook (Aus) He: Mrs S. Carter Ho: Mr R. Clark Te: Mrs C. Buitendach To: Mrs E. Bates Ut: Mr L. Kruger Wo: Mr A. Hlebarov (Bul) BIS: Mr A. Hlebarov (Bul)
15/07
02/07
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Antoan Hlebarov (Romania)
20-22/07
02/07
Exhibition
Gauteng
Jose-Homem de Mello (Portugal)
21/07
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
28/07
06/07
All-breed
Champ
Windh'k
Mr Martin Croeser
28/07
06/07
All-breed
Champ
Windh'k
Mrs Ricky Gouws
28/07
Limpopo Bull Terrier Club 1
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
28/07
Group
Open
Cape
Mr Johnny Marques
29/07
Chow Chow Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
29/07
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu & Wo: Mr R. Clark He: Mr F. Veldman Ho: Ms G. Brits Te: Mrs G. de Taranto To & Ut: Mrs C. Buitendach BIS: Mrs G. de Taranto
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............

takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
AUGUST
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
03/08
Nordlicher Verein Fur Deutsche Hunde Rassen (German Breeds)
Contact
Grouplet
Open
Gauteng
03/08
22/07
All-breed
Champ
EL
Gu & Wo: Mr M. Vorster He: Ms N. Shortland Ho: Mr R. Forsythe Te: Mrs G. Morison To: Dr R. Ehrlich Ut: Mrs N. Hartig BIS: Mrs S. Carter
03/08
22/07
Group
Champ
EL
Mrs Gael Morison
03/08
22/07
Groups
Champ
EL
Mrs Gael Morison / Mrs Nicole Hartig
04/08
22/07
All-breed
Champ
EL
Gu & Ut: Dr R. Ehrlich He: Mr R. Forsythe Ho: Mrs S. Carter Te & To: Mr M. Vorster Wo: Mrs G. Morison BIS Mrs G. Morison
04/08
22/07
All-breed
Champ
EL
Gu & Ut: Mrs G. Morison He & Wo: Dr R. Ehrlich Ho: Mr M. Vorster Te & To: Mrs I. Wride BIS: Mr M. Vorster
04/08
Jacaranda City KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
04/08
Saint Bernard Association of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
04/08
Pomeranian Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
05/08
22/07
All-breed
Champ
EL
Gu: Mrs S. Carter He & Ut: Mr M. Vorster Ho & Te: Dr R. Ehrlich To: Mrs N. Hartig Wo: Mr R. Forsythe BIS: Dr R. Ehrlich
09/08
Boxer Club Gold Reef
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
09/08
03/08
SEMINAR: HOUND, GUNDOG    
Gauteng
Mr Louis Kruger
Suitable for judges & interested parties
10/08
03/08
SEMINAR: UTILITY, TOY    
Cape
Mrs Jenny Hubbard
Suitable for judges & interested parties
11/08
03/08
SEMINAR: WORKING, HOUND, GUNDOG, TERRIER    
Cape
TBA
Suitable for judges & interested parties
11/08
Cape Utility Dog Club
Contact
Group
Open
Cape
11/08
Meridian Rottweiler Leagure
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
12/08
Pretoria KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
12/08
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu: Ms N. Redtenbacher He: Mrs J. Wang Ho: Mr J. Bam Te: Mr G. Julies To: Adv. R. Zeeman Ut: Mr R. van der Linde Wo: Mr G. Eva BIS: Ms N. Redtenbacher
12/08
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu: Mr R. van der Linde He: Mrs N. Hartig Ho: Ms N. Redtenbacher Te: Ms D. Fabian To: Mr J. Marques Ut: Adv. R. Zeeman Wo: Mrs S. Grobbelaar BIS: Mr R. van der Linde
12/08
Port Elizabeth KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
PE
18/08
Celtic Breeds Club of W. Transvaal
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
18/08
SA Short-legged Terrier Club
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
18/08
03/08
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs C. Taljaard
18/08
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
18/08
SA Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
18/08
Miniature Dachshund Club of the Rand
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
18/08
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Jacqueline Kern
19/08
Group
Open
Cape
Mrs Leonie Kroff
19/08
10/08
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
Ms N. Redtenbacher / Mr J. Fischer / Mrs J. Hubbard
19/08
Pretoria Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
19/08
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Adele Coetsee
24/08
14/08
All-breed
CACIB
Gauteng
Mrs F. Browning-Cristina / Ms J. Jackson / Mrs C. Buitendach / Mr K. Young / Mr H. Kuilman / Mr L. Coetsee BIS: Mrs C. Buitendach
25/08
10/08
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs V. Tarr He: MrsM. Heneke Ho: Mrs F. Browning-Cristina Te: Mr C. Bohler To: Mr J. van Rijswijk Ut: Ms D. Lucas Wo: Mr F. van der Spuy BIS: Mr F. van der Spuy
26/08
Cape Rottweiler Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
31/08
17/08
All-breed
Champ
Bloem
Gu: Mr R. Dempsey He: Mr K. Young Ho: Mrs K. Furk Te: Mrs R. Gouws To: Ms N. Redtenbacher Ut & Wo: Mr M. Croeser BIS: Mrs R. Gouws
