Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
EASTERN DISTRICTS KENNEL CLUB
12 July 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs Sue Bownds (Aus) |
BIS |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
RBIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH & GR CH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
BPIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO ICE QUEEN |
COETSEE |
RBPIS |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENIAK |
BJIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O'LUV |
COLBORNE |
RBJIS |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE INKA |
LUCAS |
Mrs Wendy Baker (Aus) |
BVIS |
LHASA APSO |
INT CH. & CH. ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER |
HENEKE |
RBVIS |
BULLMASTIFF |
INT CH. & CH. DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULLS |
ROBINSON |
BBPIS |
DOBERMANN |
WANDRAHM WILD STORM |
MEYER |
RBBPIS |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK WATER SPRITE |
GERBER |
BSABIS |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MORNING MIST AT GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
RSABIS |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME MERLOT FROM VOM DANOIS |
GELDENHUYS |
BNIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE STAR TROOPER |
BATTEY |
RBNIS |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
BRUMOSO TOVARESH ROEBEL OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
GUNDOG GROUP (76) |
Mrs Elaine Ty (Philippines) |
GROUP 1 |
WEIMARANER |
CH. MISTYLOWLANDS BON BON MONROE OF STAHLBERG |
TAYLOR |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
WHITESQUALL JOHNNY B GOODE |
PRINGLE-FOUCHE |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AMADEUZE BENJAMIN |
VAN NIEKERK |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER |
BOOTH / EVANS |
PUPPY 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER |
BOOTH / EVANS |
PUPPY 2 |
WEIMARANER |
BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR |
MEYBURGH |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR POINTTAKEN AT KLOOFZICHT |
VAN TONDER |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MOCHAVULIN COLOUR ME JAKE |
SAUER |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL |
BROWN |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH. MACANNE BOBBY McGEE |
WISH |
SABRED 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MORNING MIST AT GAVALAT |
BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER |
NEUTER 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
BRUMOSO TOVARESH ROEBEL OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (2) - TULLAMORE PRIME TIME AT GATEBEAUTIDUL (MEYBURGH)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA (1) - CLANAYLA RORAN ROZSDA (ERASMUS)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - CH. BANNONBRIG REGINS RUDE OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (1) - CH. DAYTON KARCZEWSKIEJ ZAGRODY (LAUGHTON)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (26) - CH. SON OF NOEL OF GAVALAT (BLOKBERGEN / KESSLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (25) - AMADEUZE BENJAMIN (VAN NIEKERK)
SETTER (IRISH) (2) - OAKDALES EXPECTATION (SMITH)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (10) - DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER (BOOTH / EVANS)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (1) - WHITESQUALL JOHNNY B GOODE (PRINGLE-FOUCHE)
WEIMARANER (6) - CH. MISTYLOWLANDS BON BON MONROE OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP: RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CRAIGNAIR POINTTAKEN AT KLOOFZICHT (VAN TONDER)
SPANIEL (COCKER) ) - DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER (BOOTH / EVANS)
WEIMARANER - BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR (MEYBURGH) |
HERDING GROUP (78) |
Mr Helmut Redtenbacher |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. RISINGSTARS NO FLIES ON ME FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
GROUP 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. CHAVERAINE KALINKA |
HAVEMANN |
GROUP 3 |
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) |
A-TE-ELL'S FANTA FOR BEITSHEMESH |
SUNDELOWITZ |
GROUP 4 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
CH. ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE |
ASHTON |
PUPPY 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE |
ANDERSSON |
PUPPY 2 |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON LADY GALADRIEL |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
RISINGSTARS RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
PUPPY 4 |
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
SHELBROOK PRADA OF SCOZZES |
VAN DER MERWE |
BABY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE DUSKIE FOXTROT |
ROOS |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O'LUV |
COLBORNE |
