|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
09/01 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: D. Holman He: I. Linnekugel Ho: S. Davies Te: G. Thompson To: O. Eberhardt Ut: M. Swart Wo: Tracie Eberhadt |
. |
. |
. |
. |
16/01 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Nico Meyer |
. |
. |
. |
. |
16/01 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
16/01 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Ms Elrena Stadler, Ms Joy McFarlane |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
Supa 7 Spectacular |
|
Special |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
23/01 |
. |
|
All-Breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr M. Vorster He: Mrs B. Rorke-Tarr Ho: Mrs N. Robertson Te: Ms J. McFarlane To: Mrs T. Eberhadt Ut: Mr H. Redtenbacher Wo: Mr O. Eberhardt |
. |
. |
. |
|
29/01 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Special |
Durban |
Mrs Stephanie Rickard (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
29/01 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Special |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Pat de Coning / Mr Martin Croeser |
|
|
. |
|
30/01 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/01 |
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs S. Rickard (Aus) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Riette Steyn |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
SA Bull Terrier Club Supreme
|
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Dr H. Rolfes He: Mr A. Sheasby Ho: Mrs B. Rorke-Tarr Te: Mr L. Coetsee To: Ms E. Ashton Ut: Ms B. Hudson Wo: Mr F. Veldman |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Mr D. Kritzinger He: Mr U. Esterhuizen Ho: Mr M. Anderson Te: Mrs L. Louw To: Mr M. Anderson Ut: Mr H. Redtenbacher Wo: Mrs G. Anderson |
. |
. |
. |
|
06/02 |
. |
Port Elizabeth Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
06/02 |
. |
Walmer and Suburban Kennel Club |
All- Breed |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mr Louis Kroukamp |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Mr C. Bohler He: Mrs Z. McLeary Ho: Mrs P. de Coning Te: Mrs J. MacKenzie To: Mrs L. Kasselman Ut: Mr N. Meyer Wo: Mrs M. Hodgkinson |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Limpopo Bull Terrier Club
|
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
20/02 |
. |
American Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Caya Krijnse Locker (Netherlands) / Mrs Veronica Tarr
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Pat de Coning |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Letsie Fischer |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Yvonne Jeffries |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mr W. Lourens |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Egoli Nordic Spitz & Primitive Breeds Club
|
Group |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mrs Sue Faes |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mr Keith Smith |
. |
. |
. |
|
20/02 |
. |
Meridian Rottweiler League |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Gauteng
|
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mr Colin Bohler |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
|
|
Mr D. Kritzinger / Mr M. Vorster |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Umfolozi Bull Terrier Club
|
Specialty |
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
All-breed |
|
|
Gu: Ms D. Hansen He: Mr R. Juckes Ho: Mr J. Peden Te: Mr R. Ryrie To: Mrs I. Megahey Ut: Mrs P. Guild Wo: Mr B. Jenkins
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
|
|
Mrs Sue Impey |
. |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Alan Hedges |
. |
48 |
|
|
|
01/02 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr G. Eva He: Mr B. Jenkins Ho: Ms D. Hansen Te: Mr M. Herholdt To: Mr J. Peden Ut: Mrs I. Megahey Wo: Mrs L. Brand
|
. |
|
|
|
|
01/02 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Ronnie Ryrie |
. |
27 |
|
|
27/02 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Benefit |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs V. Tarr He: Mr M. Baker Ho: Dr R. Ehrlich Te: Mrs F. Browning To: Ms J. Browning Ut: Mrs L. Lawlor Wo: Mr H. Kranz |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
MARCH |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
. |
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Frans Muller |
. |
. |
. |
. |
06/03 |
. |
Uitenhage Kennel Club |
All-breed |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
07/02 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Hans Wiblishauser (Germany) |
. |
58 |
. |
|
06/03 |
. |
