Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
HIGHWAY KENNEL CLUB
30 April 2011 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr R. Doedijns (NLD) |
BIS |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE |
VAN DEN BERGH |
RBIS |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH STELIZANE ELIZABETH SWAN |
KIEFER |
BPIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
MONETROUGE FLYING SOLO |
MATTHYS |
RBPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA MISS DIOR |
JOUBERT |
BJIS |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM U GOT THE LOOK |
ROLFES |
RBJIS |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
BVIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE SMOKE EM |
ANDERSON |
RBVIS |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH VENRON ZULU WARRIOR |
JUCKES |
|
Mrs R. dos Santos (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
BHULISA KRYPTONITE |
WINTER |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) |
CH CHALCOPYRITE BOSTON RED SOX |
HOLMES |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH (CH AUS/SWE) WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL |
KRUGER/MITCHELL/BEAMANN |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
TUSHIELAW TAKE A CHANCE |
HANSEN |
PUPPY 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE |
TARR |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
WHITE SQUALL HIGH FALUTIN |
GRAHAM/KRUGER |
PUPPY 3 |
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA |
VADASZFAI CSUHAJ OF CRAGGANMOOR |
DURRANS |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
KINCORA ROSS |
BROWN |
JUNIOR 1 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN |
PERA |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH MACANNE UPTOWN GIRL |
MC ARA |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - BHULISA KRYPTONITE (WINTER)
GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER - CH ZABUSH SCHPATZ OF SILDOWNS (STEWART)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA - VADASZFAI CSUHAJ OF CRAGGANMOOR (DURRANS)
ITALIAN SPINONE - CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - CH GHLENAIRH GLENDOWER OF LORREL (GOW)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - TUSHIELAW TAKE A CHANCE (HANSEN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY BATTLE ROYALE (RUDDLE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - CH (CH AUS/SWE) WONGAN HIGH FLYER AT WHITESQUALL (KRUGER/MITCHELL/BEAMANN)
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) - CH CHALCOPYRITE BOSTON RED SOX (HOLMES)
|
BP: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER - KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE (TARR)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA - VADASZFAI CSUHAJ OF CRAGGANMOOR (DURRANS)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - KINCORA ROSS (BROWN)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - WHITE SQUALL HIGH FALUTIN
|
HERDING GROUP (73) |
Mrs R. dos Santos (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH ROSEMERE GLITZ AND GLAMOUR AT STAVROS |
GRAY/GRAY-SMITH |
GROUP 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER |
COLE/ DARROLL |
GROUP 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN |
SCHULTZ |
PUPPY 2 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN FEEL THE HEAT |
EDMONDSON |
PUPPY 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
VENRON WENA WEZULU |
JUCKES |
PUPPY 4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN ACADEMY AWARD |
BAXTER |
VETERAN 1 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH VENRON ZULU WARRIOR |
JUCKES |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CH ROSEMERE GLITZ AND GLAMOUR AT STAVROS (GRAY/GRAY-SMITH)
BEARDED COLLIE - CH WESTMILWUNDA OCEAN MIST (FURK)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - GRUNDEBEL DELTA SHADE (NEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - MECHELSE CHERNOBYL OF MYTHIC (TURNER)
BORDER COLLIE - CH LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CH RAMIR MEGANA OVERSTORT (HODGSON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH MIRRIYUULA JUZ OUTA OZ (GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA HUCKLEBERRY FYN AT BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH (CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER (COLE/ DARROLL)
