Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
BREEDE RIVIER VALLEI KENNEL CLUB
18 October 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus) |
BIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
EUKLEIA URAL JACK |
VAN HEERDEN |
RBIS |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
Ms L. Harwood (Aus) |
BPIS |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
RBPIS |
BULL TERRIER |
LORD HANIBAL OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
Mr S. Oates (Ire) |
BJIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
TANTALIKA C'EST LA VIE |
JACKSON |
RBJIS |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico) |
BVIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
RBVIS |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) MRRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
Ms L. Harwood (Aus) |
BBPIS |
BULLDOG |
SUMPAR LA LUNA MOON |
SCHULTZ |
RBBPIS |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST ABOUT TIME |
ACKHURST |
GUNDOG GROUP (69) |
Ms L. Harwood (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST MOWGLI |
ACKHURST |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
ZILK'S LOOK AT ME TWICE |
GILMOUR / AUCAMP |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH. CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP |
HACKING |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
CH. ZIMZALA DREAM PRINCESS |
NAPOLI |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING OF CONKASHA |
BROWN |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA |
IMPEY |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST ASTON MARTIN |
ACKHURST |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
QUILLQUEST ABOUT TIME |
ACKHURST |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TAPEATOM JUST IN TIME |
HOWARD |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH. ROSSBOURNE NOEL OF GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
BOB:
BRITTANY (1) - REVEDUCHASSEUR DYLAN TSUNAMI (BARNARD)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) (4) - CH. ZIMZALA DREAM PRINCESS (NAPOLI)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (21) - QUILLQUEST MOWGLI (ACKHURST)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (25) - CH. CRAIGNAIR DESERT FLYER OF STAGMANSKOP (HACKING)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (2) - INT CH. & CH. REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (4) - CH. OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (5) - ZILK'S LOOK AT ME TWICE (GILMOUR / AUCAMP)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (3) - CH. OCCULI TANGLED UP IN BLUE (JOHNSON)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM) |
BP:
ITALIAN SPINONE - NELSON DEL SUBASIO OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - QUILLQUEST ASTON MARTIN (ACKHURST)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING OF CONKASHA (BROWN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - TANJO SECRET AGENT (WHITTINGHAM) |
HERDING GROUP (69) |
Mr J. Becerra (Puerto Rico) |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION FOR STRATHAVEN |
BAXTER |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ASHVALE BARISTA OF DU VENTOUX |
ALBERTS |
GROUP 4 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
AFRICAN ICE PRINCESS ZANZI |
SWART |
PUPPY 1 |
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) |
PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO |
VAN RIJSWIJK |
PUPPY 2 |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON LADY GALADRIEL |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 3 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS |
THOMPSON |
PUPPY 4 |
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG |
DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE |
POWRIE |
BABY 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT CHECK ME MATE |
BRIDGE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
VETERAN 1 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS |
MEYER |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - DRAGONSTONES CALISTEMON FIRE (POWRIE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (15) - CH. THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION FOR STRATHAVEN (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ASHVALE BARISTA OF DU VENTOUX (ALBERTS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (2) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE (12) - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (1) - CH. FLOOR BETSY VAN DAFZICHT OF LEPOILU (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (3) - CH. SANDERBURG SNOW IMPRINT (FEHRSEN)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (8) - HERONSWAY MINT JULEP (BOWES / TREGOING)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (2) - CH. KERJALEE MAGICAL MOMENTS (MEYER)
SAMOYED (2) - ANNAN BURNING DESIRE (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - GRANDGABLES MOST APPEALING (WYLIE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (11) - AFRICAN ICE PRINCESS ZANZI (SWART) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - STRATHAVEN DONTMAKEMESHOP (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE - ALASTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - PURCATI FLASH OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR (BOWES / TREGOING) |
