show guide - 1st semester: 2019
Thursday, August 15, 2019 7:21 PM
 

 

PLEASE NOTE:
SHOWDOGS cannot be held responsible if Clubs fail to notify us of changes to schedules
Contact SHOWDOGS

.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
.................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
JANUARY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
    CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
12/01
Gauteng
Presenter: Mr Martin Croeser
13/01
NAPC Top Dog Competition
Contact
Select
Special
Gauteng
20/01
Groups
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Rene Minny / Ms Michele van Vuuren / Mr Phil Reaney
20/01
Group
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Lorraine van Schalkwyk
20/01
Group
Open
Gauteng
Ms Hannelie Basson
26/01
Eastern Districts KC Supa 7
Contact
Select
Special
Gauteng
Mr Colin MacDonald
   
26/01
Seminar: RING STEWARDS
Cape
Presenter: Mrs Lori Thornhill
27/01
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mr M. Croeser He: Mrs M. Pigden-Coetzee Ho: Mr J. Bam / Mr M. Croeser Te: Mr G. Julius To & Ut: Mrs K. Furk Wo: Mrs A. Rennie BIS: Mrs K. Furk
27/01
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mr K. Young He: Mrs A. Coetsee Ho: Mr J. Tarr Te: Mr R. de Taranto To: Mrs B. Degenhardt Ut: Mr R. Erwee Wo: Ms D. Kern BIS: Mrs T. Edwards
27/01
Specialty
Open
Cape
Mrs Liz Raubenheimer
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
FEBRUARY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
    CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
02/02
N. Verein fur Deutsche Hunde Rassen
Contact
Grouplet
Open
Gauteng
02/02
SA Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
MTS
Gauteng
03/02
Presenter: Mr Eddie Ball
Firecommand Bull Terriers (UK)
03/02
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Ms D. Kern He: Mr L ten Napel Ho: Mrs J. Bednarek Te: Mr H. Kuilman To: Mrs M. Wright Ut: Mr N. Perkins Wo: Mr S. Graham BIS: Mr H. Kuilman
03/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mr Jonathan Bam
03/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Nikki Redtenbacher
03/02
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu & He: Mrs L. Pio Ho & To: Mrs S. Impey Te: Mrs J. Botes Ut & Wo: Mrs S. Grobbelaar BIS: Mrs D. Powell
03/02
Presenters: Mrs Pat de Coning
Golden City Fox Terrier Club
09/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Liz Megginson
09/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Debbi Jackson
09/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Tracie Austen
10/02
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Ms N. Baxter He: Mr R. Forsyth Ho: Ms G. Brits Te: Mr J. Waffemius / Mrs T. van Niekerk To: Mrs D. Edmondson Ut: Mrs B. Degenhardt Wo: Mr J. van Rijswijk / Mr R. Forsyth BIS: Mrs D. Edmondson
10/02
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs S. Graham He: Mrs G de Taranto Ho: Ms N. Baxter Te: Mrs M. Heneke To: Mrs C. Patience Ut: Mr J. van Rijswijk Wo: Mrs B. Degenhardt BIS: Mrs M. Heneke
10/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Susan Faes
10/02
Specialty
Open
Cape
Mr Leonard Erasmus
10/02
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu & Wo: Mr K. Young He & To: Ms H. Basson Ho & Ut: Mrs S. du Toit Te: Mr J. Mollentze BIS: Mrs S. du Toit
10/02
Group
Open
Cape
Mrs Nicole Hartig
16/02
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu & Te: Mr S. Helgesin (Nor) He & To: Mrs J. Lawless (Ire) Ho: Mrs C. van den Bergh Ut: Mrs S. Carter Wo: Mr P. Lawless (Ire) BIS: Mr S. Helgesin
