show guide - 1st semester: 2022
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 5:50 PM

 


DUE TO MITIGATION EFFORTS SURROUNDING COVID-19, PLEASE OBSERVE THE PROTOCOLS OUTLINED ON THE KUSA WEBSITE:


AT ALL SHOWS, PLEASE COMPLY WITH THE FOLLOWING SAFETY PROTOCOLS:

   
  • Wear a mask at all times, except when undertaking vigorous sporting activity.
  • Observe social distancing by maintaining a distance of at least 1.5 metres between yourself and others with whom
    you do not live, whenever feasible.
  • Clean and sanitise your own equipment and area regularly.
  • Comply with any instructions issued by the COVID-19 Compliance Officers at every event.
   
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE
JANUARY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
09/01
NAPC Top Dog Competition
Contact
Select
Special
Gauteng
Announced on the day
16/01
Groups
Open
Gauteng
Ms Djaki Kern / Mrs Rossana Joubert
16/01
Transvaal Terrier Club
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
16/01
Group
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Yvonne Jefferies
22/01
Eastern Districts KC Supa 7's Spectacular
Contact
Select
Special
Gauteng
Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)
23/01
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch He: Ms M. Tregoning Ho: Ms M. Nicolau Te: Mr A. Theophanus To: Ms V. Nicolau Ut: Mrs R. Erwee Wo: Mrs T. Edwards BIS: Mrs T. Edwards
30/01
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs J. van Heerden He: Mrs L. Olivier Ho: Mr H. Moodley Te: Mrs L. de Bod To: Mrs A. Coetsee Ut: Mr N. Perkins Wo: Ms G. Brits BIS: Mrs W. Davies
30/01
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Ms M. Halmi / Prof. M. Nicolau He: Mrs M. Nezar Ho: Ms V. Nicolau Te & To: Mr K. Young Ut: Mr A. Sheasby Wo: Prof. M. Nicolau BIS: Mr K. Young
30/01
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Hazel Leipsig
30/01
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Natasha Baxter
30/01
Weimeraner Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
30/01
Whale Coast KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
Show not being held this year
30/01
Liesbeek KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
Show not being held this year
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE

FEBRUARY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
05/02
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Ms Alison Banks
05/02
Pretoria Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
05/02
Klun French Bulldog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
05/02
Group
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Wendy Davies
05/02
SA Bull Terrier Club (MTS)
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
06/02
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu & Ut: Ms N. Baxter He: Mrs L. Smook Ho: Mr B. Kelly Te: Mrs T. Austen To: Mr J. van Rijswijk Wo: Mrs C. Coetser BIS: Ms J. Jackson
06/02
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs G. de Taranto He: Mrs R. Minny Ho: Ms N. Baxter / Ms J. Jackson Te: Mrs L. van Schalkwyk / Ms J. Jackson To: Mr L. Coetsee Ut: Ms V. Nicolau / Ms J. Jackson Wo: Mrs L. Beckmann / Ms J. Jackson BIS: Mrs T. Austen
12/02
01/02
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs J. Ratner He & Wo: Mr K. Hull Ho: Mrs J. Ratner / Ms Jackie MacKenzie Te: Mr Louis Coetsee To: Ms Jackie MacKenzie Ut: Mr M. Croeser BIS: Mrs S. Carter
12/02
Northern Boxer Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
13/02
Golden City Fox Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
13/02
01/02
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs B. Rorke-Tarr He: Mrs J. Ratner Ho: Ms G. Brits Te: Mr F. Veldman To: Mr R. de Taranto Ut: Mr R. Clark Wo: Mr R. de Taranto BIS: Mr R. de Taranto
17/02
Utility Breeds
Mrs Tiina Taulos (Finland)
19/02
North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
19/02
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mrs Martina Leroux-Cloete
19/02
The Gundog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Show not being held this year
19/02
07/02
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Vanessa Nicolau
19/02
04/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Barron Africa
20/02
Highveld Belgian Shepherd Dog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
20/02
Shetland Sheepdog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
20/02
Boxer Club Gold Reef
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
26/02
04/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & He: Mrs L. Raubenheimer Ho & To: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch Te: Mrs J. du Toit / Mrs S. du Toit To: Prof. M. Nicolau Wo: Mrs S. du Toit BPIS: Mrs L. Raubenheimer Sup. Puppy & BIS: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch
26/02
12/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Gareth Westerdale
26/02
10/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mrs Lynne Brand
27/02
04/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu: Mrs S. du Toit He: Prof. M. Nicolau Ho: Mrs Jetty Botes Te: Mr D. Griffin To: Mrs S. du Toit Ut: Mrs J. Canning Wo: Mr I. Holdsworth BIS: Mrs R. Cabion
27/02
23/02
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mrs Tania van Niekerk
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE

MARCH
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
03/03
Utility Breeds
Mr Joep Reuvers (Netherlands)
05/03
Sporting Dogs Association
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
05/03
Eastern Tvl Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
05/03
11/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Wo: Mr J. de Abreu Marques He & Ho: Ms N. Redtenbacher Te: Mr T. Ingram To: Mrs Y. Bouls Ut: Mrs L. Raubenheimer BIS: Ms N. Redtenbacher
06/03
11/02
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Ut: Mr M. Simpson He & Te: Mr J. de Abreu Marques Ho & Wo: Mrs L. Raubenheimer To: Ms N. Redtenbacher BIS: Mr J. de Abreu Marques
06/03
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
Mr Roy Clarke
06/03
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
Mr Hans Kuilman
06/03
Highway KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Durban
06/03
Golden Retriever Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Open
Durban
06/03
Natal Gundog Club
Contact
Group
Open
Durban
07/03
Utility Breeds Club of Gauteng
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
07/03
Highveld Hound Club
Contact
Group
Open
Gauteng
12-13/03
Meridian Rottweiler League
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
12/03
Hochland Dog Club
Contact
All-breed
Open
WHoek
13/03
05/03
Specialty
Champ
Cape
Mr Colin Bohler ROM
13/03
Goldfields KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
17/02
Utility Breeds
Ms Joy McFarlane
19/03
08/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu & Te: Ms D. Fabian He: Mr R. Clark Ho & Wo: Mrs N. Hartig To & Ut: Mrs B. Rorke-Tarr BIS: Mr R. Clark
20/03
08/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr J Tarr He & Ut: Mrs N. Hartig Ho & To: Ms D. Fabian Te: Mrs M. Heneke Wo: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch BIS: Ms D. Fabian
26/03
Golden City Fox Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
26/03
12/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu & Wo: Mr G. Nymann (Den) He & Ut: Mr A. Landarte (Uru) Ho: Mr J. Nallem (Uru) Te & To: Mr J. Juslin (Fin) BIS: Mr G. Nymann (Den)
27/03
12/03
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu & Wo: Mr J. Juslin (Fin) He & Ut: Mr J. Nallem (Uru) Ho: Mr G. Nymann (Den) Te & To: Mr A. Landarte (Uru)
BIS: Mr J. Nallem (Uru)
27/03
Western Province Boxer Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
27/03
Belville German Shepherd Dog Club
Contact
Specialty
Qualify
Cape
31/03
20/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Mr M. Anderson He: Mr J. Warren Ho & Te: Mr R. Ryrie To: Mrs S. Impey Ut: Ms J. McFarlane Wo: Mrs P de Coning BIS: Mrs P de Coning
31/03
20/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu & Ho: Mrs S. Impey He: Mrs P de Coning Te & Wo: Ms J. McFarlane To & Ut: Mr M. Anderson BIS: Mrs S. Impey
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE

APRIL
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/04
20/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Ms J. McFarlane He: Mr R. Ryrie Ho & To: Mrs P de Coning Te & Ut: Mrs S. Impey Wo: Mr M. Anderson BIS: Mr M. Anderson
02/04
20/03
Group
Champ
PE
Ms Joy McFarlane
02/04
20/03
Groups
Champ
PE
Mr Mark Anderson / Mr John Warren
02/04
20/03
Group
Champ
PE
Mr Rion van der Linde
02/04
20/03
Group
Champ
PE
Mr Rion van der Linde
02/04
20/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu: Mr R. Ryrie He: Mrs S. Impey Ho & Te: Mr M. Anderson To: Ms J. McFarlane Ut: Mrs P de Coning Wo: Mr R. Ryrie BIS: Mr R. Ryrie
03/04
20/03
All-breed
Champ
PE
Gu & Te: Mrs P de Coning He: Ms N. Shortland Ho: Ms J. McFarlane To & Ut: Mr R. Ryrie Wo: Mrs S. Impey BIS: Ms J. McFarlane
03/04
Rotek GSD Club N. Areas
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
06/04
Toy Breeds
Dr Heidi Rolfes
09/04
02/04
Specialty
Champ
F.State
Mr Deon Schoeman
09/04
Transvaal Borzoi Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
09/04
02/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Glenda de Taranto
09/04
01/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Rion van der Linde
09/04
01/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Roy Clarke
09/04
Klun French Bulldog Club (1)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
09/04
Klun French Bulldog Club (2)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
09/04
Central Free State Bull Terrier Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
F.State
9-10/04
Cape Rottweiler Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Cape
10/04
Cape Gundog Club (2)
Contact
Group
Champ
Cape
10/04
01/04
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Prof. Melanie Nicolau
10/04
29/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Jackie MacKenzie
10/04
SA Rhodesian Ridgeback Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
10/04
01/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Timmy Ralfe
15-17/04
22/03
All-breed
CACIB
Cape
Dr Passiri Nisalak (Thailand)
15/04
22/03
Swartland KC (2)
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Te: Mrs J. Hubbard He & Wo: Mr G. Robinson Ho & Ut: Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai) To: Mr G. Robinson / Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai) BIS: Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai)
16/04
22/03
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & He: Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai) Ho & Te: Mr G. Robinson To: Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai) / Mrs J. Hubbard Ut & Wo: Mrs J. Hubbard BIS: Mrs J. Hubbard
17/04
22/03
All-breed
Champ
Cape
Gu & Ut: Mr G. Robinson He & Ho: Mrs J. Hubbard Te & Wo: Dr A. Kasemsanta (Thai) To: Mrs J. Hubbard / Mr G. Robinson BIS: Mr G. Robinson
23/04
Beagle Association
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
23/04
Cape Utility Dog Club
Contact
Group
Open
Cape
23/04
Mother City Poodle Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
23/04
French Bulldog Club of the WC
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
23/04
Cape Bulldog Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Cape
28/04
Herding Breeds
Mr Dirk Baars (Neth.) & Elizabeth Hodgson
29/04
Natal Working and Herding Breeds Assoc
Contact
Group
Champ
Durban
29/04
The Dobermann Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Durban
29/04
Natal Gundog Club
Contact
Group
Champ
Durban
29/04
Golden Retriever Club of KZN
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Durban
30/04
Highway KC
Contact
All-breed
Champ
Durban
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE

MAY
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
01/05
Durban and Districts KC
Contact
All-breed
Champ
Durban
01/05
East Coast Hound Club
Contact
Group
Champ
Durban
01/05
Orion KC of Gauteng
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
07/05
01/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Bev Harrison (UK)
07/05
29/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Nico du Preez
07/05
01/05
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Georgia Schiller
07/05
Northern Boxer Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
08/05
01/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Sue Carter
08/05
01/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Marius Taljaard
08/05
Cape Gundog Club
Contact
Group
Open
Cape
12/05
Herding Breeds
Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)
14/05
30/04
All- breed
CACIB
Gauteng
1. Dr Z. Molnar (Rom) / Mr W. Lee (Kor) 2. Mr M. Vorster / Mr W. Lee (Kor) 3. Mrs T. van Niekerk / Mr J. Kim (Kor) 4. Mr J. Kim (Kor) 5. Dr Z. Molnar (Rom) / Mr M. Vorster / Mr W. Lee (Kor) 6. Mr V. Kardos (Hun) / Mrs T. Edwards 7 & 8. Mrs R. Cabion 9. Mr M. Vorster / Mrs T. Edwards 10. Dr Z. Molnar (Rom) BIS: Mr W. Lee (Kor)
14/05
30/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr V. Kardos (Hun) He: Mr G. Schultz Ho: Mr J. Kim (Kor) / Mr W. Lee (Kor) Te: Mrs R. Cabion To: Mr W. Lee (Kor) Ut: Mr J. Kim (Kor) Wo: Mr M. Vorster BIS: Mr J. Kim (Kor)
14/05
Northern Areas French Bulldog Club
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
14/05
Utility Breeds Club of Gauteng
Contact
Group
Champ
Gauteng
14/05
30/04
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Woong-Jong Lee (South Korea)
14/05
02/05
Group
Champ
Gauteng
Ms Jackie MacKenzie
15/05
12/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Dr Zsolt Molnar (Romania)
15/05
30/04
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr J. Kim (Kor) He: Mr M. Vorster
Ho: Mrs R. Cabion Te: Mrs T. Edwards To: Mr V. Kardos (Hun) Ut: Mr W. Lee (Kor) Wo: Dr Z. Molnar (Rom) BIS: Mr M. Vorster
19/05
Hound Breeds
Mrs Robyn Wallis (Australia) with commentary by Louis Kruger
21/05
Contact
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu: Ms M. Halmi He: Ms M. Tregoning Ho & Wo: Prof. M. Nicolau Te & To: Mr K. Young Ut: Mrs S. du Toit BIS: Mrs S. du Toit
22/05
Group
Open
Cape
Mrs Martina Le-Roux-Cloete
22/05
Group
Open
Cape
Mrs Lucy Miller
22/05
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
26-27/05
05/05
All-breed
CACIB
Gauteng
1. Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) 2. Mr T. Aizawa (Jap) / Mr Y. Kang (Kor) 3. Mr S. Sim (Phil) 4 & 5. Mr I. Hussain (Pak) 6. Mrs D. Stewart-Ritchie (Ire) 7 & 8. Ms M. Sunde (Nor) 9. Mr Y. Kang (Kor) 10. Mr I. Husain (Pak) BIS: Mrs A. Duggan (Ire)
22/05
14/05
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mr Youngsik Kang (Korea)
27-28/05
05/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mr Y. Kang (Kor) He: Mr T. Aizawa (Jap) / Mr S. Sim (Phil) Ho: Mrs D. Stewart-Ritchie (Ire) / Mr S. Sim (Phil) Te: Mr I. Husain (Pak) To: Mr T. Aizawa (Jap) Ut: Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) Wo: Ms M. Sunde (Nor) BIS: Mr T. Aizawa (Jap)
28-29/05
05/05
All-breed
Handler
Gauteng
Chi: Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) Jun: Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) / Mr Y. Kang (Kor) Sen: Mrs D. Stewart-Ritchie (Ire)
29/05
05/05
All- breed
NAT'S
Gauteng
Gu: Mr I. Husain (Pak) He: Mrs D. Stewart-Ritchie (Ire) Ho: Mr Y. Kang (Kor) Te: Mr T. Aizawa (Jap) To: Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) Ut: Ms M. Sunde (Nor) Wo: Mr S. Sim (Phil) KND: Mr I. Husain (Pak) / Ms M. Sunde (Nor) KNP: Mr S. Sim (Phil)
28-29/05
05/05
All-breed
Champ
Gauteng
Gu: Mrs D. Stewart-Ritchie (Ire) He: Mr I. Husain (Pak) Ho: Mr T. Aizawa (Jap) Te: Mr Y. Kang (Kor) To: Ms M. Sunde (Nor) Ut: Mr S. Sim (Phil) Wo: Mr I. Husain (Pak) / Mrs A. Duggan (Ire) BIS: Mr Y. Kang (Kor)
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
....
....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............
the bold blue text and the links you to the schedule formatted by SHOWDOGS links you to the schedule formatted by the Club links you to the KUSA schedule
CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THE 01-2022 ENTRY FORM (without first page) LOW FILE SIZE