VETERAN 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. & CH. LLANDIAN'S STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL / COLE |
SABRED 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT CHEQ'D ZOUVENIER |
BRIDGE |
NEUTER 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGONING |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - JABULABLU NATALIE (TEWSON)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (18) - CH. RISINGSTARS NO FLIES ON ME FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (1) - A-TE-ELL'S FANTA FOR BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (4) - CH. PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER (THOMPSON
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (22) - CH. CHAVERAINE KALINKA (HAVEMANN)
FINNISH LAPPHUND (1) - VELI HASCO TJISTU CHEBAKA (SCHULTZ)
HUNGARIAN PULI (2) - CH. BUBBLETON POLICYM OF TRUTH AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - AVRONDEL GALA EVENT (CHIPP)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (5) - WHITE KNIGHT CHEQ'D ZOUVENIER (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - RISINGSTARS RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - BEITSHEMESH DANCE O'VICTORY (MAY)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH (TREGONING / BOWES)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - SHELBROOK PRADA OF SCOZZES (VAN DER MERWE)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WUMMERVELD MISTER MIST (PLASKITT) |
Mrs Wendy Baker (Australia) |
BOB: BEARDED COLLIE (6) - CH. ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BORDER COLLIE (8) - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (5) - CH. RANDGLEN LIMITED EDITION (DE TARANTO) |
BP: BEARDED COLLIE - ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE (ANDERSSON)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES) |
HOUND GROUP (144) |
Mrs Sue Bownds (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH & GR CH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 3 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
CH. GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE |
DAVIES |
GROUP 4 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH. CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
SALUKI |
ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD |
BEKKER |
PUPPY 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
AUVA LAFAYETTE BLUES |
BEZUIDENHOUT |
PUPPY 4 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CLAN VEGELIN ARAGON OF GOBNET |
GROBLER |
BABY 1 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK WATER SPRITE |
GERBER |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHIPPET |
COTTONCOVE CRAZY FOR YOU |
KELLY |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
CH. LIONAL ALLBLACK OF GETWICK |
DAVIES |
SA BRED 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KONPARA ALTA MODA |
MITCHELL |
NEUTER 1 |
BEAGLE |
CH. CHERIVE THE SEARLE |
ROBERTS |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (8) - CH & GR CH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH. ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (1) - MARIKATE LANASA (NORGAARD)
BASSET HOUND (16) - DAL PINO ITALIAN ROSSO VALENTINO OF ADLEO (DU PLESSIS)
BEAGLE
(21) - CHERIVE SABRINA (ROBERTS)
BORZOI (25) - CATCH THE WIND MATRIOSHKA (NELL / VAN DER MERWE)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (6) - CH. ELVEDEN TOM BOMBADIL (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (14) - CH. GETWICK YOU'ER THE ONE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (3) - CH. WAYDACK MAKE WAY FOR ME (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (5) - CH. TULLAMORE WHERE YOU BEEN (TARR)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (2) - HILLSTONE HAPPY FOR U (THOMPSON)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (4) - CH. VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (15) - CH. CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
PHARAOH HOUND (2) - CH. & CH. (SWE_ VASKURS MIRACULIX QIWISON (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (6) - CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI (7) - KUSA NAT DOG '11 CH. ROARINGWATER STORM WARNING (BEKKER)
WHIPPET (14) - COTTONCOVE CRAZY FOR YOU (KELLY) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - AUVA LAFAYETTE BLUES (BEZUIDENHOUT)
BORZOI - MALANOWA TSYGANOCHKA OF ROSHGA (VILJOEN / VAN DEN BERG)
BEAGLE - CHESTER THE SMART HUNTING OF CHERIVE (ROBERTS)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - CLAN VEGELIN ARAGON OF GOBNET (GROBLER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
SALUKI - ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD (BEKKER)
WHIPPET - COTTONCOVE DANCE WITH ME (KELLY) |
Mr Michael Ong Siy (Philippines) |
BOB: BEAGLE (21) - CHERIVE SABRINA (ROBERTS) |
BP: BEAGLE - CHESTER THE SMART HUNTING OF CHERIVE (ROBERTS) |
TERRIER GROUP (95) |
Mrs Elaine Ty (Philippines) |
GROUP 1 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
HARRYHOTSPARK OF KUNKURI |