HOUND GROUP (83) |
Mr E. Neofytou (Cyprus) |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH. LAKEMERE WILL BEE GREAT |
SERRITSLEV |
GROUP 2 |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
McFARLANE/STADLER |
GROUP 3 |
GREYHOUND |
CH. WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD |
DUTHIE / CABIO |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
CH. VON EDBERG FUSION IN RED |
BOTES-ERASMUS |
PUPPY 1 |
SALUKI |
FLEETWIND ACES HIGH |
ABRAHAM |
PUPPY 2 |
BASSET HOUND |
MINERVA AVALEUR DU SABRE OF TIDALWAVES |
MATTHEE |
PUPPY 3 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK WATER SPRITE |
GERBER |
PUPPY 4 |
WHIPPET |
LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM |
DUTHIE / CABION |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
TANTALIKA C'EST LA VIE |
JACKSON |
VETERAN 1 |
SALUKI |
CH. FLEETWIND VAREKAI |
ABRAHAM |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (5) - CH. LAKEMERE WILL BEE GREAT (SERRITSLEV)
BASSET HOUND (10) - FANFAN ORVISNIK OF BASSEFIED (GROENEWALD)
BEAGLE (13) - VOXCREEK WATER SPRITE (GERBER)
BORZOI (4) - CH. LIRNIK STEPOWY GONIEC (FEHRSEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (7) - CH. GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH. MOLFRIED JACKY GOLDENBOY (DIAS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (5) - CH. VON EDBERG FUSION IN RED (BOTES-ERASMUS)
GREYHOUND (1) - CH. WHIRLWIND STORM CLOUD (DUTHIE / CABION)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (8) - GLENGARRIF NIAMH OF SUPERMOON (VAN TUBBERGH)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (9) - KUNA KIJANA (AUGOUSTIDES)
SALUKI (9) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (McFARLANE/STADLER)
WHIPPET (9) - WHIRLWIND MISTY DREAMS (CABION / DUTHIE) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - TANTALIKA DAFFADOWN DILLY (JACKSON)
BASSET HOUND - MINERVA AVALEUR DU SABRE OF TIDALWAVES (MATTHEE)
BEAGLE - VOXCREEK WATER SPRITE (GERBER)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - DANAAN TUATHA QUINN OF DARZET (GOULD)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - ANEVHUDZIKUSERI SAVUTI OF RHYNALDA (VAN DER MERWE)
SALUKI - FLEETWIND ACES HIGH (ABRAHAM)
WHIPPET - LOCHBUIE NIKITAS DREAM (DUTHIE / CABION) |
TERRIER GROUP (74) |
Mr S. Oates (Ire) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
EUKLEIA URAL JACK |
VAN HEERDEN |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
CH. TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
GROUP 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 4 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH. EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE |
GRIFFIN |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
LORD HANIBAL OF SUNRAIGE |
SLABBERT |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CARFURY ECHO BEACH OF CAPSTONES |
NAGEL |
PUPPY 3 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI |
DE FORTIER |
PUPPY 4 |
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER |
KIRSUDA TALKING TAFFY |
IMPEY |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
JUBANON TROY MURCILAGO |
MARAIS |
VETERAN 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES |
McFADYEN |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (1) - CH. VIVAVICK JUBILEE JESTER OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
BULL TERRIER (25) - CH. TERRACANA LEVIN OF SUNRAIGE (SLABBERT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (2) - POCKETPIGGE PLUM PUDDING (BUTCHART)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (7) - CH. & CH. (UK, IRE) SHILLELAGH USHAKA (GERBER)
IRISH TERRIER (3) - CH. MUIREND SEAMUS AT LAST (MURRAY)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (1) - HEATHERBELL CHIVAS REGAL OF ALFEN (BURMEISTER)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) - CH. EDBRIOS FANTASIA OF BRAEMORE (GRIFFIN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (6) - CH. LUCIA'S DREAM STARLIT KNIGHT OF MAXIES (McFADYEN)
SKYE TERRIER (2) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (3) - CH. WHITEVALE TIFFINDELL OF KIRSUDA (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (21) - EUKLEIA URAL JACK (VAN HEERDEN)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (2) - LYNNSTO SPECIAL ENVOY OF WESTJOY (GOLDSCHMIDT) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - LORD HANIBAL OF SUNRAIGE (SLABBERT)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) - LUSAHN MINI MIEMIE TOO (DU TOIT)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - ACCOLADE HIGH VELD ROSE OF BAZINGELI (DE FORTIER)
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER - KIRSUDA TALKING TAFFY (IMPEY)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CARFURY ECHO BEACH OF CAPSTONES (NAGEL) |
TOY GROUP (59) |
Ms D. Furnell |
GROUP 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 2 |
PUG |
CH. & CH. (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
GROUP 3 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
ROZEHYL TEDDY BEAR |
LEAVER |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTALIBRE MUMSTHEWORD |
PARKHOUSE |
PUPPY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 2 |
POMERANIAN |
CR KING OF THE JUNGLE |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 3 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