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
SEPTEMBER
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/09
01/09
Learner Judges: submission of portfolios
01/09
27/09
SEMINAR: BULLDOG    
Bloemfontein
Ms Carol Newman
Suitable for judges & interested parties
01/09
17/08
Specialty
Champ
Bloem
Ms Carol Newman
01/09
17/08
Group
Champ
Bloem
Mr Rob du Plooy
01/09
15/08
Specialty
Champ
Bloem
Mrs Eleanor du Plooy
01/09
17/08
All-breed
Champ
Bloem
Gu: Mrs K. Furk He: Mr M. Croeser Ho & Ut: Mr G. Robinson Te & Wo: Mr R. Dempsey To: Mrs R. Gouws BIS: Mr R. Dempsey
02/09
17/08
All-breed
Champ
Bloem
Gu: Mrs R. Gouws He: Mr R. Dempsey Ho: Mr M. Croeser Te & To: Mr G. Robinson Ut: Mrs B. Degenhardt Wo: Mrs K. Furk BIS: Mr M. Croeser
07/09
15/08
Margate KC
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu & Te: Mr S. Sharma (Ind) He & Wo: Mr B. Jenkins Ho: Mrs A. McDonald (UK) To & Ut: Mrs J. Peak (UK) BIS: Mr B. Jenkins
RESULTS
08/09
15/08
Hibiscus KC
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu & Ho: Mrs J. Peak (UK) He: Adv. R. Zeeman Te & To: Mr B. Jenkins Wo & BIS: Mr S. Sharma (Ind)
RESULTS
08/09
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
09/09
15/08
Pietermaritzburg KC 2
All-breed
Champ
Pmburg
Gu & Ut: Mr B. Jenkins He & Te: Mrs J. Peak (UK) Ho & To: Mr S. Sharma (Ind) Wo: Adv. R. Zeeman BIS: Mrs J. Peak (UK)
RESULTS
15/09
Northern Free State Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Bloem
15-16/09
Praetor Rottweiler Club Northern Areas
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
16/09
Western Province Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
16/09
Natal Border Collie Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
16/09
Mother City Poodle Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
16/09
Highway KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Durban
16/09
Breede Rivier Vallei KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
22/09
17/09
ORIENTATION TO NEW JUDGES' LEARNING PROGRAMME & ASSESSORS' REFRESHER COURSE    
Durban
Ms Joy McFarlane
All Judges - fully qualified, currently studying, or wishing to become a judge, should attend the orientation to familiarise themselves with the new requirements of the KUSA Breed Judges’ Learning Programme. Qualified and potential Assessors should attend both workshops.
22/09
07/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Christine Sandford
22/09
31/08
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Patricia Harrison (UK)
22/09
01/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Sandra Williams (UK)
22/09
31/08
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Adrian Rutland (UK)
22/09
09/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Colin Ashmore (UK)
22/09
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Sue Carter
22-23/09
Western Province Rottweiler Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Cape
23/09
01/09
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Louis Kruger
23/09
Natal Working & Herding Breeds Association
Contact
Groups
Open
Durban
23/09
Natal Terrier Club
Contact
Group
Open
Durban
23/09
Highveld Whippet Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
23/09
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Brenda Degenhardt
23/09
Afghan Hound Association of SA
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
23/09
Cape Welsh Corgi Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
24/09
17/09
ORIENTATION TO NEW JUDGES' LEARNING PROGRAMME & ASSESSORS' REFRESHER COURSE    
Gauteng
Ms Joy McFarlane
All Judges - fully qualified, currently studying, or wishing to become a judge, should attend the orientation to familiarise themselves with the new requirements of the KUSA Breed Judges’ Learning Programme. Qualified and potential Assessors should attend both workshops.
29/09
Specialty
Open
Cape
Mrs Debbi Jackson
29/09
Specialty
Open
Cape
Mrs Nonnie Oosthuizen
29/09
Mpumalanga Bulldog Club
Contact
Specialty
Qual
Mpum
29/09
24/09
ORIENTATION TO NEW JUDGES' LEARNING PROGRAMME & ASSESSORS' REFRESHER COURSE    
Cape Town
Ms Joy McFarlane
All Judges - fully qualified, currently studying, or wishing to become a judge, should attend the orientation to familiarise themselves with the new requirements of the KUSA Breed Judges’ Learning Programme. Qualified and potential Assessors should attend both workshops.
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
OCTOBER
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/10
01/10
Registration for KUSA Breed Judges Examination
               