SCHEEPERS |
GROUP 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH. EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA |
TEN NAPEL / VAN HEERDEN |
GROUP 4 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO ICE QUEEN |
COETSEE |
PUPPY 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
CARRADICE EMILY ROSE |
ELS / LOURENS |
PUPPY 3 |
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER |
AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKE |
LANG |
PUPPY 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA |
THOMPSON |
BABY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
RAMINARTUS GANADOR |
LOUW |
JUNIOR 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
ERINDEL FIRE CRACKER |
O'CARROLL |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
SA BRED 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT MAGGIE |
KLEYNHANS |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (2) - CH. AZTRAZAR LADY XARA (LANG)
CAIRN TERRIER (2) -
EDEUS GEE I AM THE ONE AND ONLY OF MALANOWA (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (6) - MARIEDES POLARIS IN ORBIT (DE FORTIER)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (1) - ISIMAX BUCCANEER (BARNETT)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) - ERINDEL FIRE CRACKER (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER (1) - CH. MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (5) - CH. BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (6) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
|
BP: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKE (LANG)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA (THOMPSON)
NORFOLK TERRIER) - TBA |
Mr Jannie Lubbe |
BOB: BULL TERRIER (13) - HARRYHOTSPARK OF KUNKURI (SCHEEPERS) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - CARRADICE EMILY ROSE (ELS / LOURENS) |
Mr Gareth Westerdale |
BOB: STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (56) - CH. EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA (TEN NAPEL / VAN HEERDEN) |
BP: STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - LARUMO ICE QUEEN (COETSEE) |
TOY GROUP (89) |
Mrs Ina Wride |
GROUP 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA FUDGE |
STANLEY / DE CONING |
GROUP 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 3 |
MALTESE |
KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH. FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 4 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH DAY DREAMER |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
BROLEA HEADS I WIN |
BROWN |
PUPPY 3 |
MALTESE |
WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 4 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CANTA LIBRE AS GOOD AS IT GETS |
ALLISON |
BABY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
BROWDEEN GENI INA BOTTLE OF EBERDENE |
EBERHARDT |
JUNIOR 1 |
PUG |
KINELLAR SERENE HIGHNESS |
VAN DER MOLEN |
VETERAN 1 |
PEKINGESE |
CH. & INT CH. CALMADY THE WIZARD OF SEAWIND |
RYRIE |
SA BRED 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH FALCO KNIGHT |
FOURIE |
NEUTER 1 |
PUG |
KINELLAR STORM WARNING |
VAN DER MOLEN |
BOB: AFFENPINSCHER (1) - ZABUSH MAGDA (LINNEKUGEL)
BIEWER TERRIER (1) -
IRMADU BERTHA JEAN (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (4) - CHADWICK TICKLED PINK OF DELCHAMY (OSENTON)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (9) - CHITEM DOLCE GABBANA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (9) - IVO UGNIES ZENKLAS OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED (9) - AURISPA FUDGE (STANLEY / DE CONING)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (2) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON (2) - BLOMMELAND GUEM (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (3) - CHRISTA'S JUMPY CLOWN BEYONCE AT DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CANTA LIBRE AS GOOD AS IT GETS (ALLISON)
MALTESE (2) - KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH. FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (3) - SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (9) - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (20) - XANTAH DAY DREAMER (FOURIE)
PUG (3) - KINELLAR SERENE HIGHNESS (VAN DER MOLEN)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (9) - CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CHADWICK TICKLED PINK OF DELCHAMY (OSENTON)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CHITEM TIRAMISU (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED - SOLINOS IN COG NEAT OH AT FLEETWOOD (ATCHELER)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON - BLOMMELAND GUEM (VOSLOO)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTA LIBRE AS GOOD AS IT GETS (ALLISON)
MALTESE - WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE CHAILAI CARLYN (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA HEADS i WIN (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (71) |
Mr Rick Berwick (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S BLUE COCAINE |
SPANGENBERG |
GROUP 3 |
DALMATIAN |
SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA |
ELLIOTT |
GROUP 4 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG |
KIEFER |
PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KISSAKI SEQUIN SURPRIZE |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 2 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND KREMETART |
VOSLOO |
PUPPY 3 |
CHOW CHOW |
KUNGFU BABY JAGS OF LIONBEAR |
HATTINGH |
PUPPY 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDACRE RUSTLED WHISPER AT CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
BABY 1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
JUNIOR 1 |
DALMATIAN |
SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA |
ELLIOTT |
VETERAN 1 |
LHASA APSO |
INT CH. & CH. ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER |
HENEKE |
SA BRED 1 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
CAROGAN AIM FOR THE STARS |
VAN DEVENTER |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (6) - CAROGAN AIM FOR THE STARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (10) - LUCIANO OF THE TIVOLI BULLS (FOURIE)
CHOW CHOW (9 ) - KUNGFU BABY JAGS OF LIONBEAR (HATTINGH)
FRENCH BULLDOG (11) - ANAKIN FROM THE IRON COUNTY (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (4) - INT CH. & CH. ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (2) - NYANJA TAKE THE STAGE (HYSLOP)
POODLE (STANDARD) (5) - STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG (KIEFER)
POODLE (TOY) (4) - CH, ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SHIH TZU (5) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
XOLOITCUINTLE (2) - BLANCHO'S YARETZI OF ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - JABBARI NEON NIKITA (OOSTHUIZEN)
CHOW CHOW - KUNGFU BABY JAGS OF LIONBEAR (HATTINGH)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND KREMETART (VOSLOO)
POODLE (STANDARD) - SUNBRILLIANT DANCEWITHDEVIL (JAFFE)
POODLE (TOY) - TBA
SHIH TZU - KISSAKI SEQUIN SURPRIZE (ERWEE) |
Mrs Wendy Baker (Australia) |
BOB: DALMATIAN (9) - SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA (ELLIOTT)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (4) - KEYSTONE'S BLUE COCAINE (SPANGENBERG) |
BP: DALMATIAN - CALDACRE RUSTLED WHISPER AT CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT) |
WORKING GROUP (103) |
Mrs Wendy Baker (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE INKA |
LUCAS |
GROUP 2 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH. BERNEGARDEN'S LIFE AFTER DARK OF GWENEVRE |
MYBURGH |
GROUP 3 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH. BULSAINT'S ELDER GJORDUR |
ROBINSON |
GROUP 4 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENIAK |
PUPPY 2 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI CAESAR |
BOTES |
PUPPY 3 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
TABLEBAY LA BOHEME |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 4 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON |
BECKMANN |
BABY 1 |
DOBERMANN |
WANDRAHM WILD STORM |
MEYER |
JUNIOR 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE INKA |
LUCAS |
VETERAN 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
INT CH. & CH. DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULLS |
ROBINSON |
SA BRED 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME MERLOT FROM VOM DANOIS |
GELDENHUYS |
NEUTER 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE STAR TROOPER |
BATTEY |
BOB: AMERICAN AKITA (2) - IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERT (YANAI)
BOXER (15) - MAROELANI K-TARO (FABER)
BULLMASTIFF (15) - CH. BULSAINT'S ELDER GJORDUR (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN (7) - CHALDONNE INKA (LUCAS)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (3) - FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE (17) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (3) -
DELPICASSO GENO (BEZUIDENHOUT)
NEWFOUNDLAND (4) - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
SAINT BERNARD (5) - CH. BERNEGARDEN'S LIFE AFTER DARK OF GWENEVRE (MYBURGH)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (14) - CH. FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON (BATTEY) |
BP: AMERICAN AKITA - IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERT (YANAI)
BULLMASTIFF - JUOHN DONNA VANELIA (ROBINSON)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON (BECKMANN)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF - DELPICASSO GENO (BEZUIDENHOUT)
NEWFOUNDLAND - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
SAINT BERNARD - GWENEVRE CONTOURS OF FAME OF BAYNEST (BAYNES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |
Mr Michael Ong Siy (Philippines) |
BOB: ROTTWEILER (16) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE) |
BP: ROTTWEILER - VON BULGARI CAESAR (BOTES) |