SOLINOS IN COG NEAT OH AT FLEETWOOD |
ATCHELER |
PUPPY 4 |
MINIATURE PINSCHER |
DENNEGEUR CALLIDORA MAGGI |
KRITZINGER |
BABY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
FORSAN WILD TEMPER |
LOMBAARD |
JUNIOR 1 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
ROZEHYL TEDDY BEAR |
LEAVER |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) MRRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB:
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - ROZEHYL TEDDY BEAR (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (3) - VON GISERO SMOKEY (VAN DER WATT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (1) - CONCHETTI LUCIUS XEDA (DE WAAL)
CHINESE CRESTED (12) - CH. FLEETWOOD COOKIE MONSTER (ATCHELER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CANTALIBRE MUMSTHEWORD (PARKHOUSE)
MALTESE (2) - STORMYACRES ROSE PETAL (MASON)
MINIATURE PINSCHER (3) - DENNEGEUR BERENIKE (ZINKE)
PAPILLON (4) - CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (3) - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (14) - CH. BUXTON DANCING MASTER OF SILVERGLOW (McCLUSKY)
PUG (3) -
CH. & CH. (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (2) - CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: CHINESE CRESTED - SOLINOS IN COG NEAT OH AT FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - DENNEGEUR CALLIDORA MAGGI (KRITZINGER)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - CR KING OF THE JUNGLE (FOURIE) |
UTILITY GROUP (53) |
Mr J. Luscott (UK) |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH. KEYSTONE BLUE COCAINE |
SPANGENBERG |
GROUP 3 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. & INT CH. CHALCOPYRITECARPE DIEM |
ELLIOTT |
GROUP 4 |
BULLDOG |
CH. WOLGEMUTH THUNDER STRUCK OF LASCHANTSI |
SCHULTZ |
PUPPY 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN |
ROBERTS |
PUPPY 2 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND KREMETART |
VOSLOO |
PUPPY 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
BABY 1 |
BULLDOG |
SUMPAR LA LUNA MOON |
SCHULTZ |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULLDOG |
ICEGLINT I'M WILLIAM WALLACE |
PARSONS |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (1) - QUE DUKE OF QUANTOS (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
BULLDOG (15) - CH. WOLGEMUTH THUNDER STRUCK OF LASCHANTSI (SCHULTZ)
DALMATIAN (6) - CH. & INT CH. CHALCOPYRITECARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (6) - A'VIGDORS MASQUE MASCARADE (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (5) - STILYSH DARE TO STARE (TRIM)
POODLE (TOY) (6) - CH. CHERYLU PHOENIX FIRE (SWART)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (7) - CH. KEYSTONE BLUE COCAINE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIBA (1) - SHILUAN FUUTA (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU (4) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE) |
BP: DALMATIAN - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND KREMETART (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - STILYSH WHIZZ BIZ IZZY OF RHOSWYN (ROBERTS)
POODLE (TOY) - ANDANDRE VERMILION QUEEN (WOLMARANS)
SHIBA (1) - SHILUAN FUUTA (ESTERHUIZEN)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM MASTER LEGEND (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (104) |
Mr J. Abreu-Marques |
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT |
GELDENHUYS |
GROUP 3 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH. LA GRATITUDE DURANGO |
BOUWER |
GROUP 4 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE PRINCE CHARMING |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 2 |
BOXER |
TORTUGA ACCOLADE BY JAKKSDANS |
HEYSTEK |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
DONNEHAUS MAZURKA |
LUCAS |
PUPPY 4 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON |
BECKMANN |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT |
GELDENHUYS |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR |
MELVILL |
BOB: BOERBOEL (1) - DELATRO POSH (VAN RIJSWIJK)
BOXER (13) - CH. MANITOKA APRHRODITE (ROSSOUW)
BULLMASTIFF (14) - CH. LA GRATITUDE DURANGO (BOUWER)
DOBERMANN (19) - CHALDONNE ICE OF BEKANNTSCHAFT (GELDENHUYS)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (1) - X-USRA OF DELATRO (VAN RIJSWIJK)
GREAT DANE (15) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (1) - LANDSTONE STELLA MILLA (NIENABER)
LEONBERGER (1) -
DANDELEOS ARACEAE (VERMEULEN)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG (3) - ROYO DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES OF BRIGANDORRA (BUCHANAN-LEE)
ROTTWEILER (16) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (5) - CH. BERNEGARDEN'S ICE MAN OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (14) - CH. DENALIBELAY NRTHPOLE R BEAR (MELVILL) |
BP: BOXER - TORTUGA ACCOLADE BY JAKKSDANS (HEYSTEK)
BULLMASTIFF - LA GRATITUDE ATTICUS (BOUWER)
DOBERMANN - DONNEHAUS MAZURKA (LUCAS)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON (BECKMANN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (1) - LANDSTONE STELLA MILLA (NIENABER)
ROTTWEILER - KERMIT VOM QUERCUS WALD OF ROTTLERHOF (ESTERHUIZEN)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - FOXFIRE PRINCE CHARMING (BATTEY) |