Golden Retriever Club of KZN |
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
06/03 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mrs Debbie Collyer |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Ms Sian Hall |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mrs Katherine Paulus |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Natal Gundog Club |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Whippet Club of the Transvaal |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Denise Edmondson / Mr Arno van Wyk |
. |
|
. |
. |
|
. |
Transvaal Borzoi Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
12/03 |
. |
Port Rex Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Rion van der Linde |
. |
. |
. |
|
12/03 |
. |
Uitenhage Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
12/03 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs Lori Kasselman |
. |
. |
. |
. |
12/03 |
. |
Port Rex Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
EL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Hochland Dog Club |
All-breed |
Open |
Windhoek |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
13/03 |
. |
SA Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Qual |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
28/02 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Helmut Weiler (Ger) |
. |
194 |
. |
|
|
. |
North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
SA Great Dane Association |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Dalmatian Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu: Mrs R. Minny He: Mrs A. Sauer Ho: Mrs N. Robertson Te: Mrs P. Rabie To: Mrs R. Minny Ut: Mrs P. Rabie Wo: Mr O. Eberhardt |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Angus Murray |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
07/03 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr T. Hiscock He: Mr R. de Taranto Ho: Mr R. Forsythe Te: Mr P. Green To: Mr J. Ireland (Can) Ut: Dr H. Rolfes Wo: Mr J. Ireland (Can)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr D. Kritzinger He: Mr R. Clark Ho: Mrs M. McCluskey Te: Mr H. Kuilman To: Mrs D. Edmondson Ut: Mr G. Smith / Ms L. Ferres Wo: Mr B. Africa |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Hochland Dog Club |
All-breed |
Open |
Windhoek |
Mr David Thompson |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
Saint Bernard Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
22/02 |
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs R. Shoreman (Can) He: Mrs J. Zielinski (USA) Ho: Ms C. Davis (Aus) Te: Mr M. Shoreman (Can) To: Mr T. Pickering (Aus) Ut: Mr J. Forbes (Aus) Wo: Ms K. Tosi (Aus)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
22/02 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Ms C. Davis (Aus) He: Mrs R. Shoreman (Can) Ho: Mr M. Shoreman (Can) Te: Mr T. Pickering (Aus) To: Mr J. Forbes (Aus) Ut: Ms K. Tosi (Aus) Wo: Mr S. Zielinski (USA)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
22/02 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Ms K. Tosi (Aus) He: Mr T. Pickering (Aus) Ho: Mrs R. Shoreman (Can) Te: Ms C. Davis (Aus) To: Mrs J. Zielinski (USA) Ut: Mr M. Shoreman (Can) Wo: Mr J. Forbes (Aus)
|
. |
|
|
|
......... |
......... |
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
APRIL |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr D. Hull He: Mrs G. Morison Ho: Mr J. Field Te: Mrs B. Simpson To: Mr D. Hull Ut: Mr M. Canalizo (USA) Wo: Mr M. Canalizo (USA)
|
. |
|
|
|
01/04 |
03/03 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
PE |
Mrs Lois Wilson |
. |
27 |
|
|
|
03/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Lois Wilson |
. |
|
|
|
|
02/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Martin Croeser |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr J. Field He: Mrs P. Guild Ho: Mr M. Canalizo (USA) / Mr D. Hull Te: Mrs G. Morison To: Mrs L. Wilson Ut: Mrs G. Morison Wo: Mr D. Hull
|
. |
|
|
|
|
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mrs L. Wilson He: Mr M. Croeser Ho: Mrs B. Simpson Te: Mr D. Hull To: Mr M. Canalizo (USA) Ut: Mr J. Field Wo: Mrs G. Morison
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Lucienne Ferres |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Fanie van der Linde |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Marie Gadolin (Sweden) |
. |
L33,S14,W14 |
. |
|
|
15/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs M. Hartley / Mr L. Morison |
. |
|
. |
|
|
11/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Michael Canalizo (USA) |
. |
30 |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Les Morison |
. |
37 |
. |
|
|