06/10
30/09
All-breed
Champ
Sasol
Gu: Mrs S. Faes He: Mrs C. Battey Ho: Mrs M. Colborne Te: Mr T. Roux To: Mrs T. Austen Ut: Ms N. Baxter Wo: Mr G. Robinson BIS: Mr G. Robinson
06/10
28/09
Contact
Group
Champ
Sasol
Mr Gary Evangelides / Mr Nico du Preez
07/10
16/10
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr G. Robinson
07/10
Dobermann Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
07/10
25/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Maria Heneke
07/10
Collie Club of SA
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
07/10
Baakens Valley Working & Herding Breeds Club
Contact
Groups
Open
PE
12/10
01/10
All-breed
CACIB
Gauteng
Mrs L. Buckley (Aus) / Mrs L. Stevens (Aus) / Mrs L. Finne (Fin) / Mrs G. Forsythe (Can) / Mrs N. Hammond (Aus) / Mr K. Hammond (Aus) / Mr T. Johnstone (Scot)
13/10
01/10
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs L. Buckley (Aus) He: Mrs N. Hammond (Aus) Ho: Mrs G. Forsythe (Can) Te: Mr T. Johnstone (Scot) To: Mrs L. Stevens (Aus) Ut: Mrs L. Finne (Fin) Wo: Mr K. Hammond (Aus) BIS: Mr K. Hammond (Aus)
13/10
05/10
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Jackie MacKenzie
13/10
30/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Ute Fuglister
13/10
30/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Monique Hodgkinson
13/10
Hochland Dog Club
Contact
All-breed
Open
W'hoek
14/10
01/10
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs L. Finne (Fin) He: Mrs L. Stevens (Aus) Ho: Mr T. Johnstone (Scot) Te: Mrs N. Hammond (Aus) To: Mr K. Hammond (Aus) Ut: Mrs G. Forsythe (Can) Wo: Mrs L. Buckley (Aus) BIS: Mrs L. Buckley (Aus)
14/10
30/09
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Dawn Norton (UK)
L:13, ML:36
S:9, MS10
W:4, MW:6
14/10
Chow Chow Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
20/10
01/10
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Mrs S. du Toit He: Dr C. Molena (Bol) Ho: Dr J. Jackson Te: Mr D. Manton (Ire) To & Ut: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) Wo: Mrs L. Harwood (Aus) BIS: Mrs L. Harwood (Aus)
20/10
05/10
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Dave Thompson
21/10
09/10
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mrs Sally Young
21/10
01/10
Contact
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) He: Mr D. Manton (Ire) Ho: Mrs N. Robertson Te: Ms L. Harwood (Aus) To: Mrs L. Raubenheimer Ut: Mrs M. Griffin Wo: Dr C. Molena (Bol) BIS: Dr C. Molena (Bol)
21/10
28/09
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Dirk Jacobus Baars (Netherlands)
21/10
Rotek GSD Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
26/10
12/10
Group
Champ
Cape
Mrs Madeleine Griffin
26/10
12/10
Group
Champ
Cape
Mrs Patricia de Coning
26/10
10/10
Group
Champ
Cape
Dr Christian Molina (Bol)
26/10
10/10
Group
Champ
Cape
26/10
09/10
Groups
Champ
Cape
Mrs L. Harwood (Aus) / Mr D. Manton (Ire)
26/10
18/10
Group
Champ
Cape
Mrs Nicky Robertson
26/10
18/10
Group
Champ
Cape
Mr Des Manton (Ire)
26/10
10/10
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Istvan Csik
27/10
12/10
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mrs Jenny Canning
27/10
10/10
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mrs Jenny Canning
27/10
White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club W.Cape
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Cape
27/10
15/10
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Ut: Mrs L. Harwood (Aus) He: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) Ho: Mr D. Manton (Ire) Te: Dr C. Molina (Bol) To: Mrs M. Halmi (Hun) / Mrs D. Powell Wo: Mr J. Naars (Net) / Mrs D. Powell BIS: Mr D. Manton (Ire)