HUNGARIAN PULI - CH MERRYMEAD DIXIELAND AT RANDGLEN (DE TARANTO)
SAMOYED - CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION EDMONDSON)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH SNOWEYRIVER X-LORD COUGAR (VAN VUUREN) |
BP:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CHARISMA MAKARAPA MAN (SCHULTZ)
BEARDED COLLIE - POTTERDALE BLACK DIAMOND OF MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
BORDER COLLIE - VENRON WENA WEZULU (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - RANDGLEN LIMITED EDITION (DE TARANTO)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - WOODFORDGREEN VESTA AT BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
HUNGARIAN PULI - BUBBLETON POLICY OF TRUTH AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
SAMOYED - ANNAN FEEL THE HEAT (EDMONDSON)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - SNOWEYRIVER DISKI DANCE (VAN VUUREN) |
HOUND GROUP (134) |
Mr M dos Santos (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH AVIVA T'SCARAMOUCHE |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
MORGALEN BLACK JACK |
MOORE |
GROUP 3 |
AZAWAKH |
ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT |
DORRINGTON |
GROUP 4 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) |
ELVEDEN TOM BOMBADIL |
BIRD |
PUPPY 3 |
BASENJI |
KITOKOMBWA DAFFINA |
KNIGHT/MEYER |
PUPPY 4 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
KONPARA ALTA MODA |
MITCHELL |
JUNIOR 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
DYKUMOS DEIVES EDITION TO AFRIKA OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) |
CH VALHENY ALBERT |
KYLE |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - CH AVIVA TSCARAMOUCHE (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH - ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI - KITOKOMBWA DAFFINA (KNIGHT/MEYER)
BEAGLE - CHERIVE HIGH POWER (ROBERTS)
BORZOI - VON TAYBARROC VAGGABOND OF CHIZELHURST
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - CH LIONAL ALLBLACK OF GETWICK (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - ELVEDEN TOM BOMBADIL (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) -MONTETI AMAZING KARMA (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - CH VALHENY SEBASTIAN (VAN DEN BERG)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH THE CHOCLATIER OF SILDOWNS (STEWART)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD WIRE HAIR) - VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - MORGALEN BLACK JACK (MOORE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN - MONKHAMS KAPTAIN KORELLI OF MONTALA (STREAK)
SALUKI - CH FLEETWIND VAREKAI (ABRAHAM)
WHIPPET -CH COTTONCOVE UNFORGETTABLE (KELLY) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - KONPARA ALTA MODA (MITCHELL)
BASENJI - KITOKOMBWA DAFFINA (KNIGHT/MEYER)
BEAGLE - THORNWICK PENNYINDIGO (PENNY)
BORZOI - TELTRISKA ROYAL HARLEQUIN (COURTNEY)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) -GETWICK MASTERPIECE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - ELVEDEN TOM BOMBADIL (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) -MONTETI AMAZING KARMA (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH MISS-BEHAVING (LINNEKUGEL)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - SWORDSTONE ITHILEN OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA (JACOBS)
|
TERRIER GROUP (59) |
Mr R. Doedijns (NLD) |
GROUP 1 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE |
DE CONING |
GROUP 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH STAPPHIRE FAYAN MIST |
JACKSON/OUSMAN |
GROUP 3 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
CH FOXDALE FOREVER AMBER OF HAYMANTHUS |
HARDMAN |
GROUP 4 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
MONETROUGE FLYING SOLO |
MATTHYS |
PUPPY 2 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 3 |
SKY TERRIER |
LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
PUPPY 4 |
SEALYHAM TERRIER |
EL SAOMA GLORIA ESTAFAN OF ZESCOTT |
KLEYNHANS |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
