Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
TRANSVAAL MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB
Saturday 25 March 2017 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs Thora Brown (Canada) |
BIS |
MALTESE |
CH WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
RBIS |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
SKYERAUX AARIAK |
ERASMUS |
BPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
NORTHWIND LUCKY CHARM |
RILEY |
RBPIS |
POODLE (TOY) |
NYANJA ANA AMRI |
ALBERTS |
BJIS |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
DINNYESVAROSI SWEET CHILD O' MINE OF BATAIREACHT |
ERASMUS |
RBJIS |
BULLDOG |
WALDGROENDER DOUBLE DUBLIN |
GROENEWALD |
BVIS |
SPINONE ITALIANO |
CH CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
RBVIS |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BBPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
NORTHWIND ERA OF ARTEMIS |
LIM |
RBBPIS |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK LIVING STATESIDE |
GERBER |
BNIS |
GREAT DANE |
CH NOBLECOURT JUST FOR JOY |
SMUTS |
RBNIS |
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) |
CH PALCATANDA LOVE POTION |
HEGGIE |
GUNDOG GROUP (82) |
Dr Lucie Paradis |
GROUP 1 |
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE AUGUST RUSH |
TARR |
GROUP 2 |
POINTER |
CH WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE OLIVERO |
YOUNG |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
CH CH PBJ'S TALK DIRTY TO ME OF ALRIC |
BANKS |
GROUP 4 |
SPINONE ITALIANO |
CH CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) |
TREVENA MOULIN ROUGE |
HOLMAN |
PUPPY 2 |
WEIMARANER |
TOUCH THE SKY OF THE GREY STARDUST |
LAYLAND |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
MOCHAVULIN TICKET TO TAZZ |
SAUER |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR BOLD GRYPHON |
MALCOLM |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AMADEUZE KARMINA BURANA |
VAN HEERDEN |
JUNIOR 1 |
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE AUGUST RUSH |
TARR |
VETERAN 1 |
SPINONE ITALIANO |
CH CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
NEUTER 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
MIRAIN DYNAMO |
BORRALHO |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (3)- TULLAMORE AUGUST RUSH (TARR)
IRISH SETTER (2) - ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
POINTER (5) - CH WHITE SQUALL SEASYDE OLIVERO (YOUNG)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) (2) - RUDSKOG'S SKYFALL OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (19) - CH GHLENAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANIGGAN (HAMANN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (29) - CH SEA-BIRDS NOBODYS BUSINESS OF AMADEUZE (VAN HEERDEN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (3) - CH CH PBJ'S TALK DIRTY TO ME OF ALRIC (BANKS)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (9)- HARADWATER GET UP STAND UP OF DERVELY (RUDDLE/EVANS)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH & INT CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
SPINONE ITALIANO (1) CH CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
WEIMARANER (7) - CH MISTYLOWLANDS COOLCAT FINNLEY OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP: RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED)- TREVENA MOULIN ROUGE
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - MOCHAVULIN TICKET TO TAZZ (SAUER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CRAIGNAIR BOLD GRYPHON (MALCOLM)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY UPTOWN GIRL (EVANS)
WEIMARANER - TOUCH THE SKY OF THE GREY STARDUST (LAYLAND) |
HERDING GROUP (96) |
Mrs Kerryn Harvey |
GROUP 1 |
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) |
CH CHAVERAINE KALINKA |
HAVEMANN |
GROUP 2 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
