Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
SA LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION
10 October 2010 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) |
BIS |
LHASA APSO |
CH JALUS HIGH FLYER |
AUCAMP/PEDEN |
RBIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN |
VERMEULEN |
Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) |
BPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON |
BATTEY |
RBPIS |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE MY AL CAPONE |
BOOYSEN |
Barbara Killworth (Aust) |
BJIS |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE EZPRIT |
LUCAS |
RBJIS |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
NARAGOLD COLOUR ME GOLD OF MOCHAVULIN |
KELLOCK/ SAUER |
Trevor Hiscock |
BVIS |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH TIPPYTOES TOO TIPSY OF AURISPA |
STANLEY |
RBVIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE |
BATTEY |
GUNDOG GROUP (91) |
Sue MacDonald |
GROUP 1 |
SETTER (ENGLISH) |
CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN |
WONFOR |
GROUP 2 |
SETTER (IRISH) |
CH TABORRA DONEGAL |
WONFOR |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (CLUMBER) |
CH ASSISI-NONSUCH BACK TO AFRICA |
WATT |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
O'FLANAGAN BRITTANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA |
HOLMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
BHULISA KRYPTONITE |
TARR |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
KILIFI SIEZE THE DAY |
PHILLIPSON |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY PLAY BOY |
BOOTH/ EVANS |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TREVENA TREACLE PARKIN |
HOLMAN |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
NARAGOLD COLOUR ME GOLD OF MOCHAVULIN |
KELLOCK/ SAUER |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH MACANNE UPTOWN GIRL |
MC ARA |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - BHULISA KRYPTONITE (TARR)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA - IVIZA AZUCAR (BRITS)
POINTER - CH TERRADONEY PROSPERO (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) - O'FLANAGAN BRITTANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - NARAGOLD COLOUR ME GOLD OF MOCHAVULIN (KELLOCK/ SAUER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TAPEATOM FLIGHT OF FANCY AT CRAIGNAIR (POTT)
SETTER (ENGLISH) - CH REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) - CH TABORRA DONEGAL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - CH BLACK VELVET OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
SPANIEL (CLUMBER - CH ASSISI-NONSUCH BACK TO AFRICA (WATT)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - CH DERVELY SWEET RAPSODY (DE SOUZA)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - SWD.CH.GRAND.CH. WONGAN HIGH FLYER OF WHITE SQUALL (BEAMAN/ KRUGER)
SPANIEL (IRISH WATER) - CH STANEGATE STORM TROOPER (DAVIES)
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) - CH CHALCOPYRITE BOSTON RED SOX (HOLMES/ELLIOTT)
WEIMARANER - MERCURYMAGIC BLASER WATCHER OF DRUTANER (VAN DRUTEN) |
BP: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - BHULISA KRYPTONITE (TARR)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - KILIFI SIEZE THE DAY (PHILLIPSON)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TREVENA TREACLE PARKIN (HOLMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY PLAY BOY (BOOTH/ EVANS)
|
HERDING GROUP (118) |
Pat Chadwick (UK) |
GROUP 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL/COLE |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN OZZIE IDOL OF ZEMLA |
BANGER/ EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH ROMANIWIL SERANADE N BLUE OF INIVANDA |
LANG |
GROUP 4 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
CH RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT |
HODGSON |
PUPPY 1 |
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES |
LEPOILU COQUETTE |
HODGSON |
PUPPY 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT KEEPA OF DREAMS |
COLBORNE |
PUPPY 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
GIFTNELL SHUT UP AND KISS ME |
ORSMOND |
PUPPY 4 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE ANNIQUE |
ROOS |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT VAYZL IN SATIN |
BRIDGE |
VETERAN 1 |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
