Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
PRETORIA KENNEL CLUB
18 May 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto |
BIS |
XOLOITCUINTLE |
BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN |
VAN STADEN |
RBIS |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH. CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
BPIS |
SHIH TZU |
DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS |
AUCAMP |
RBPIS |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
Mr Fernando Quilles |
BJIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
RBJIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
INIVANDA KOKA COLE A |
LANG |
Mr Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto |
BVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. STAVROS B'LEVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
RBVIS |
SALUKI |
CH. ROARINGWATER NITESHAYD OF ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
Mr Mike Landsberg |
BBPIS |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
6TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
RBBPIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE |
BAXTER |
GUNDOG GROUP (57) |
Mr Mike Landsberg |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
GROUP 2 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE PRIME TIME AT GATEBEAUTIFUL |
MEYBURGH |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH. BRAGANZE BLING IS BLACK |
BROWNING |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
CH. BANNONBRIG REGINA RUDE OF DANIEN |
PERA |
PUPPY 1 |
WEIMARANER |
BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR |
MEYBURGH |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER |
BOOTH / EVANS |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL |
BROWN |
PUPPY 4 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
6TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CHEZENKO BABY BE MINE OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
RUFFITWOOD PLAYFUL RAY |
BUTLER |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (1) - TULLAMORE PRIME TIME AT GATEBEAUTIFUL (MEYBURGH)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA (2) - CH. ENKOSI CALVIN KLEIN (COLLIER)
ITALIAN SPINONE (1) - CH. BANNONBRIG REGINA RUDE OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (1) - CH. & CH. (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD (KRUGER / WESSELS / MEDEIROS / McCARTHY)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (8) - GHLENHAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANNIGAN (HAMANN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (17) - CHEZENKO BABY BE MINE OF BEEAKAW (NICHOLSON)
SETTER (IRISH) (1 ) - CH. SHINEONE BRYAN OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (1) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (11) - CH. BRAGANZE BLING IS BLACK (BROWNING)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER (11) - INT CH. & CH. RE POETRY IN MOTION OF THE GREY NOBLE (HOLLANDER) |
BP:
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL (BROWN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER (BOOTH / EVANS)
WEIMARANER - BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR (MEYBURGH) |
HERDING GROUP (88) |
Mr Fernando Quilles |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. STAVROS B'LEVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
GROUP 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. KINSAL STAR GAZER |
DEMPSEY |
GROUP 3 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE |
BRIDGE |
GROUP 4 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
PALCATANDA SASSY SADIE OF WOODFORDGREEN |
STAUGHTON |
PUPPY 1 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE |
BRIDGE |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH |
TREGONIG / BOWES |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
PUPPY 4 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
PALCATANDA SASSY SADIE OF WOODFORDGREEN |
STAUGHTON |
BABY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE |
BAXTER |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
INIVANDA KOKA COLE A |
LANG |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. STAVROS B'LEVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (27) - CH. STAVROS B'LEVE IT OR NOT (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE (5) - CH. ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (4) - SANTGENE TONTO OF MALONOWA (VAN STADEN)
BORDER COLLIE (4) - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (3) - CLARTAL BOUWIN (KRUGER)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (9) - CH. RANDGLEN JOLIE FLEUR (DE TARANTO)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) - CH. PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (16) - CH. KINSAL STAR GAZER (DEMPSEY)
HUNGARIAN PULI (1) - CH. BUBBLETON POLICY OF TRUTH AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - AVRONDEL GALA EVENT (CHIPP)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (5) - WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - DRAGONSTONES CROWEA ICE (BUXTON)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE EDMUND HILLARY (STEENKAMP)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - A-TE-ELL'S FANTA FOR BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA SASSY SADIE OF WOODFORDGREEN (STAUGHTON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERLEIGH (TREGONIG / BOWES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (110) |
Mr Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto |
GROUP 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH. CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
GROUP 2 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