JUNE
DATE
CLOSE
CLUB
      CONTACT
CLASS
TYPE
LOCATION
JUDGES
INFO
BREAKDOWN
RINGPLAN
RESULTS
19/05
JEC Webinar: Saluki
Hound Breeds
Ms Joy McFarlane
04/06
SA Bull Terrier Club (1)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
04/06
SA Bull Terrier Club (2)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
05/06
All-breed
Open
Cape
Gu: Mrs S. Impey He: Mrs L. Olivier Ho: Mr J. Taute Te: Mr R. Clark To: Mrs J. Botes Ut: Ms M. Halmi Wo: Mrs L. Beckmann BIS: Mr R. Clark
10/06
31/05
All-breed
Champ
O'hoorn
Gu: Dr H. Rolfes He: Ms E. Ashton Ho: Mrs K. Furk Te: Mr F. vd Linde To: Mrs C. Buitendach Ut: Ms N. Redtenbacher Wo: Mr K. Young BIS: Mr F. vd Linde
10/06
31/05
All-breed
Champ
O'hoorn
Gu: Mrs K. Furk He: Dr H. Rolfes Ho: Mr K. Young Te: Ms N. Redtenbacher To & Ut: Mrs I. Wride Wo: Mr F. vd Linde BIS: Dr H. Rolfes
11/06
Australian Shepherd Club (2)
Contact
Specialty
Champ
O'hoorn
11/06
31/05
All-breed
Champ
O'hoorn
Gu: Mr K. Young He: Mrs K. Furk Ho: Mr F. vd Linde Te: Mrs C. Buitendach To & Ut: Dr H. Rolfes Wo: Ms N. Redtenbacher BIS: Mr K. Young
11/06
31/05
All-breed
Champ
O'hoorn
Gu: Ms N. Redtenbacher He & Ho: Mrs C. Buitendach Te: Dr H. Rolfes
To: Mr F. vd Linde Ut: Mr K. Young Wo: Mrs K. Furk BIS: Mrs K. Furk
18/06
Labrador Retriever Club
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
19/06
10/06
Specialty
Champ
Gauteng
Mrs Lynne Brand
25/06
Bouvier des Flandres Club, Gold Reef
Contact
Specialty
Open
Gauteng
25/06
KUSA Breed Judges Examination
Contact
26/06
Goldfields KC
Contact
All-breed
Open
Gauteng
26/06
17/06
All-breed
Champ
O'hoorn
Gu: Mrs S. Carter He: Prof. M. Nicolau Ho: Mr F. van der Spuy Te: Mrs J. Bednarek To: Mr F. Veldman Ut: Mr G. Schultz Wo: Mr A. Sheasby BIS: Mr F. Veldman
..........
..........
.......................................................
....
.... ....
..............
...............
............
...............
......................................................
................
....................
.................
...............


 
   
 
 
   
. .
.
. .
. . . . . .
Contact SHOWDOGS
.................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... .................... ....................