16/02
Northern Boxer Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
17/02
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr P. Lawless (Ire) He: Mrs M. Colborne Ho: Mr S. Helgesin (Nor) & Mrs J. Lawless (Ire) Te: Mrs J. Lawless (Ire) To: Mr S. Helgesin (Nor) Ut: Mr S. Helgesin (Nor) Wo: Mr P. Lawless (Ire) BIS: Mrs S. Carter
23/02
Presenter: Mr Colin Bohler
23/02
NW Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
23/02
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Jetty Botes-Erasmus
23/02
The Gundog Club
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
24/02
Highveld Belgian Shepherd Dog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
24/02
Shetland Sheepdog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
24/02
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Carmen Coetzer
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
MARCH
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
    CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
02/03
18/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Ut: Mrs J. Hubbard He: MrsS. Grobbelaar Ho: Mrs R. Gouws Te: Mr S. Whitehouse (UK) & Mrs C. Buitendach To: Mr R. van der Linde Wo: Mr F. van der Linde BIS: Mrs J. Hubbard
02/03
10/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Laurie Ford (UK)
03/03
18/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Mrs C. Buitendach He & Ut: Mrs R. Gouws Ho; Mr F. vd Linde Te: Mr R. van der Linde To: Mrs J. Hubbard Wo: Mrs C. Buitendach BIS: Mr F. vd Linde
03/03
18/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Gen. Brig. Nico du Preez
09/03
Hochland Dog Club
Contact
All-breed
Open
W'hoek
09/03
22/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Mrs B. Simpson He: Mrs C. Buitendach Ho: Dr H. Rolfes Te: Mrs M. Griffin To: Mrs L Louw Ut: Mr D. Griffin Wo: Mr M. Anderson BIS: Dr H. Rolfes
09/03
22/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Ms H. Basson He: Dr H. Rolfes Ho: Mr Mariano Zoncajo (Spain) / Mrs C. Buitendach Te: MrsS. Impey To: Mrs J. Duthie Ut: Mr M. Anderson Wo: Mr J. Marques BIS: Mrs C. Buitendach
10/03
Presenter: Mr Mariano Zoncajo
10/03
Grouplet
Open
Gauteng
Mr Roy Clark
10/03
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Brenda Rorke-Tarr
10/03
Highway KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Durban
10/03
Golden Retriever Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Open
Durban
16-17/03
Meridian Rottweiler Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
16/03
02/03
Group
Qual
Frankfort
Mr Neil Kay
16/03
08/03
Specialty
Open
W'hoek
Mrs Tracie Austen
16/03
Mpumalanga Bulldog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Secunda
17/03
Goldfields KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
17/03
Specialty
Open
Cape
Adv. Ralph Zeeman
23/03
08/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs V. Schneider (Aus) He: Mrs N. Abela (Aus) Ho: Mrs S. Bownds (Aus) Te: Mrs D. Harbin (Aus) To: Mrs C. Haller (Can) Ut: Mr R. Harbin (Aus) Wo: Ms E. Brown (Aus) BIS: Mr R. Harbin (Aus)
24/03
05/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs C. Haller (Can) He: Mr R. Harbin (Aus) Ho: Mrs D. Harbin (Aus) Te: Mrs S. Bownds (Aus) To: Ms E. Brown (Aus) Ut: Mrs V. Schneider (Aus) Wo: Mrs N. Abela (Aus) BIS: Mrs C. Haller (Can)
24/03
18/03
Cape
Presenters: Mrs Isolde Schmidt; Mrs Nicky Robertson; Dr Romain Trousset
24/03