SEASTAFF TOP GUN OF EUKLEIA |
VAN HEERDEN |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH SYLON LEO OF MONETROUGE |
MATTHYS |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH KAIKOURA KING'S ADVOCATE (DE CONING)
BULL TERRIER - CH ROCKY REDPOLLUX (WILLIAMS)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - CH FOXDALE FOREVER AMBER OF HAYMANTHUS (HARDMAN)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH STAPPHIRE FAYAN MIST (JACKSON/OUSMAN)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - EL SAOMA GLORIA ESTAFAN OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKY TERRIER -LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - CH KRISMA TRAVELLING MAN OF BEN RUADH (PAULUS) |
BP: BULL TERRIER - RION FERRO RONDNOIR (BARNETT)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - BRUEIK'S MASTER MAGNUM OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - MONETROUGE FLYING SOLO (MATTHYS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER - EL SAOMA GLORIA ESTAFAN OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKY TERRIER -LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - BURNCREE BOUDICCA (BOWLES) |
TOY GROUP (74) |
Mrs R. Williams (NZ) |
GROUP 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH MAKING MEMORIES |
FOURIE |
GROUP 2 |
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) |
CH SALINACRUZ SWASHBUCKLER OF DE CHATALET |
VELDMAN |
GROUP 3 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH CANTALIBRE BLACKADDER OF RAVILAIS |
ALLISON |
GROUP 4 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH ZUBEDAR MASTER |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 2 |
MALTESE |
FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 3 |
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) |
CHITEM HEAVENLY HOPE |
GRAHAM |
PUPPY 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA U CANTTOUCHTHIS |
STANLEY/DE CONING |
JUNIOR 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM U GOT THE LOOK |
ROLFES |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH ARKENO I CAN FLY OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB: AFFENPINCHER - DUNSTARS FLYLIKEAN EAGLE (AUCAMP)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL -CH SALEGREEN EDWIN AT ROZEHYL (LEAVER)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH USA FLO-DAVI FIREWORKS AND BOTTLEROCKETS (VAN DER WATT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - CH SALINACRUZ SWASHBUCKLER OF DE CHATALET (VELDMAN)
CHINESE CRESTED - AURISPA U CANTTOUCHTHIS (STANLEY/DE CONING_
GRIFFON BELGE - MAZARAT CHEWBACCA (SPENCE)
HAVANESE - CH PEPPER AT DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CH CANTALIBRE BLACKADDER OF RAVILAIS (ALLISON)
LOWCHEN - CHINAROAD SHOWDOWN OF DE CHATALET (VELDMAN)
MALTESE - WAMPUM U GOT THE LOOK (ROLFES)
PAPILLON - GCH & CH USA BREVETTE BOY ON THE REBOUND OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CH CALMADY THE WIZARD OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
POMERANIAN - CH XANTAH MAKING MEMORIES (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - CH NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA (BROWN) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - TRIRAYNE CHATEAU MARGAUX OF KAVAKIN (WILHELM)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CHITEM HEAVENLY HOPE (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - KEEPSAKES BLACK TIE AFFAIR OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHINESE CRESTED - AURISPA U CANTTOUCHTHIS (STANLEY/DE CONING_
GRIFFON BELGE - MAZARAT CHEWBACCA (SPENCE)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTALIBRE URBANLEGEND OF RAVILAIS (ALLISON)
LOWCHEN - BERGUNDTAL ROAR OF A LION (SCHWEIZER)
MALTESE - FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH ZUBEDAR MASTER (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - FLEUR-DE-LYS DE LA PAM'POMMERAIE (POTGIETER) |
UTILITY GROUP (69) |
Mr R. Doedijns (NLD) |
GROUP 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH STELIZANE ELIZABETH SWAN |
KIEFER |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
GROUP 3 |
LHASA APSO |
CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER |
HENEKE |