26/03 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Gael Morison |
. |
31 |
. |
|
|
24/03 |
|
|
|
|
Ms Tania Edwards |
. |
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Magnus Hagstedt (Swe) |
. |
43 |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Leigh Beckmann |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ms Caroline Gilmour |
. |
. |
. |
. |
17/04 |
. |
Cape Utility Dog Club |
Group |
Open |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
17/04 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Louis Coetzee |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr M. Vorster He: Ms E. Stadler Ho: Mr K. Smith Te: Mr W. Lourens To: Ms D. Collyer Ut: Ms N. Robertson Wo: Mrs E. Ashton |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
17/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
23/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mrs P. de Coning He: Mr C. MacDonald Ho: Mr M. Cocozza (UK) Te: Ms L. Myall (USA) To: Ms C. Gilmour Ut: Mr G. Kostopoulos (Gr) Wo: Mr G. Robinson
|
. |
|
|
|
|
22/03 |
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr George Kostopoulos (Gre) |
. |
|
. |
|
24/04 |
31/03 |
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Percy Green |
. |
|
. |
|
24/04 |
. |
SA Great Dane Association |
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
24/04 |
31/03 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Anna-Lena Munkvall (Swe) |
. |
70 |
. |
|
24/04 |
04/04 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Anna-Lena Munkvall (Swe) |
. |
30 |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
29/04 |
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr R. Doedijns (Neth) / Mr M. Dos Santos (Bra) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr C. K. Thornton (UK) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs Brenda Thornton (UK) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/04 |
. |
Australian Shepherd Club of the Western Cape
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Natal Rottweiler Association
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
01/04 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Mrs R. Dos Santos (Bra) He: Mrs R. Dos Santos (Bra) Ho: Mr M. Dos Santos (Bra) Te: Mr R. Doedijns (Nld) To: Mrs R. Williams (NZ) Ut: Mr R. Doedijns (Nld) Wo: Mrs R. Williams (NZ) |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
MAY |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
01/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu & He: Mrs R. Williams (NZ) Ho: Mr R. Doedijns (Neth) Te & Ut: Mr M. Dos Santos (Braz) To & Wo: Mrs R. Dos Santos (Braz)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
WC Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Y. Bouls |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Tri-Shepherd Match Meeting
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Working & Herding Breeds Club of the Cape
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Highveld Ridge Bull Terrier Club
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
11/04 |
|
|
|
|
Eugene Phoa (Canada) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
14/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr B. Beaufoy (UK) |
. |
68 |
. |
|
|
14/04 |
|
|
|
|
Ms Margaret Jones (Canada) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
20/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Eugene Phoa (Canada) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
23/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Shirley Seef |
. |
48 |
. |
|
|
20/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Colin MacDonald |
. |
30 |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
11/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Rosana Knapp (Brazil) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
08/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Margaret Jones (Can) |
. |
|
|
|
|
11/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr Bruce Jenkins |
. |
|
. |
. |
|
22/04 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
Mr George Earle (UK) |
. |
74 |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
SA Short-legged Terrier Club
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Wits Corgi Club Tramordwy
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club
|
|
|
|
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
29/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Glynis Yuill (UK) |
. |
70 |
. |
|
|
26/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs Jenny Hubbard |
. |
|
. |
|
|