Baakens Valley Working & Herding BC
Contact
Groups
Open
PE
30/03
30/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs N. Abela (Aus) He: Mrs S. Bownds (Aus) Ho: Mr R. Harbin (Aus) Te: Mrs C. Haller (Can) To: Mrs D. Harbin (Aus) Ut: Ms E. Brown (Aus) Wo: Mrs V. Schneider (Aus) BIS: Mrs S. Bownds (Aus)
N/A
31/03
05/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs S. Bownds (Aus) He: Ms E. Brown (Aus) Ho: Mrs N. Abela (Aus) Te: Mr R. Harbin (Aus) To: Mrs V. Schneider (Aus) Ut: Mrs D. Harbin (Aus) Wo: Mrs C. Haller (Can) BIS: Mrs V. Schneider (Aus)
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
APRIL
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
    CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
04/04
19/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu & He: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra) Ho & Te: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) To & Ut: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra) Wo: Mrs L. Wilson BIS: Mrs L. Wilson
05/04
19/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Ms C. Gilmour He: Mr R. Jarman Ho: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra) Te: Mrs L. Wilson To: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) Ut: Mrs C. Jarman Wo: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra) BIS: Mr R. Jarman
05/04
19/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra) He: Mrs L. Wilson Ho: Ms C. Gilmour Te: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra) To: Mr R. Jarman Ut: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) Wo: Mrs C. Jarman BIS: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra)
05/04
19/03
Group
Champ
PE
Mrs Connie Jarman
06/04
19/03
Groups
Champ
PE
Ms Caroline Gilmour / Mr Rodney Jarman
06/04
19/03
Group
Champ
PE
Mr Rodney Jarman
06/04
19/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) He & Ho: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra) Te: Ms C. Gilmour To & Ut: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra) Wo: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) BIS: Mr G. Quilles (Bral)
07/04
19/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Mrs C. Jarman He: Mr G. Quilles (Bral) Ho: Mrs L. Wilson Te: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra) To: Ms C. Gilmour Ut: Mr R. Jarman Wo: Mr A. Capistrano (Bra) BIS: Mr J. de Medeiro (Bra)
13/04
10/04
Gauteng
Presenter: Mr Vladimir Nikić
13/04
10/04
Gauteng
Presenter: Ms Joy Huntley (Canada)
13/04
08/04
Cape
Presenter: Mrs Sue Carter
13/04
13/03
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Peter Berchtold (Austria)
13/04
31/03
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Neil Kay
13/04
31/03
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Steve Warry (Australia)
13/04
09/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Peter Berchtold (Austria), Ms Joy Huntley (Canada)
13/04
06/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Vladimir Nicic (Serbia)
13/04
31/03
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Leilani de Bod
13/04
31/03
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Marco van den Doel
14-15/04
Cape Rottweiler Club (Reg. Sieger)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
14/04
KZN Junior KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Durban
14/04
Zululand KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Durban
14/04
01/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Pat de Coning
     