GROUP 4 |
DALMATIAN |
CH CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM |
ELLIOTT |
PUPPY 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE SKYE NO LIMITS |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 2 |
POODLE (TOY) |
NYANJA MIDNIGHT RAVEN |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLDOG |
MERVANDER AUDACIOUS |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 4 |
SCHIPPERKE |
LYNDERRY PRIMA DONNA |
SARGENT |
JUNIOR 1 |
BOSTON TERRIER |
PIXIE OF JABBARI |
OOSTHUIZEN |
VETERAN 1 |
LHASA APSO |
CH KOKOMO SIMPLY RED OF ARYLLMAR |
HENEKE |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER - PIXIE OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER AUDACIOUS (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH CHALCOPYRITE CARPE DIEM (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG -THUNDARIDE SIMBA'S MUFFASA (KLEYNHANS)
LHASA APSO - CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER (HENEKE)
POODLE (STANDARD) - CH STELIZANE ELIZABETH SWAN (KIEFER)
POODLE (TOY) - NYANJA MIDNIGHT RAVEN (ALBERTS)
SCHIPPERKE - CH MARINERS SKIPPER OF RIVERMAGIC (SARGENT)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE SKYE NO LIMITS (SPANGENBERG)
SHIBA - CH (CART CH) SIBRA HOUDINI (WILSON)
SHIH TZU - CH WINTERHOLME'S LOVE STORY AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - JABBARI FIRE AND ICE (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER AUDACIOUS (VAN DER MERWE)
FRENCH BULLDOG - THUNDARIDE SIMBA'S MUFFASA (KLEYNHANS)
LHASA APSO - STINGS ORCHID IN BLACK OF ARYLLMAR (HENEKE)
POODLE (TOY) - NYANJA MIDNIGHT RAVEN (ALBERTS)
SCHIPPERKE -LYNDERRY PRIMA DONNA (SARGENT)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE SKYE NO LIMITS (SPANGENBERG)
|
WORKING GROUP (117) |
Mrs R. Williams (NZ) |
GROUP 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CH CHALDONNE CHEKPOINTCHARLI |
LUCAS |
GROUP 2 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN |
MARX |
GROUP 4 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH VON GISERO DINO |
VAN DER WATT |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA MISS DIOR |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 2 |
DOBERMANN |
BAYNEST ROMARIC |
BAYNES |
PUPPY 3 |
BULLMASTIFF |
KUGEL PERCY MONTGOMERY OF LAMEJOR |
VAN STADEN |
PUPPY 4 |
ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
KOOLRUNNINGS LIFES A BEACH AT TUNDRAFLOE |
EDWARDS |
JUNIOR 1 |
GREAT DANE |
FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN |
BECKMANN |
VETERAN 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH FOXFIRE SMOKE EM |
ANDERSON |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE -KASAAN'S SLEDDIN' TO KALTAG OF YAKUTAT (BREWER/ MACGREGOR)
AMERICAN AKITA - CH MELODOR GOLDEN BEAR AT MONTALA (STREAK)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - BRIAN TONY VOM SANDMANNCHENHOF (KLIMA)
BOERBOEL - CH ORPHUS HAYLEY-CB (COETZEE)
BOXER - TITANWOLVERINE FIRE FIGHTER (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF - CH ADENCROWN JUNUKA DUKE (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN - CH CHALDONNE CHEKPOINTCHARLI (LUCAS)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - PETRA CVOM SILBERSCATTEN (LAY)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - CH SOLAIKA FANDANGO (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE - FAIRMOOR CALL ME FAGIN (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DURAMTI NEW MOON (BOESSENKOOL)
ROTTWEILER - CH MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN (MARX)
SAINT BERNARD - CH VON GISERO DINO (VAN DER WATT)
SCHNAUZER - AVE CONCORDE HOT DOG (BLADES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - FOXFIRE AFRICAN DREAM (BATTEY) |
BP: ALASKAN MALAMUTE - KOOLRUNNINGS LIFES A BEACH AT TUNDRAFLOE (EDWARDS)
BOERBOEL - TIGERBERG EL DORADO (SZTERNAK)
BOXER - TITANWOLVERINE FIRE FIGHTER (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF - KUGEL PERCY MONTGOMERY OF LAMEJOR (VAN STADEN)
DOBERMANN - BAYNEST ROMARIC (BAYNES)
GREAT DANE - DEHAVILANDS FACE IT IM GOLD (HEGGIE)
ROTTWEILER - MIPRET BELLAH (PRETORIUS)
SAINT BERNARD - DUVAAL KAYLIE (DU PLESSIS)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA MISS DIOR (JOUBERT) |