CH (CH INT) CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CH ROMANIWIL SERANADE N BLUE OF INIVANDA (LANG)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - VOM PALADIN GUSTAV (PENNELLS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - CASENOROYALE SAKARA SILOETTE OF ANDRASTE (HALL)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CH RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - CH PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER - (DARROLL/COLE)
HUNGARIAN PULI - CH (INT CH) CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG
- HARISSA DE BIEN-AIME (VAN SCHALKWYK)
SAMOYED - CH ANNAN OZZIE IDOL OF ZEMLA (BANGER/ EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - CH ARAJENTO SWEDISH EDITION OF SUNDANCE (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH JALANEQUE AZEAN-ANGEL FOR WHITE KNIGHT (BRIDGE) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - MYSTICLIGHT KEEPA OF DREAMS (COLBORNE)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) -VOM PALADIN GUSTAV (PENNELLS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - CASENOROYALE SAKARA SILOETTE OF ANDRASTE (HALL)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - LEPOILU COQUETTE (HODGSON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA HUCKLEBERRY FYN AT BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) -HAZELMERE ANNIQUE (ROOS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - MISTYKNIGHTS HOT SHOT (VAN NIEKERK) |
Adrian Landarte (Uruguay |
BOB: BEARDED COLLIE - CH WESTMILWUNDA OCEAN MIST (FURK)
BORDER COLLIE - CH VENRON ZULU WARRIOR (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ (GUILD) |
BP:BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BORDER COLLIE - GIFTNELL SHUT UP AND KISS ME (ORSMOND)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - RENEBAR LADY CASSANDRA (HOBSON) |
HOUND GROUP (144) |
Martie Muller |
GROUP 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH SAVUKA MAMBO SUN OF COTTONCOVE |
KELLY |
GROUP 2 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
GROUP 3 |
BEAGLE |
CHERIVE HIGH POWER |
ROBERTS |
GROUP 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KARAKUSH RODEO RAMANCE AT ARAMIZ |
MITCHELL |
PUPPY 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA KOFII KA JUKATI |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 3 |
BEAGLE |
CHERIVE SABRINA |
ROBERTS |
PUPPY 4 |
BASSET HOUND |
STORMWAVE CARINA |
BRONKHORST |
JUNIOR 1 |
BASENJI |
KITOKOMBWA CHIRIKA |
KNIGHT/ MEYER |
VETERAN 1 |
BORZOI |
CH SVORA SZAR SEBASTIAN |
STEPHENSON |
BOB: BASSET HOUND - STORMWAVE BAPTISTA OF TAMARIKA (TATAR)
BEAGLE -CHERIVE HIGH POWER (ROBERTS)
BLOODHOUND - CILGWRI WANDERING STAR (HJORTHEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - CH MISTYDALE MAGIC IN BLACK AT GETWICK (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - ELVEDEN TED TONKS (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) -CH TORWOOD RUPERT BEAR OF MONTETI (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH THE CHOCLATIER OF SILDOWNS (STEWART)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) -VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN - LUISA ELVE BOHEMICA (TATAR/WIDDOWSON )
|
BP: BASSET HOUND - STORMWAVE CARINA (BRONKHORST)
BEAGLE - CHERIVE SABRINA (ROBERTS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - STONELEIGH SUNSHINE BOY (STONE)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK MAKE WAY FOR ME (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH THE CHOCLATIER OF SILDOWNS (STEWART)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
|
Trevor Hiscock |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - CH KUSA NAT DOG '08 AGHA DJARI'S QUESTION OF HONOUR OF ACCOLADES (WESSELS)
AZAWAKH - ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT
(DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - ZAHLEKA TAJI WATCH YOUR STEP (AKERBLAD/DELPORT)
BORZOI -SVORA SZARINA SCHINTILLA (STEPHENSON)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - CH SWORDSTONE HALDOR (HARMER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - CH ROARINGWATER ROWAN (MISCIA)
WHIPPET - CH SAVUKA MAMBO SUN OF COTTONCOVE (KELLY) |
BP:AFGHAN HOUND - KARAKUSH RODEO RAMANCE AT ARAMIZ (MITCHELL)
AZAWAKH - ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - ZAHLEKA TAJI WATCH YOUR STEP (AKERBLAD/DELPORT)
BORZOI -TELTRISHKA SIR MAXIMILLIAN (EKMAN)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ZABUSH LEILA (LINNEKUGEL)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA KOFII KA JUKATI (JACOBS)
|
TERRIER GROUP (95) |
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN |
VERMEULEN |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH LUBJAN GRAVURE DEROCHE OF RION |
VAN DER LINDE |
GROUP 3 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH CROCVALLEY OSCAR |
MULLER |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ROYKIN STOP 'N 'STARE |
HODKIN |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
ANIRO AND RIONS SIGMA |
VAN DER LINDE |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
YARDSTICK ROB ROY OF LARUM |
COETSEE/ SMITH |
PUPPY 3 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
DANIEN MAGIC MAN |
DE CONING/PERA |
PUPPY 4 |
SEALYHAM TERRIER |
FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LEWON ALIBAMA OF KOBET |
VERMEULEN |
VETERAN 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH ROSHEEN AONTACH |
FIELD |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH DANIEN MAXA MILLION OF KAIKOURA (DE CONING)
BORDER TERRIER - CH BOADISEA OF FOXELA (FOX)
BULL TERRIER - CH LUBJAN GRAVURE DEROCHE OF RION (VAN DER LINDE)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ROYKIN STOP 'N 'STARE (HODKIN)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) - HILLSWICK HELEN HIWATER (THOMPSON)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - CH ROSHEEN RYAN HEIR (FIELD)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SWARDTBERG SKYWALKER (LAKIN)
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER - CHARIZELLE KIWI ENCOUNTER OF MAXAYLA (HARMSE)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - CH CROCVALLEY OSCAR (MULLER)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN (VERMEULEN)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - CH KARAMYND GAME PLAN OF FREEZELAND (MACNAB) |
BP: AIREDALE TERRIER - DANIEN MAGIC MAN (DE CONING/PERA)
BULL TERRIER - ANIRO AND RIONS SIGMA (VAN DER LINDE)
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER - CHARIZELLE KIWI ENCOUNTER OF MAXAYLA (HARMSE)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - YARDSTICK ROB ROY OF LARUMO (COETSEE/ SMITH)
|
TOY GROUP (85) |
Barbara Killworth (Aust) |
GROUP 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH ACE THE MATCH |
FOURIE |
GROUP 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 3 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL |
LEAVER |
GROUP 4 |
PEKINGESE |
CH KUSA NAT PUPPY '09 KI LULU CHEGE OF SEAWIND |
RYRIE |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE MY AL CAPONE |
BOOYSEN |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH |
ALLISON |
PUPPY 3 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
MERVANDER MINIMO |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 4 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
KAMYLOT FALEN ST. FRANCIS |
MENSCHIG |
JUNIOR 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
XAMNER CLASSICALSEQUEL |
POTGIETER |
VETERAN 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH TIPPYTOES TOO TIPSY OF AURISPA |
STANLEY |
BOB: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH CHITEM CASHAVA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC CANDY-LEE (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - CH BAYSHORE'S THE NAKED TRUTH OF FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
HAVANESE - RHUMDERRY TRULY BEWITCHED AT DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH (ALLISON)
JAPANESE CHIN - CAROLERA SUSUMU CHO (STRYDOM)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - MERVANDER MINIMO (VAN DER MERWE)
PAPILLON - PRINCESS LISA (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - CH KUSA NAT PUPPY '09 KI LULU CHEGE OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - CH XANTAH ACE THE MATCH (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - CH DURRER'S CLASSICAL MASTERPIECE (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - RUSSTARA BOHEMIANS SOLO OF DELCHAMY (OSENTON)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CHITEM KISSED ALL OVER (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM SC CANDY-LEE (GRAHAM)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH ( ALLISON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - MERVANDER MINIMO (VAN DER MERWE)
PAPILLON - PRINCESS LISA (PATRICIO)
POMERANIAN - POMELENE MY AL CAPONE (BOOYSEN)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - KAMYLOT FALEN ST. FRANCIS (MENSCHIG) |
UTILITY GROUP (85) |
Maurice Baker |
GROUP 1 |
LHASA APSO |
CH JALUS HIGH FLYER |
AUCAMP/PEDEN |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH LEPOMMIER THE GLADIATOR |
SWANEPOEL |