28/10
15/10
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & To: Dr C. Molina (Bol) He: Mrs S. du Toit Ho: Mrs L. Harwood (Aus) Te: Mrs J. Manton (Ire) Ut: Mr D. Baars (Neth) / Mrs D. Powell Wo: Mr D. Manton (Ire) BIS: Mrs J. Manton (IRE)
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
NOVEMBER
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
03/11
Highveld Ridge Bull Terrier Club 1
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
03/11
Highveld Ridge Bull Terrier Club 2
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
03/11
Group
Open
Frfort
Mr Kevin Young
04/11
Junior KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
04/11
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
04/11
Golden Retriever Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Open
KZN
04/11
Natal Sporting Hound Club
Contact
Group
Open
KZN
04/11
Natal Coast KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
KZN
11/11
Orion KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
11/11
Western Gauteng KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
11/11
West Coast KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
17/11
KUSA Breed Judges Examination
18/11
Saint Bernard Club of Transvaal
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
18/11
Highveld Whippet Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
18/11
Durban & Districts KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
KZN
24/11
20/11
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs C. Larkin He: Mr L. Kruger Ho: Mrs D. Holman Te: Mrs R-M Cabion To: Mrs M. Heneke Ut: Ms N. Davidović (Ser) Wo: Mr R. de Taranto BIS: Ms N. Davidović (Ser)
24/11
SA Great Dane Association
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
24/11
Pomeranian Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
24/11
Nordlicher Verein Fur Deutsche Hunde Rassen (German Breeds)
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
24/11
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu & To: Mrs J. Wang He: Mrs M. Coetzee-Pigden Ho: Mrs J. Botes Te: Mr G. Julius Ut: Ms H. Basson Wo: Mrs L. Pio BIS: Mrs J. Wang
25/11
20/11
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Ms A. Banks He: Ms N. Davidović (Ser) Ho, Ut, Wo: Mrs T. Edwards Te: Mrs C. Larkin To: Mr L. Kruger Wo: Ms N. Davidović (Ser) BIS: Mr L. Kruger
25/11
Gold Reef Sighthound Club
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
DECEMBER
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/12
KZN Supreme Dog Competition
Contact
All-breed
Gala
Durban
08/12
Western Cape Top Dog Competition
Contact
All-breed
Gala
Cape
09/12
Toy Breeders Association
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
09/12
NAPC Top Dog Competition
Contact
All-breed
Gala
Cape
09-10/12
Highveld Rottweiler Club
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
15/12
Highveld Rottweiler Club
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
...........
.............
..........
............
..............................................
.............
...............
..............
............

takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE


< 1ST SEMESTER SCHEDULES    
                     
 
   
   
 
 
   
 
   
           
. .
.
. .
. . . . . .
   
   
                     
         
Contact SHOWDOGS
         
.................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... ....................