14/04
01/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Joylynne Huntley
14/04
01/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold (Austria)
14/04
02/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Peter Berchtold (Austria)
14/04
Highveld Scenthound Club
Contact
Grouplet
Champ
Gauteng
15/04
15/04
Learner Judges: submit portfolios
Contact
19/04
01/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr M. Vorster He & Ut: Ms J. Huntley (Can) Ho: Dr R. Ehrlich & Mr S. Warry (Aus) Te & To: Mr P. Berchtold (Aust) Wo: Mr S. Warry (Aus) BIS: Mr S. Warry (Aus)
20/04
01/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu & Ut: Mr S. Warry (Aus) He: Mr P. Berchtold (Aust) & Dr R. Ehrlich Ho: Mrs S. Carter Te: Mr M. Vorster To: Ms J. Huntley (Can) Wo: Ms J. Huntley (Can) & Mr P. Berchtold (Aust) BIS: Ms J. Huntley (Can)
20/04
WC Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
21/04
01/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr P. Berchtold (Aust) He: Mr S. Warry (Aus) Ho: Mrs L. Stephenson Te: Ms J. Huntley (Can) To: Mrs S. Carter Ut: Dr R. Ehrlich / Mr P. Berchtold (Aust) Wo: Mr M. Vorster BIS: Mr S. Warry (Aus)
21/04
Grand Central Utility Breeds Club
Contact
Group
Champ
Gauteng
22/04
10/04
Gauteng
Presenters: Ms Carol Immelman / Mr Gerhard Schultz
22/04
10/04
Gauteng
Presenter: Mr Steve Warry (Australia)
27/04
Specialty
Open
Cape
Ms Hannelie Basson
27/04
Specialty
Open
Cape
Ms Caroline Gilmour
27/04
Specialty
Open
Cape
Mr Johnny Marques / Ms Caroline Gilmour / Ms Hannelie Basson
27/04
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Cheryl Jacobs
27/04
24/04
Gauteng
Presenter: Mr Colin Bohler
28/04
Witwatersrand Corgi Club Tramordwy
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
MAY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
    CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
04/05
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu: Mr K. Young He & To: Mrs T. Austen Ho & Ut: Mr R. Clark Te: Mrs M. Heneke Wo: Mr K. Smith BIS: Mrs T. Austen
05/05
All-breed
Champ
Durban
Gu & He: Mr L. ten Napel Ho: Mts T. Austen Te & Wo: Mr R. Clark To: Mrs M. Heneke Ut: Mr K. Young BIS: Mr R. Clark
05/05
Natal Working & Herding Breeds Assoc.
Contact
Groups
Champ
Durban
10/05
30/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Racheal Bawden (Australia)
11/05
30/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Tania van Niekerk
11/05
03/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Robert Jenkins
11/05
07/05
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Colin Bohler / Mrs Eve Fekete (Australia)
12/05
01/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Nigel Merrick (UK)
15/05
15/05
Registration for KUSA Breed Judges Examination
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
17/05
30/04
All-breed
CACIB
Gauteng
Mr C. Ming Kok (Sing) / Mrs C. Camac (Aus) / Mr H. Kuilman / Mr W. Douglas (Aus) / Mrs E. Fekete (Aus) / Mr Z. McLeary BIS: Mr W. Douglas (Aus)
18/05
30/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr W. Douglas (Aus) He: Ms A. Young Ho: Mrs C. Camac (Aus) Te: Mr N. du Preez / Mr L. Coetsee To: Mr L. ten Napel Ut: Mrs C. Camac (Aus) / Mr C. Ming Kok (Sing) BIS: Mr C. Ming Kok (Sing)
18/05
10/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Ken Hull
18/05
10/05
Specialty
Qual
Gauteng
Mrs E. Fekete (Aus)
18/05
10/05
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Wayne Douglas (Australia)
18/05
16/05
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Louis Coetsee
18/05
06/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs E. Fekete (Australia)
19/05
30/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs C. Camac (Aus) He: Mr C. Ming Kok (Sing) Ho: Mr W. Douglas (Aus) Te: Mrs R. Bawden (Aus) To: Mrs S, Graham Ut: Mrs E. Fekete (Aus) Wo: Mrs M. Heneke BIS: Mrs C. Camac (Aus)
18/05
30/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Neil Kay
25-26/05
Highveld Rottweiler Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
26/05
Group
Open
Cape
Mrs Stephenette du Toit
26/05
Specialty
Open
Cape
Col. Willem Nel
26/05
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Tracie Austen
     