GROUP 3 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
GROUP 4 |
DALMATIAN |
ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI |
IMMELMAN/ SCHULTZ/VENTER |
PUPPY 1 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER I'M THE DUKE |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 2 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM ALEX THE GREAT |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 3 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
PIXIE |
KUDULIS |
PUPPY 4 |
SCHIPPERKE |
LYNDERRY ONYX SOLITAIRE |
BERRY |
JUNIOR 1 |
DALMATIAN |
ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI |
IMMELMAN/ SCHULTZ/VENTER |
VETERAN 1 |
LHASA APSO |
CH COSSY'S CHIANTI OF ARYLLMAR |
HENEKE |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER -CH TOGRA GASTON OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - CH MERVANDER HIDALGO (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN/ SCHULTZ/VENTER)
FRENCH BULLDOG - SUCA FLAMMEROUGE (PIETERSE/VISSER )
LHASA APSO - CH JALUS HIGH FLYER (AUCAMP/PEDEN))
POODLE (MINIATURE) - CRESROC CROUPIER (BUISANSKY)
POODLE (STANDARD) -CH LEPOMMIER THE GLADIATOR (SWANEPOEL)
SCHIPPERKE - LYNDERRY BALTHO (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - BRENFOR RAGZ TO RICHES OF SHAMANDA (YOUNG)
SHAR PEI -BORNAGEZ SHEKIRA OF NIKKIES (WHITEHOUSE)
SHIBA - CH SIBRA KOBI (MC CLEAN)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM ALEX THE GREAT (ERWEE)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA KUSHI OF LINJA (CRAMER) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - PIXIE (KUDULIS)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER I'M THE DUKE (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - KUNGFU XIAOLING (PRIOR)
POODLE (STANDARD) - LAUVANDER COOL IN MATALIC AT KADIM (KEANE)
SCHIPPERKE - LYNDERRY ONYX SOLITAIRE (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - BRENFOR JUST BECAUSE (FORTES)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM ALEX THE GREAT (ERWEE)
TIBETAN TERRIER - SHIWA KUSHI OF LINJA (CRAMER) |
WORKING GROUP (113) |
Beth Warman (NZ) |
GROUP 1 |
BOXER |
CH TANYATI XHILARATION |
HODGKINSON |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE DRESSED TO KILL |
ANDERSON/ BATTEY |
GROUP 3 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 4 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
CH DURAMTI GALLARDO |
BOESSENKOOL |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 2 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
TIBRA NATHAN OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
PUPPY 4 |
DOBERMANN |
TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE |
REDTENBACHER |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE EZPRIT |
LUCAS |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE HIGH VOLTAGE |
BATTEY |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE -CH TAMALPAIS QUEST FR QUINZE (JUDNICK)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - HAMISH VOM COLMBERG WALDCHEN OF TEVERSAL (BROWN)
BOERBOEL - ORPHUS HAYLEY-CB (COETZEE)
BOXER -CH TANYATI XHILARATION (HODGKINSON)
BULLMASTIFF - CH STARVALLEY WATCHIN WIDGIT (HALL)
DOBERMANN - CH CHALDONNE CHEKPOINTCHARLI (LUCAS)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - CH SOLAIKA FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
|
BP: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - TAMALPAIS AANGEL EYES (JUDNICK)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - BRIAN TONY VOM SANDMANNCHENHOF (KLIMA)
BOERBOEL - ORPHUS DUCHESS KTHRINE (COETZEE)
BOXER - TANYATI ENCHANTING (HODGKINSON)
BULLMASTIFF - ADENCROWN ZIOS RATAU (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN -TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - GENTLY BORN ZIG ZAG UDACHI (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
|
Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) |
BOB: GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - CH YHANTO OF KENELM (SWART)
NEWFOUNDLAND - CH DURAMTI GALLARDO (BOESSENKOOL)
ROTTWEILER - TIBRA NATHAN OF VONGERSHAN (SMIT)
SAINT BERNARD -SABRO DU GRAND ST.BERNARD OF YOUNGSTEAD (YOUNG)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - CH FOXFIRE DRESSED TO KILL (ANDERSON/ BATTEY) |
BP: NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND BREEZE (CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER - TIBRA NATHAN OF VONGERSHAN (SMIT)
SAINT BERNARD - YOUNGSTEAD WAYBALOO (YOUNG)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON (BATTEY) |