Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
TKC KENNEL CLUB
11 October2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Pauline Suhr (Aus) |
BIS |
SHIH TZU |
CH KUSA NAT PUPPY 12' MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
RBIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH HEARTHSIDE I'M IN IT TO WIN IT FOR STAVRO |
GRAY |
Pauline Suhr (Aus) |
BPIS |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
RBPIS |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENAK |
Mrs Patricia de Coning |
BJIS |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
RBJIS |
BEARDED COLLIE |
WESTMILWUNDA HEIR APPARENT |
FURK |
Ms F. Clark |
BVIS |
BEAGLE |
CH MORNINGHUNT WILLIAM WALLACE |
HAUPTFLEISCH |
RBVIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
Mr Ronnie Tolson (Ire) |
BBPIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE DARLING MONA LISA |
ROOS |
RBBPIS |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
GUNDOG GROUP (76) |
Mrs Leyda Perez |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
GROUP 2 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE TIME TO SHINE |
TARR |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH CRAIGNAIR DESTINED TO BE |
POTT |
GROUP 4 |
WEIMARANER |
BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR |
MEYBURGH |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
LACOTE SIXPENCE OKAFFE OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MOCHAVULIN CATCHA STAR OF CRANIGGAN |
HAMANN |
PUPPY 3 |
POINTER |
WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S, |
LANDON |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
JUNIOR 1 |
WEIMARANER |
BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR |
MEYBURGH |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TOPTAIL'S JIN XIN TAIBI OF BERRAKAW |
NICHOLSON |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH DIRNELIA CONKER OF CONKASHA, |
BROWN |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (2)- TULLAMORE TIME TO SHINE (TARR)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - CH CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (3) - CH (CH USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD (KRUGER/WESSELS/MEDEROS/MCCARTHY)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) (3) -
TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (19) - CH GHLENAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANIGGAN (HAMANN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (28)- CH CRAIGNAIR DESTINED TO BE (POTT)
SETTER (ENGLISH) (2) - CH (INT CH) REIDWOOD AFRICAN DAWN (WONFOR)
SETTER (IRISH) (2) - CH OAKDALES O'DRISCOLL (WONFOR)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (5) - CH PERIVALE WIND WHISPER (KIRK)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (4) - CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER (5) - BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR (MEYBURGH) |
BP:
POINTER- WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S, (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) - TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - MOCHAVULIN CATCHA STAR OF CRANIGGAN (HAMANN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - LACOTE SIXPENCE OKAFFE OF BERRAKAW (NICHOLSON)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - WHITE SQUALL GUILTY PLEASURE (PRINGLE-FOUCHE) |
HERDING GROUP (91) |
Mr Ronnie Tolson |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH HEARTHSIDE I'M IN IT TO WIN IT FOR STAVRO |
GRAY |
GROUP 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
RIVERMAGIC SWEET N SASSY |
HOLDER/SARGENT |
GROUP 3 |
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
CH CAN GRANDGABLES TRULEE CAT ATOMIC |
VENTRESS |
GROUP 4 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
CH ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE |
MACKENZIE |
PUPPY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
RIVERMAGIC SWEET N SASSY |
HOLDER/SARGENT |
PUPPY 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN DONTMAKEMESHOP |
BAXTER |
PUPPY 3 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CORYDON VICTORIUS |
BALLINGTON |
PUPPY 4 |
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
CH CAN GRANDGABLES TRULEE CAT ATOMIC |
VENTRESS |
JUNIOR 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
WESTMILWUNDA HEIR APPARENT |
FURK |
BABY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HAZELMERE DARLING MONA LISA |
ROOS |
VETERAN 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH STAVROS B'LVE IT OR NOT |
GRAY |
BOB:AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (22) - CH HEARTHSIDE I'M IN IT TO WIN IT FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE (4) - CH ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (MACKENZIE)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (2) - MALONOWA CHIEN DE GARDE
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) (1) - VOM PALADIN HAZARD (FRIEDMANN)
BORDER COLLIE (4) - CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (5) - CLARTAL A-BULLET (BEZUIDENHOUT)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (3) - CH PENTLAND OUTA THE BLUE(GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) -CH PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (30) - RIVERMAGIC SWEET N SASSY (HOLDER/SARGENT)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (3)- CH SHAGGYBEAU MAMMA MIA (BELTZIG)
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (1) -
WESAVI ACHIPPENDALE (GROHOVAZ)
SAMOYED (3) - KAMCHATKA LEGEND HAS IT, (JOUBERT)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (2) -CH CAN GRANDGABLES TRULEE CAT ATOMIC (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (3) - CH WHITE KNIGHT CHEQ'DZOUVENIER (BRIDGE) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - STRATHAVEN DONTMAKEMESHOP (BAXTER)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON LADY GALADRIEL (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CLARTAL COGNAC (MARAIS)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CORYDON VICTORIUS (bALLINGTON)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA FINDERS KEEPERS(THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELHUNGARIAN PULI -
SAMOYED - KAMCHATKA LEGEND HAS IT, (JOUBERT)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - CH CAN GRANDGABLES TRULEE CAT ATOMIC (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - SUMMERVELD MISTER MIST (PLASKITT) |
HOUND GROUP (137) |
Mr Eddie Patterson(Ire) |
GROUP 1 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) |
CHADAMYLE TUXEDO RED |
DE KLERK |
GROUP 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH (CH USA), CH SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 3 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
GROUP 4 |
WHIPPET |
CH COTTONCOVE DANCING DUAL |
KELLY |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 3 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK FRONT RUNNER |
DAVIES |
PUPPY 4 |
BORZOI |
DAMARANLOR KHALEESI |
SPENCE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE |
GERBER |
BABY 1 |
BEAGLE |
MORNINGHUNT ELEKTRA |
HAUPTFLEISCH |
VETERAN 1 |
BEAGLE |
CH MORNINGHUNT WILLIAM WALLACE |
HAUPTFLEISCH |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (11) - CH (CH USA), CH SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
BASENJI (3) - MARIKATE LANASA (NORGAARD)
BASSET HOUND (7) - CH MIDESTINO BELLAMORA OF JONSTIN (JORDAAN)
BEAGLE (18) - CH MORNINGHUNT WILLIAM WALLACE (HAUPTFLEISCH)
BORZOI (13) - CH CATCH THE WIND MATRIOSHKA OF EXOUSIA (NELL)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (14) - CH SCHUSBORG STORM CHASER (SCHULTZ)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) (4) - CHADAMYLE TUXEDO RED (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (8) -VON EDBERG DESIGNER GIRL (BOTES-ERASMUS)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) (6) - CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (8) - CH HILLSTONE WILD FIRE (THOMPSON)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) (3) - CH VOM DENNENBAUM CHAD (THOMPSON)
IRISH WOLFHOUND(16) -CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER
PHAROAH HOUND (2) - CH (SE UCH) VASKURS MIRACULIX QIWISON OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (6) - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
SALUKI (4) - CH KUSA NAT DOG 11' ROARINGWATER STORM WARNING (BEKKER)
WHIPPET (12) -CH COTTONCOVE DANCING DUAL (KELLY) |
BP:
BEAGLE - SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS (PEDEN)
BORZOI - DAMARANLOR KHALEESI (SPENCE)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) GETWICK FRONT RUNNER (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - THOR OF ZABUSH (LINNEKUGEL)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ESSEX VICI PISEN OF MUFONRY (ERNSTZEN)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
WHIPPET -COTTONCOVE DANCE WITH ME, (KELLY) |
Pauline Suhr (Aus) |
BOB: AZAWAKH (2) - CH ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON) |
TERRIER GROUP (97) |
Mr Roy Gregg |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
RION BOUDOIR RICOCHE |
VAN DER LINDE |
GROUP 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA |
THOMPSON |
GROUP 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH RAMINARTUS VENI VIDI VICI OF MONETROUGE |
MATTHYS |
GROUP 4 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH AILSABUTE. FORCE OF NATURE |
VAN SCHALKWYK |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
RION BOUDOIR RICOCHE |
VAN DER LINDE |
PUPPY 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
FOXDALE FORMAL DRESS |
VAN ZYL |
PUPPY 3 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
NORTHPOINTS MAN ON A MISSION |
COETZEE |
PUPPY 4 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
ERINDEL STEPPING OUT |
O'CARROLL |
JUNIOR 1 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA |
THOMPSON |
BABY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
KELEV MORNING STAR |
GREK |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LEWON BLACK THUNDUR OF KAVUKI |
SCHOEMAN |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (1) - INDUS WONDER WOMAN OF PELUCHE (BARNETT)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (4) -AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE (LANG)
BULL TERRIER (9) - RION BOUDOIR RICOCHE (VAN DER LINDE)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (7) - MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA (THOMPSON)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (2) ISIMAX BABOUCHE (MAXTED)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (3) - ERINDEL STEPPING OUT (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER (2) - CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MACDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (3) -BONMARNO DEXTER OF WENDMANN (DU PLESSIS/SCHUTTE-TALJAARD)
SKYE TERRIER (6) -
CH AILSABUTE. FORCE OF NATURE (VAN SCHALKWYK)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (1) - WHITEBRIAR JUST TICKLE ME AT FREEZELAND (MACNAB) |
BP:
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - AZTRAZAR KING ODIN (LANG)
BULL TERRIER - RION BOUDOIR RICOCHE (VAN DER LINDE)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - FOXDALE FORMAL DRESS (VAN ZYL)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - ERINDEL STEPPING OUT (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SNOWFOX (KIDSON)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - WHITEBRIAR JUST TICKLE ME AT FREEZELAND (MACNAB) |
Mrs Marion Gregg |
BOB: STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (58) - CH RAMINARTUS VENI VIDI VICI OF MONETROUGE (MATTHYS) |
BP:STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - NORTHPOINTS MAN ON A MISSION (COETZEE) |
TOY GROUP (67) |
Mrs Patricia de Coning |
GROUP 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM QUEEN OF WAR |
ROLFES |
GROUP 2 |
PAPILLON |
CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 4 |
PUG |
CH (CH AU)S KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 2 |
BIEWER TERRIER |
IRMADU BERTHA-JEAN |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 3 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA READY TEADY GO TO SIBRA |
WILSON |
PUPPY 4 |
PEKINGESE |
SANSAW FRANCOLIN SIMON OF HANCHONG |
KUILMAN |
JUNIOR 1 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
BABY 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
VETERAN 1 |
PEKINGESE |
CH (INT CH) CALMADY THE WIZARD OF SEAWIND |
RYRIE |
BOB: BIEWER TERRIER (1) - IRMADU BERTHA-JEAN (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (8) - VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (4) - BRONTIES LORD SNOWDEN (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (5) - SEGGIEDEN CHAMPAGNE GIRL (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED (4) - AURISPA READY TEADY GO TO SIBRA (WILSON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (8) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (3)
CH DREAMRIDGE MYSTICAL HOLLY (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (2) - CH RAVILAIS MOTH'S REPUBLIC OF CANTA LIBRE (ALLISON/PARKHOUSE)
JAPANESE CHIN (1) - YUKISAN MAY LING (OLIVIER)
MALTESE (2) - WAMPUM QUEEN OF WAR (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (6) - CH CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (4) - CH (INT CH) CALMADY THE WIZARD OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN (15) - XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND (FOURIE)
PUG
(1) CH (CH AU)S KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (3) - CH THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: BIEWER TERRIER (1) - IRMADU BERTHA-JEAN (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES SWEET EMILY (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - SEGGIEDEN GERONIMO (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED - AURISPA READY TEADY GO TO SIBRA (WILSON)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - DAMARANIOR JADZIA-DAX (SPENCE)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - RAVILAIS THE ALBANY MOTH (ALLISON)
JAPANESE CHIN (1) - YUKISAN MAY LING (OLIVIER)
PAPILLON - CLARTAL DAWN DIVA (BEZUIDENHOUT)
PEKINGESE -SANSAW FRANCOLIN SIMON OF HANCHONG (KUILMAN)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH TINTON DIAMOND (FOURIE) |
UTILITY GROUP (97) |
Pauline Suhr |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CH KUSA NAT PUPPY 12' MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
GROUP 3 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA |
SPANGENBERG |
GROUP 4 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
CH CAROGAN AIMFORTHESTARS |
VAN DEVENTER |
PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KISSAKI PRINCES PEBBLES |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 2 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
OPPORTUNITY OF ENERGY HOUSE |
ANTONIADES |
PUPPY 3 |
CHOW CHOW |
ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI |
NICOLAU |
PUPPY 4 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER SHINING GLORY |
VAN DER MERWE |
JUNIOR 1 |
DALMATIAN |
SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
BABY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CORIN RUBY MYSTIQUE |
WHITEHOUSE |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (13)- CH CAROGAN AIMFORTHESTARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (8)- GIBA GREAT REBEL OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (4) - CH (INT CH) KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (10) - CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (15) - A'VIGDORS MASQUE MASCARADE (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (1) - (CH NL/SK)( INT CH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES (REUVERS/HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (4) - RANNOD AMBASSADOR OF REBDOR (THOMPSON)
POODLE (STANDARD) (6) - STELIZANE DANIEL CRAIG (KIEFER)
POODLE (TOY) (7) - CH ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (6) - KEYSTONE BLACK LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHAR PEI (6) -CH DOROPER POETIC JUSTICE (VORSTER)
SHIBA (4) - CH RIVERVALE KISHO (MCCLEAN)
SHIH TZU (12) - CH KUSA NAT PUPPY 12' MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY, (ERWEE)
XOLOITZCUINTLE (1) - CH BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - HENMARI MONEQUE (BOTHA)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER SHINING GLORY (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI ( (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CALDECACRE RUSTLED WHISPER OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG - OPPORTUNITY OF ENERGY HOUSE (ANTONIADES)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT (GELDENHUYS)
SHIH TZU - KISSAKI PRINCES PEBBLES (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (74) |
Mr Helmut Redtenbacher |
GROUP 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 2 |
TBA |
TBA |
TB A |
GROUP 3 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
GROUP 4 |
BOXER |
CH CHISWICK PHOENIX |
YOUNG |
PUPPY 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENAK |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE PRINCE CHARMING |
BATTEY |
PUPPY 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI DIEGA |
BOTES |
PUPPY 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TB A |
JUNIOR 1 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
TABLEBAY LA BOHEME |
BATTEY |
BABY 1 |
BOXER |
IRUCA'S HOLLY HEILYN |
RASCHKE |
VETERAN 1 |
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
CH A-SHEP VON ORPHRUS |
COETZEE |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (2) - TAMALPAIS KKIND OF MAGIC (JUDNICK)
BOERBOEL (1) - ORPHUS ROYAL TKO (COETZEE)
BOXER (16) - CH CHISWICK PHOENIX (YOUNG)
BULLMASTIFF (4) - ADENCROWN CAMCO AMBER (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN (8) - CH HAVERHILL HUSTLER (CLIFTON-SMITH)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (S/H) (4) - CH A-SHEP VON ORPHRUS
GIANT SCHNAUZER (2) -
CH PETER PAN DYAS POLAND (BLIGNAUT)
GREAT DANE (7) - MERVYNDANE BRITISH HIYA (LABUSCHANE)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (2) - RAYVONLEY ABERTO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
NEWFOUNDLAND (2) - TABLEBAY LA BOHEME (BATTEY)
ROTTWEILER (14) CH ZARROSE FRANKIE-FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (4) - THORNCROFT. FAMOUS-ZORBA (SAAIMAN)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (7) - CH KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ (JOUBERT) |
BP:
BOXER - KIEPERSOL DAKOTA DANELLE OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
DOBERMANN - WANDRAHM WILD STORM (WEARNE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENAK)
ROTTWEILER - VON BULGARI DIEGA (BOTES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - FOXFIRE PRINCE CHARMING (BATTEY) |