26/05
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu & To: Mrs G. de Taranto He: Mrs N. Hartig Ho & Ut: Mr K. Young Te: Mr R. de Taranto Wo: Mrs L. Pischer BIS: Mrs G. de Taranto
31/05
15/05
All-breed
CACIB
Gauteng
Mr P. Wong (Thai) / Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) / Mrs S. Desserne (Fra) / Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) / Mr B. Rajic (Slov) / Mr J. Marques / BIS: Mr G. Krishnan
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
................................................
.............
.................
..............
............
takes you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS takes you to the schedule formatted by the Club
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL ENTRY FORMS OF LOW FILE SIZE HERE
JUNE
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/06
15/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) He: Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) Ho: Mr J. Marques Te: Mr B. Rajic (Slov) To & Ut: Mr P. Wong (Thai) Wo: Mrs S. Desserne (Fra) BIS: Mr P. Wong (Thai)
01/06
15/05
All-breed
Nats
Gauteng
Gu & Ut: Mrs S. Desserne (Fra) He: Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) Ho: Mr B. Rajic (Slov) Te & To: Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) Wo: Mr P. Wong (Thai) KNP: Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) KND: Mr B. Rajic (Slov) / Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) / Ref: Mr G. Krishnan (Mal)
01/06
15/05
Select
Nats
Gauteng
Mr P. Wong (Thai) / Mrs S. Desserne (Fra)
02/06
15/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr B. Rajic (Slov) / Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) He: Mr B. Rajic (Slov) Ho: Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) / Mrs S. Desserne (Fra) Te & To: Mr P. Wong (Thai) Ut: Mrs Y. Hemchandra (India) / Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) Wo: Mr G. Krishnan (Mal) BIS: Mrs S. Desserne (Fra)
08/06
30/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr M. Croeser / Mrs S. Faes He: Mr K. Young Ho: Ms J. Whittingham Te: Ms C. Foss To: Ms N. Baxter Ut: Mrs Y. Murgatroyd Wo: Ms D. Kern BIS: Mr M. Croeser
08/06
24/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Carl Pew (USA)
08/06
24/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Becky Poole (USA)
09/06
30/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Ms J. Whittingham He: Mrs L. Megginson Ho: Mr R. Forsythe Te: Mrs Y. Murgatroyd To: Mr H. Kuilman Ut: Ms C. Foss Wo: Mrs T. Austin BIS: Mrs L. Megginson
09/06
05/06
Presenter: Dr. Carl Pew, DVM, MRCVS
09/06
Western Province KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
14-15/06
Natal Rottweiler Association
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Durban
15/06
05/06
All-breed
Champ
Oudthrn
Gu: Ms J. Jackson He & Wo: Mrs T. Edwards Ho & Ut: Ms E. Ballington Te & To: Ms D. Lucas BIS: Ms J. Jackson
16/06
05/06
All-breed
Champ
Oudthrn
Gu & Ho: Ms D. Lucas He & Wo: Ms J. Jackson Te: Ms E. Ballington To & Ut: Mrs T. Edwards BIS: Ms D. Lucas
16/06
05/06
All-breed
Champ
Oudthrn
Gu & To: Mrs N. Robertson He: Ms E. Ballington Ho: Ms J. Jackson Te: Mrs T. Edwards Ut & Wo: Ms D. Lucas BIS: Ms E. Ballington
17/06
05/06
All-breed
Champ
Oudthrn
Gu & Ho: Mrs T. Edwards He: Ms D. Lucas Te: Mrs N. Robertson To & Wo: Ms E. Ballington Ut: Ms J. Jackson BIS: Mrs T. Edwards
Breakdown   RESULTS
21/06
03/06
All-breed
Champ
Malmsbry
Gu: Mrs M. Heneke He: Mrs R. Fourie Ho: Mrs J. Botes Te: Mrs L. Kroff To & Ut: Mr A. Sheasby Wo: Ms J. MacKenzie BIS: Mrs K. Furk
22/06
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mr Kevin Young
22/06
03/06
All-breed
Champ
Malmsbry
Gu: Mrs K. Furk He: Mrs M. Heneke Ho: Ms J. MacKenzie Te: Mr L. ten Napel To: Mrs N. Hartig Ut: Mrs R. Fourie Wo: Mr A. Sheasby BIS: Mrs R. Fourie
22/06
03/06
All-breed
Champ
Malmsbry
Gu: Mrs R. Fourie He: Mrs K. Furk Ho: Mr A. Sheasby Te: Ms J. MacKenzie To: Mrs A. Mason Ut: Mrs M. Heneke Wo: Mrs N. Hartig BIS: Mr A. Sheasby
23/06
03/06
All-breed
Champ
Malmsbry
Gu: Ms J. MacKenzie He: Mr A. Sheasby Ho: Mrs M. Heneke Te: Mrs R. Fourie To: Ms J. MacKenzie Ut: Mrs N. Hartig Wo: Mr L. ten Napel BIS: Ms J. MacKenzie
23/06
Highveld Belgian Shepherd Dog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
29/06
KUSA Breed Judges Examination
29/06
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mr Andrew Wright
30/06
Goldfields KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
.........
.........
......................................................
...
...
............
.............
..........
.............
..................................................
..............
.................
..............
............


   
2ND SEMESTER SCHEDULES >
                     
 
   
   
 
 
   
 
   
           
. .
.
. .
. . . . . .
   
   
                     
         
Contact SHOWDOGS
         
.................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... ....................