INT CH. & CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 3 |
BEAGLE |
CH. BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE OF VOXCREEK |
GERBER |
GROUP 4 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH. & CH. (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE |
GERBER |
PUPPY 3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
PUPPY 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
BABY 1 |
WHIPPET |
COTTONCOVE THE JAZZ MAN |
KELLY |
JUNIOR 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
GLENGARRIF NAINSI |
HARVEY |
VETERAN 1 |
SALUKI |
CH. ROARINGWATER NITESHAYD OF ACCOLADES |
WESSELS |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (9) - CH. & CH. (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) -
CH. ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (3) - MARIKATE LANASA (NORGAARD)
BASSET HOUND (11) - MIDESTINO CAPITANI CIRO (MARAIS / MULLER)
BEAGLE (7) - CH. BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE OF VOXCREEK (GERBER)
BORZOI (7) - CH. ALOYSHA AFRICAN STEPPES OF SVORA (STEPHENSON)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (5) - HOUND'S TAMBOURINE MAN OF ELVEDEN (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (11) - JAMEELKELP BLACK CRYSTAL (JARVIS)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH. WAYDACK WORD PLAY (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (3) - CH. TORWOOD OPRAH WINFORME OF MONTETI (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (5) - ZABUSH ZAK (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (3) - CH. VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (19) - CH. CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
PHARAOH HOUND (1) - CH. (SE UCH) VASKURS MIRACULIX OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (6) - INT CH. & CH. USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI (6) - CH. MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ (MELVIN)
WHIPPET (10) - AVORNDEL WILD HORSES (BEKKER) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - AUVA LAFAYETTE BLUES (BEZUIDENHOUT)
BEAGLE - VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE (GERBER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - KINCHVILLE WENONA OF ZABUSH (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - JAMEELKELP ROSCOMMON ROXY (JARVIS)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ARAGON CLAN VEGELIN OF GOBNET (GROBLER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
SALUKI - ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD (BEKKER) WHIPPET - |
TERRIER GROUP (88) |
Mrs Georgia Schiller |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH. EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA |
TEN NAPEL / VAN HEERDEN |
GROUP 2 |
BULL TERRIER |
DEWANZE MARSEILLE |
JANSE VAN VUUREN |
GROUP 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 4 |
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) |
ISIMAX BUCANEER OF PELUCHE |
BARNETT |
PUPPY 1 |
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER |
AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKY |
LANG |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO ICE QUEEN |
COETSEE |
PUPPY 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
JILOOK DESERTROSE |
LAUBSCHER |
PUPPY 4 |
- |
- |
- |
BABY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
DEWANZE MARSEILLE |
JANSE VAN VUUREN |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (2) - INDUS CAPTAIN CANADA OF PELUCHE (BARNETT)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (6) - CH. GRAND CHEROKEE IZ SOZVEZDIYA STAFF (OLWAGE)
BORDER TERRIER (1) - QUANTICO BAY FROM DAWI'S RHAPSODY (VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU)
BULL TERRIER (20) - DEWANZE MARSEILLE (JANSE VAN VUUREN)
CAIRN TERRIER (1) -
MALONOWA MIMZY TILL-ROY (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (2) - STONECOURT SCENARIO AT CHRISTALDESTINEE (THOSS)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (1) - ISIMAX BUCANEER OF PELUCHE (BARNETT)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (1) - ERINDEL FIRE CRACKER (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER (3) - CH. MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SKYE TERRIER (7) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (42) - CH. EUKLEIA AURORA SPARKLE OF SIVHANA (TEN NAPEL / VAN HEERDEN) |
BP: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKY (LANG)
BULL TERRIER - JILOOK DESERTROSE (LAUBSCHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - LARUMO ICE QUEEN (COETZEE) |
TOY GROUP (83) |
Mr Audrey Hauptfleisch |
GROUP 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 2 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH. RAVILAIS MOTH'S REPUBLIC OF CANTALIBRE |
ALLISON |
GROUP 3 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
GROUP 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA FUDGE |
STANLEY / DE CONING |
PUPPY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 2 |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE CHOCOLATE KISS |
BOOYSEN |
PUPPY 3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
PUPPY 4 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
BROLEA HEADS I WIN |
BROWN |
BABY 1 |
AFENPINSCHER |
ZABUSH MAGDA |
LINNEKUGEL |
JUNIOR 1 |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE FLASH |
PATRICIO |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH. & CH. (CAN) MARRON LOOK WHO'S TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB:
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - VALTINTA SIMPLY CASSIDY (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (8) - CH. CHITEM DOLCE GABBANA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (13) - IVO UGNIES ZENKLAS OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