RIPICCA D'AMORE BREAK THE RULES OF TANGLEHOOD |
NEL |
GROUP 3 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 4 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH CHARISMA TRI TO CATCH ME AT DALLMALLI |
IMMELMAN |
PUPPY 1 |
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) |
HAZELMERE GLAMOUR GIRL |
ROOS |
PUPPY 2 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
SCOTTSDALE WHO'S WHO |
FURK |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG |
GERCA YARRA |
BUITENDACH |
PUPPY 4 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
ROSESKY DIAMOND INDSKY |
CRONJE |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
MYSTICLIGHT SIMPLY THE BEST |
COLBORNE |
VETERAN 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
NEUTER 1 |
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) |
CH PALCATANDA LOVE POTION |
HEGGIE |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - GERCA YARRA (BUITENDACH)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (29) - CH CHARISMA TRI TO CATCH ME AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN)
BEARDED COLLIE (12) - RIPICCA D'AMORE BREAK THE RULES OF TANGLEHOOD (NEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (2) - CH A-TE-ELL'S FANTA FOR BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
BORDER COLLIE (7) - CH VENRON MONARCH OT GLEN (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (1) - LEPOILU ESMEE (SCARROTT)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (5) - CH SANDERBURG SABRAGE (FEHRSEN)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (3) - CH BIZZEEBOOTS LAST CHANCE 4 LOVE FOR SHAGGYBEAU (BELTZIG)
PULI (2) - CH BUBBLETON POLICY OF TRUTH AT MERRYMEAD (PULI)
SAMOYED (2) -CH ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (5) - CH SHARNDAH ENCORE ENCORE AT MACKLAND (SHORTLAND)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) (22) - CH CHAVERAINE KALINKA (HAVEMANN)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (3) - CH WHITE KNIGHT CHECK ME MATE OF DELATRO (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG - GERCA YARRA (BUITENDACH)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - ROSESKY DIAMOND INDSKY (CRONJE)
BEARDED COLLIE - SCOTTSDALE WHO'S WHO (FURK)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON MORETTA (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - STEADWYN BELIEVE OR NOT (BALLINGTON)
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG - TARNICA'S DARLENE AT FREEZELAND (MACNAB)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HAZELMERE GLAMOUR GIRL (ROOS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT NOBLE ZIRCON (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (118) |
Mr Allan Brown |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH KONPARA ALTA MODA OF CAPREESE |
MOODLEY |
GROUP 2 |
PHARAOH HOUND |
DAMARANLOR DREAM DANCER OF MONTETI |
BERSON |
GROUP 3 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
CH CHADAMYLE CALIFORNIA CRUZ |
DE KLERK |
GROUP 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA |
BRITS |
PUPPY 1 |
PHARAOH HOUND |
DAMARANLOR DREAM DANCER OF MONTETI |
BERSON |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK LA GRANDE PEUR |
GERBER |
PUPPY 3 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA FULL OF SPICE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 4 |
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED) |
MINILAND LADY GALADRIEL |
FEENY |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
BEAGLE |
VOXCREEK LIVING STATESIDE |
GERBER |
JUNIOR 1 |
WHIPPET |
AVRONDEL VINA DEL MAR |
CHIPP |
VETERAN 1 |
BORZOI |
DOBER-KOPP RED LIVER OF LEEKHOI |
VILJOEN/VAN DEN BERGH |
NEUTER 1 |
DACHSHUND (MIN LONG HAIRED) |
HURUKAMANDEGE DAVIDOFF |
DUFFIELD |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (11) - CH KONPARA ALTA MODA OF CAPREESE (MOODLEY)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH ENNEHADH KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (PETIT) (1) - BLACK MAJESTY GO LOONEY TUNES OF BALLYASKETILL (HASKINS)
BASSET HOUND (5) - CH STORMWAVE GREGORY OF MIDESTINO (MARAIS)
BEAGLE (19) CH JEUNE ET JOLIE AMOUR DE LA MEUTE D' ASTERION OF VOXCREEK (GERBER)
BORZOI (10) DOBER-KOPP RED LIVER OF LEEKHOI (VILJOEN/VAN DEN BERGH)
DACHSHUND ( LONG HAIRED) (7) - CH CHADAMYLE CALIFORNIA CRUZ (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIRED) (16)- GETWICK FANCY THAT (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND ( SMOOTH HAIRED) (2) - CH WAYDACK THE WOW FACTOR (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIRED) (2) -MONTETI JUST STELLA (BERSON)
DACHSHUND ( WIRE HAIRED) (2) - CH VOM DENNENBAUM FREYA (SPOWART)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIRED) (3) - CH KHASHMERI BETTY ROSE (JANSEN VAN RENSBURG)
GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (2) - DEBUCHER ALEXANDRE OF MIDESTINO (MARAIS)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (12) - TODDINGTON DONEGAN OF BALLYASKETILL (HASKINS)
PHAROAH HOUND (4) DAMARANLOR DREAM DANCER OF MONTETI (BERSON)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (8) - CH YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA (BRITS)
SALUKI (5) - MELHAVEN KHALIFA TOOTOTS (MELVIN)
WHIPPET (7) -CH AVRONDEL WILD HORSES (CHIPP) |
BP:
BEAGLE - VOXCREEK LA GRANDE PEUR (GERBER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - JAMEELKELP MAKE ME A WINNA (JARVIS)
DACHSHUND ( LONG HAIRED) - MINILAND LADY GALADRIEL
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIRED) - KAMAHI LOREAL LADY AT WAYDACK (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND ( WIRE HAIRED) - GEORGE CLOONEY CREDO OF VOM DENNENBAUM (SPOWART)
PHAROAH HOUND (4) DAMARANLOR DREAM DANCER OF MONTETI (BERSON)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA FULL OF SPICE (JACOBS)
|
TERRIER GROUP (96) |
Mrs Thora Brown |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH STAFFY FRIENDS FANTASMA NEGRO DE SHARRAZAR |
AUSTIN |
GROUP 2 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH ERINDEL MERLIN OF BATAIREACHT |
ERASMUS |
GROUP 3 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH CROCVALLEY NEW EDITION OF BRORO |
ROBINSON |
GROUP 4 |
BORDER TERRIER |
CH QUANTICO BAY FROM DAWI'S RHAPSODY |
VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU |
PUPPY 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
SKYERAUX AARIAK |
ERASMUS |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
MARCONN KANYA |
TALJAARD |
PUPPY 3 |
BULL TERRIER |
SUNDRALEE RUBY ICE BEAUTY |
WILKEN |
PUPPY 4 |
SEALYHAM TERRIER |
ZESCOTT LORD LALLYBROCH |
VAN DER MERWE |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
RILEY OF SHANKLY |
THEOPHANOUS |
JUNIOR 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
DINNYESVAROSI SWEET CHILD O' MINE OF BATAIREACHT |
ERASMUS |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH SEASTAFF TOP GUN OF EUKLEIA |
VAN HEERDEN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (7) CH AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE (LANG)
BORDER TERRIER (2) - CH QUANTICO BAY FROM DAWI'S RHAPSODY ( VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU)
BULL TERRIER (8) - CH LIFRE MARKUS OF WILMERON (GROENEWALD)
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE) (1) - VIAM REGIAM CHERRY OF DENPAUL (VAN DER SPUY)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (1) -ISIMAX SKY BIRD (MAXTED)
IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (1) KIRSUDA CARA LOTHLORIEN OF BATAIREACHT (ERASMUS)
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (2) - SOUTHERNBELL TATTIANA (GRIFFITH)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (2) - CH ERINDEL MERLIN OF BATAIREACHT (ERASMUS)
NORFOLK TERRIER (3) - SHAMANDA UNDR TH MOONLYT OF TEDDYTOWN (KIDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (3) - CH CROCVALLEY NEW EDITION OF BRORO (ROBINSON)
SEALYHAM TERRIER (3) ZESCOTT LORD LALLYBROCH (VAN DER MERWE)
SKYE TERRIER (4) CH NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (50) -CH STAFFY FRIENDS FANTASMA NEGRO DE SHARRAZAR (AUSTEN)
WELSH TERRIER (1) - CH KETCHER TRAIV KRASH (WILLIAMS)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (5) - CH KIALA SAVING GRACE OF COLINGLEN (DOS SANTOS) |
BP:BULL TERRIER - SUNDRALEE RUBY ICE BEAUTY (WILKEN)
NORFOLK TERRIER - SHAMANDA UNDR TH MOONLYT OF TEDDYTOWN (KIDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - SKYERAUX AARIAK (ERASMUS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER (3) ZESCOTT LORD LALLYBROCH (VAN DER MERWE)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - MARCONN KANYA (TALJAARD)
|
TOY GROUP (98) |
Mrs Suzanne Beinke |
GROUP 1 |
MALTESE |
CH WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 2 |
POMERANIAN |
CH TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
AUSTEN |
GROUP 3 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH RAVILAIS THE PEWTER MOTH |
ALLISON |
GROUP 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG |
(GCH CAN) PIPER PAUL VON SHINBASHI |
ANDERSON |
PUPPY 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
COUNTRYBLU ROCK 'N RAVE |
CAMPBELL |
PUPPY 2 |
PEKINGESE |
CALMADY KAMI NICKERS |
RYRIE |
PUPPY 3 |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE TEQUILA |
PATRICIO |
PUPPY 4 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH DREAMED A DREAM |
FOURIE |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE FRANCIS FLICKA |
BOOYSEN |
JUNIOR 1 |
PUG |
SUMMERSIM HAUTE COUTURE OF JOLYNDETRI |
DU PLESSIS |
VETERAN 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) |
INT CH CH (CH USA) ALICIA'S BUSSY OF BRONTIES |
VAN ZYL |
NEUTER 1 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
CH RUSSTARA TARQUINS SPICE AT DELCHAMY |
OSENTON |
BOB: AFFENPINSCHER (3) ZABUSH ALEX OF DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (7) - DELCHAMY CHOCOLATSOLDIER OF RICHBERN (BUCKINGHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (12) - BRONTIES CARA-MIA (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (8) - SEGGIEDEN CORINA-CORINA (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED (9)- (GCH CAN) PIPER PAUL VON SHINBASHI (ANDERSON)
HAVANESE (4) - CH DREAMRIDGE MYSTICAL HOLLY (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (2) CH RAVILAIS THE PEWTER MOTH (ALLISON)
MALTESE (2) - CH WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (5) - CH SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (7) - CH BRIEDA PEKIN PRINCE DOWMING (DOWNS)
POMERANIAN (24) -CH TRACESTAR RING LEADER (AUSTEN)
PUG (4)
- SUMMERSIM HAUTE COUTURE OF JOLYNDETRI (DU PLESSIS)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (10) - JCH ROM HUN UNDER THE STARS OF HELLO YORKIES (GALIS) |
BP: PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE TEQUILA (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - CALMADY KAMI NICKERS (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH DREAMED A DREAM (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - COUNTRYBLU ROCK 'N RAVE (CAMPBELL) |
UTILITY GROUP (81) |
Mr Douglas Sidebottom |
GROUP 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
ALLYLANE ADRIADNE OF DANLYN |
PICOT |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH DUNSTARS DIAMONDS N DUST OF CAPREES |
MOODLEY |
GROUP 3 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
GROUP 4 |
BULLDOG |
CH JEUNE-CHAMP-D'OR DU CLOS DES HUREAUX OF MERVANDER |
VAN DER MERWE) |
PUPPY 1 |
POODLE (TOY) |
NYANJA ANA AMRI |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 2 |
DALMATIAN |
ENNAXOR CANTSTOP MOVING |
WEARNE |
PUPPY 3 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
LA ROUSSHA BREAKING GOLD |
BRONKHORST |
PUPPY 4 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
JABBARI MADAME DELILAH |
OOSTHUIZEN |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
SHIH TZU |
CORIN MUSTANG SALLY |
DIGGINS |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULLDOG |
WALDGROENDER DOUBLE DUBLIN |
GROENEWALD |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (6) - JABBARI MADAME DELILAH (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG (14) -
CH JEUNE-CHAMP-D'OR DU CLOS DES HUREAUX OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (2) - CH ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (7) - CH DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (22) - CH THUNDARIDE FAST AND FURIOUS (MCKECHNIE)
LHASA APSO (8) - APSOSENGKYE KARMA'S KISS (PICOT)
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER (5) - KEYSTONE'S CHEVALIER BLLUE (SPANGENBERG)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (2) - (GCH USA/CAN) CH BELLEFLEET DON'T PASS ME BY (IMP CAN) (REICHERT)
POODLE (STANDARD) (3) - ALLYLANE ADRIADNE OF DANLYN (PICOT)
POODLE (TOY) (5) - NYANJA ANA AMRI (ALBERTS)
SHIH TZU (7) - CH DUNSTARS DIAMONDS N DUST OF CAPREESE (MOODLEY)
|
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - JABBARI MADAME DELILAH (OOSTHUIZEN)
DALMATIAN - ENNAXOR CANTSTOP MOVING (WEARNE)
FRENCH BULLDOG - LA ROUSSHA BREAKING GOLD (BRONKHORST)
LHASA APSO - APSOSENGKYE JORDIN SPARKS (EBERHARDT)
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER- HARANT SON OF ANARCHY (HARPESTAD)
POODLE (TOY) - NYANJA ANA AMRI (ALBERTS)
|
WORKING GROUP (84) |
Mrs Margaret Jones |
GROUP 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH KAMCHATKA A GOLDEN STAR |
JOUBERT |
GROUP 2 |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON OF VOMDANOIS |
GELDENHUYS |
GROUP 3 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
CH (RUS, BEL, JCH RUS) GENTLY BORN HOT KISS |
WATSON |
GROUP 4 |
BOXER |
CH RISING STAR OF MONTALA |
STREAK |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
NORTHWIND LUCKY CHARM |
RILEY |
PUPPY 2 |
GREAT DANE |
VOMDANOIS PADDINGTON BEAR |
GELDENHUYS |
PUPPY 3 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE ROCK TSAR |
LUCAS |
PUPPY 4 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FANDANGOPOLAND DOUDOU MIGNON |
KOPIENIAK |
BABY PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
NORTHWIND ERA OF ARTEMIS |
LIM |
JUNIOR 1 |
BOXER |
MANITOKA AVANTI |
ROSSOUW/VERRINDER |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH CANYONLANDS ON YOUR MARKS OF NORTHWIND |
RILEY |
NEUTER 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH NOBLECOURT JUST FOR JOY |
SMUTS |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (1) - CH KASAAN'S RACE 'N TO T' FORTUNE ( MCMAHON HOWEN)
AMERICAN AKITA (2) - NO DIVAS AURORA OF KINNERET (YANAI)
BOXER (8) - CH RISING STAR OF MONTALA (STREAK)
DOBERMANN (10) - CH CHALDONNE INKA AT TERRADONEY (LANDON)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (5) - CH (RUS, BEL, JCH RUS) GENTLY BORN HOT KISS (WATSON
GREAT DANE (20) - CH FAIRMOOR MUST BE MADISON OF VOMDANOIS (GELDENHUYS)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (3) - CH CORONTE OF DELPICASSO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
NEWFOUNDLAND (2) - DRACOLND PICTURE PERFECT (CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER (5)- CH GCH SER DON VOM ZECWALD OF VON BULGARI (BOTES/PILLAY)
SAINT BERNARD (8) - CH VON GISERO HEIDI (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (20)- CH KAMCHATKA A GOLDEN STAR (JOUBERT) |
BP: DOBERMANN - CHALDONNE ROCK TSAR (LUCAS)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - FANDANGOPOLAND DOUDOU MIGNON (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE - VOMDANOIS PADDINGTON BEAR (GELDENHUYS/SMUTS)
SAINT BERNARD - GWENEVRE KLASSY LADY (MYBURGH)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - NORTHWIND LUCKY CHARM (RILEY) |