25/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr E. Phoa (Can) He: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch Ho: Mr R. van Aken / Mr N. Meyer Te: Mr. D. Harrison / Mrs H. Reaney (UK) To: Mrs R. Fourie Ut: Mrs E. Hogg Wo: Mrs M. Jones (Can)
|
. |
|
. |
|
|
20/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr L. Kruger He: Ms E. Ashton Ho: Mrs M. Jones (Can) Te: Mr. G. Engelbrecht / Mr T. Hiscock To: Mrs E. Hogg Ut: Mrs V. Tarr Wo: Mrs E. Hogg / Mr E. Phoa (Can)
|
. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Western Province Rottweiler Club
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
28/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu & To: Mrs S. Carter He: Mr R. Forsythe Ho: Mr R. Dempsey Te & Ut: Mr A. McKinley (Zam) Ut: Mrs V. Tarr Wo: Mr M. Anderson
|
. |
|
. |
|
|
28/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mrs M. Carey |
. |
|
. |
|
|
28/04 |
|
|
|
|
Mr M. Landsberg / Mrs P. de Coning |
. |
|
. |
|
|
28/04 |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr M. Landsberg He: Mr R. Dempsey Ho: Mrs S. Carter Te: Mrs C. Larkin To: Mr A. McKinley (Zam) Ut: Mrs V. Tarr Wo: Mr R. Forsythe
|
. |
|
. |
|
22/05 |
. |
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
22/05 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Baron Africa |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
29/05 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs Z. McLeary He: Mr R. Follentine Ho: Mr C. Clark Te: Mr F. van der Linde To: Mr A. Sheasby Ut: Mr D. Brennan Wo: Mrs R. Fourie |
. |
. |
. |
|
29/05 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mr A. Sheasby He: Mrs B. Gillatt Ho: Mrs Z. McLeary Te: Mrs K. Furk To: Mr D. Brennan Ut: Mrs R. Fourie Wo: Mr R. Follentine |
. |
. |
. |
|
......... |
......... |
............................................................... |
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
JUNE |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
04/06 |
|
KUSA Breed Judges Examinations |
|
|
RSA |
|
|
|
|
|
05/06 |
. |
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr D. Franks He: Mrs Y. Jeffries Ho & Ut: Dr R. Ehrlich Te & To: Ms J. MacKenzie Ut: Mrs V. Tarr Wo: Ms J. McFarlane
|
. |
. |
. |
|
05/06 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu & He: Mrs J. Gray Ho: Mrs P. de Coning Te & Wo: Mr F. van der Linde To & Ut: Mr D. Brennan
|
. |
. |
. |
|
05/06 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo-burg |
Gu: Mr H. Kuilman He: Mr J. Field Ho Mr F. Veldman Te Mr R. van der Linde To: Mrs B. Hudson Ut: Mrs C. Patience Wo: Mrs R. Gouws
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
19/06 |
. |
East Coast Sighthound Club |
Part Group |
Informal |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
11/06 |
09/05 |
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs L. Raubenheimer He: Mr D. Griffin Ho: Mr N. Kay Te: Ms D. Fabian To: Mrs M. Griffin Ut: Mrs S. Carter Wo: Mrs J. Ratner / Mrs S. Carter
|
. |
|
. |
|
12/06 |
09/05 |
|
All-Breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs J. Ratner He: Mrs S. Carter Ho: Mrs L. Raubenheimer Te: Mr N. Kay To: Ms D. Fabian Ut: Mr D. Griffin Wo: Mrs M. Griffin
|
. |
|
. |
|
12/06 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu & Wo: Mrs E. Gallant He: Mr C. Naidoo Ho& Ut: Mrs L. Wilson To & Te: Mrs E. Hogg |
. |
. |
. |
|
19/06 |
|
Utility Breeds Club of Gauteng |
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
27/05 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Michele Colborne |
. |
13 |
. |
|
|
31/05 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mrs A. Smuts |
. |
G:9 M:23 T:9 |
. |
|
|
27/05 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Denise Edmondson |
. |
27 |
. |
|
24/06 |
|
National Handler Competition |
Invitational |
Jo'burg |
Mrs. J Oliver (Aus), Mr. R Stoate (Aus), Mrs. C Stoate (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
25/06 |
31/05 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr R. Taylor He: Mr R. Stoate / Mrs C. State (Aus) Ho: Ms J. Oliver (Aus) Te: Mr R. Stoate (Aus) To: Mrs C. State (Aus) Ut: Mrs J. Canning Wo: Mr M. Landsberg
|
. |
|
. |
|
26/06 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu & To:: Mrs T. Edwards He: Mr J. Warren Ho: Mrs W. Watts Te: Mr R. van der Linde Ut & Wo: Mr J. Field |
. |
. |
. |
|
26/06 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: D. Holman He: M. Coetzee Ho: L. Kruger Te: J. McKenzie To: K. Smith Ut: N. Robertson Wo: K. Young
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
...............................................................
|
.............. |
........... |
............... |
............................................... |
........... |
................. |
................ |
............... |