CHINESE CRESTED (7) - AURISPA FUDGE (STANLEY / DE CONING)
GRIFFON BELGE (1) - CH. ZENTU MAJOR NOTSUNG OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (2) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON (2) - BLOMMELAND GEUM (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (2) - CHRISTA'S JUMPY CLOWN BEYONCE OF DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CH. RAVILAIS MOTH'S REPUBLIC OF CANTALIBRE (ALLISON)
PAPILLON (6) - SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (13) - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (13) - CH. XANTAH FULL MOON GLOW (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (6) - THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME (POTGIETER) |
BP: CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES DESERT SNOW (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - MERVANDER MI BLACK VELVET (VAN DER MERWE)
CHINESE CRESTED - MOELMO'S ONE IN A MILLION OF KRESCENDO (ANDERSON)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON - BLOMMELAND GEUM (VOSLOO)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE CHAILAI CARLYN (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - POMELENE CHOCOLATE KISS (BOOYSEN)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA HEADS I WIN (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (100) |
Mr Antoni Capistrano |
GROUP 1 |
XOLOITCUINTLE |
BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN |
VAN STADEN |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (TOY) |
CH. ORLEANS ON PARADE |
HAWORTH |
GROUP 3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GROUP 4 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH. NOREG STING LIKE A B |
WELCH |
PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 2 |
CHOW CHOW |
CIAO FIERY ICE |
LEROY |
PUPPY 3 |
POODLE (TOY) |
LOVE YOU TENDER |
KOUIGOULIS |
PUPPY 4 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
JABBARI NEON NIKITA |
OOSTHUIZEN |
BABY 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (TOY) |
NYANJA GRETEL |
ALBERTS |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (7) - JABBARI VIVA SHILOH (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG (10) - GIBA GREAT REBEL OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (10) - CH. CIAO SIMPLIRESTISTABEL (LEROY)
DALMATIAN (11) - INT CH. & CH. CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (17) - JOKER FACE'S OWER TROPIC WATER (BRONKHORST)
LHASA APSO (4) - CH. KUTANI RAINSTORM AT KHINJAN (PEDEN)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (3) - FETHERSTONHALGH FLEUR DE LYS (STEWART)
POODLE (STANDARD) (9) - SETFIRETOT'RAIN AT BRAGANZA (BROWNING)
POODLE (TOY) (7) - CH. ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHIPPERKE (1) -
LYNDERRY JILLY JEWEL (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (10) - CH. NOREG STING LIKE A B (WELCH)
SHAR PEI (1) - WAGGITAIL IRON LADY OF NIKKIES (WHITEHOUSE)
SHIBA (2) - CH. SIBRA FROSTED JASMINE OF CANTREL (McCLEAN)
SHIH TZU (6 ) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH. MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
XOLOITCUINTLE (2) - BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - JABBARI NEON NIKITA (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER BATTLECRY (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CIAO FIERY ICE (LEROY)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND IXIA (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT (GELDENHUYS)
POODLE (STANDARD) - DOTCOM SEVVENTH HEAVEN (VAN NIEKERK)
POODLE (TOY) - LOVE YOU TENDER (KOUIGOULIS)
SHIH TZU - DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS (AUCAMP) |
WORKING GROUP (90) |
Ms Donne Lucas |
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CH. TRUSTDORE LORD PAJERO |
PIETERS |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 4 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
PUPPY 2 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBRGER LAND |
WATSON |
PUPPY 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI CAESAR |
BOTES |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
CHISWICK RADIOACTIVE |
YOUNG |
BABY 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI DIEGA |
BOTES |
JUNIOR 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (3) - TAMALPAIS KKIND OF MAGIC (JUDNICK)
BOXER (9) - CHISWICK RADIOACTIVE (YOUNG)
BULLMASTIFF (12) - CH. MARCONIAN MARCO POLO OF ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN (7) - CH. TRUSTDORE LORD PAJERO (PIETERS)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (3) - CH. YZER VON ZANMARHEIM (HENNEKE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (1) - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBRGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE (14) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (2) -
CH. DUILO DEL GHENO OF DELPICASSO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
NEWFOUNDLAND (1) - CHATEAUNEWF BLUEBERRY OF TABLEBAY (BATTEY)
ROTTWEILER (15) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (6) - TBA
SIBERIAN HUSKY (16) - KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ (JOUBERT) |
BP: AMERICAN AKITA - IVORYRIDGES NEK MER PRO STAR OF KINNERET (YANAI)
BOXER - CHISWICK RADIOACTIVE (YOUNG)
DOBERMANN - RACONTI BONNIE OF ZHEN OF ERSTAUNLICH (WEARNE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBRGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - MADJAX MISS APPROPRIATE (BORDOS)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF - DELPICASSO GAZIANA (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
ROTTWEILER - VON BULGARI CAESAR (BOTES)
SAINT BERNARD - GWENEVRE CONTOURS OF FAME OF BAYNEST (BAYNES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |